Lot 1
No lot description published.
View official notice ↗Official source
Enterprise Oxfordshire is looking for a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire. This support is being funded by the Department for Business and Trade (DBT) via Growth Hubs.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 047940-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri May 22 2026 13:08:55 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009199-2026 |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 22 May 2026 | award, contract | 047940-2026 |
| 11 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 022035-2026 |
| 2 Feb 2026 | tender | 009199-2026 |
| 16 Dec 2025 | planning | 083276-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "047940-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T14:08:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Enterprise Oxfordshire is looking for a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire.\nThis support is being funded by the Department for Business and Trade (DBT) via Growth Hubs.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Oxford",
"postalCode": "OX1 1AY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09519056",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@enterpriseoxfordshire.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLTR-3152-PVJX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chepstow",
"postalCode": "NP16 6DU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12 Fryth Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.alpsynergy.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09060634",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ant@alpsynergy.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZQD-7811-RZQZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"value": {
"amount": 289080,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 346896
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended by up to 100% of the value and time, i.e. a further one year at £296,000. Should it be extended to this extent the targets will also increase by 100%. An extension will be at the discretion of Enterprise Oxfordshire, depending on availability of funding, performance and the needs of Oxfordshire businesses."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "047940-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047940-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T14:08:55+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "047940-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-05-22T14:08:55+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Enterprise Oxfordshire is looking for a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire.\nThis support is being funded by the Department for Business and Trade (DBT) via Growth Hubs.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Oxford",
"postalCode": "OX1 1AY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09519056",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@enterpriseoxfordshire.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLTR-3152-PVJX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chepstow",
"postalCode": "NP16 6DU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12 Fryth Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.alpsynergy.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09060634",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ant@alpsynergy.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZQD-7811-RZQZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"value": {
"amount": 289080,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 346896
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-05-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended by up to 100% of the value and time, i.e. a further one year at £296,000. Should it be extended to this extent the targets will also increase by 100%. An extension will be at the discretion of Enterprise Oxfordshire, depending on availability of funding, performance and the needs of Oxfordshire businesses."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "047940-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047940-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-05-22T14:08:55+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-05-12T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "022035-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 8,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 8,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 8,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-03-11T17:32:36Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-10T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 289080,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 346896
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended by up to 100% of the value and time, i.e. a further one year at £296,000. Should it be extended to this extent the targets will also increase by 100%. An extension will be at the discretion of Enterprise Oxfordshire, depending on availability of funding, performance and the needs of Oxfordshire businesses."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "022035-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/022035-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-11T17:32:36Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-03-25T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": false,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-03-11T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Enterprise Oxfordshire is looking for a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire.\nThis support is being funded by the Department for Business and Trade (DBT) via Growth Hubs.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Oxford",
"postalCode": "OX1 1AY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09519056",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@enterpriseoxfordshire.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLTR-3152-PVJX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09060634",
"name": "ALP SYNERGY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL21",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Chepstow",
"postalCode": "NP16 6DU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12 Fryth Wood"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.alpsynergy.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09060634",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "ant@alpsynergy.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZQD-7811-RZQZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "009199-2026",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2026-02-02T17:54:08Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 296000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 355200
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended by up to 100% of the value and time, i.e. a further one year at £296,000. Should it be extended to this extent the targets will also increase by 100%. An extension will be at the discretion of Enterprise Oxfordshire, depending on availability of funding, performance and the needs of Oxfordshire businesses."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 80,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Quality questions set out in ITT"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"value": {
"amount": 296000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 355200
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://www.enterpriseoxfordshire.com/news/enterprise-oxfordshire-business-procurement-of-new-business-support-programme/",
"description": "Link to ITT documents.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "future",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments",
"accessDetails": "Clarification Questions will be published in line with the ITT at: https://www.enterpriseoxfordshire.com/news/enterprise-oxfordshire-business-procurement-of-new-business-support-programme/"
},
{
"id": "009199-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/009199-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-02T17:54:08Z"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "Enterprise Oxfordshire will operate a two-stage assessment and selection process for this procurement.\nComplete responses submitted in the correct format on or before the deadline will be scored independently by two assessors within Enterprise Oxfordshire in line with the Tender Evaluation Weighting and Evaluation Criteria set out below. \nFollowing assessment, a minimum of 3 and maximum of 6 tenders will be invited to interview from the top scoring of those within 15% of the top scoring bidder (see below)\nFollowing the interview stage Enterprise Oxfordshire will select the most advantageous tender, and all respondents will be notified of the outcome.",
"isAccelerated": true,
"acceleratedRationale": "State of urgency"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-03-11T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Enterprise Oxfordshire is looking for a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire.\nThis support is being funded by the Department for Business and Trade (DBT) via Growth Hubs.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-18T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2026-02-09T12:00:00Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please submit your response to sarah.beal@enterpriseoxfordshire.com.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Oxford",
"postalCode": "OX1 1AY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09519056",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@enterpriseoxfordshire.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLTR-3152-PVJX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "083276-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-12-16T11:45:14Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-05f68d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-04-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2028-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oxfordshire Growth Hub Business Support",
"value": {
"amount": 230000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 276000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Enterprise Oxfordshire requires a supplier to build on our Growth Hub business support offer to Oxfordshire SMEs. The supplier will be required to set up, implement, manage and deliver an outstanding Growth Hub offer for Oxfordshire. \nThis will include:\n•\tTriaging businesses to ensure they access the most suitable support for them. \n•\tDesigning business support options for any sector, stage and type of business. \n•\tDelivering business support activities which are innovative, tailored to SME business needs in Oxfordshire and impactful - driving benefits for businesses and the wider economy. \n•\tWorking with internal teams to attract new clients to the support as well as promoting the support offered. \n•\tGenerating new clients for the Growth Hub.\n•\tProviding programme management support including back-office administration and reporting.\n•\tEvaluating delivery and providing case studies and impact reports.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2026-02-02T23:59:59Z"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09519056",
"name": "OXFORDSHIRE LOCAL ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Oxford",
"postalCode": "OX1 1AY",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "County Hall"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09519056",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@enterpriseoxfordshire.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PLTR-3152-PVJX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "083276-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/083276-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK1",
"description": "Pipeline notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-12-16T11:45:14Z"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}