Lot 1
No lot description published.
The purpose of this Contract Details Notice is to announce that the Animal and Plant Health Agency (APHA) has awarded a contract to Lotek UK Ltd for 'combined proximity logger, GPS and VHF transmitter' devices which will be fitted to collars. The collars will allow APHA at Woodchester Park to gather data to support hypotheses within the Bovine Tuberculosis (BtB) strategy
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-059898 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 067663-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Oct 23 2025 08:06:56 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 3 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 067663-2025 |
| 17 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 057359-2025 |
| 11 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 055805-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "067663-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-23T09:06:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radio transmission apparatus with reception apparatus"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The purpose of this Contract Details Notice is to announce that the Animal and Plant Health Agency (APHA) has awarded a contract to Lotek UK Ltd for 'combined proximity logger, GPS and VHF transmitter' devices which will be fitted to collars. The collars will allow APHA at Woodchester Park to gather data to support hypotheses within the Bovine Tuberculosis (BtB) strategy",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Authority requires Lotek UK Ltd to supply the Goods due to essential compatibility requirements with existing Goods and data. The previous contract expired in March 2023, and the Goods procured contributed to the generation of a substantial dataset for the current programme. To maintain data integrity and continuity, new collars must match the sensitivity and parameters of the existing ones and remain compatible with the software used to interpret the data. Switching suppliers would risk producing inconsistent datasets, require reprogramming, and potentially necessitate different software solutions.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"name": "Department for Environment Food & Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Undertaking the project on behalf of APHA",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wareham",
"postalCode": "BH20 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Old Courts, Worgret Road,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lotek.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02895873",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info.uk@lotek.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQYN-6326-DWWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"value": {
"amount": 250740,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300888
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-12-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "24-month extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "067663-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067663-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-23T09:06:56+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-03T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Delivery on time",
"description": "The Goods shall be Delivered as detailed on the APHA Purchase Order, and as specified in Section 3 of the Specification"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Customer Service",
"description": "The Supplier shall notify the Authority without delay of any issues that may affect agreed delivery timescales, including shipping delays, customs clearance, or logistical disruptions as soon as reasonably practicable.\nThe Supplier shall respond to all Customer queries within three (3) Working Days of contact.\nThis applies to matters such as faulty goods, troubleshooting product issues, or delays in delivery.\nResponses must either provide a suitable resolution within two (2) Working Days or include an agreed timescale for resolving the issue. This applies to matters such as faulty goods, troubleshooting product issues, or delays in delivery."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Quality",
"description": "The Goods meet the criteria as specified in Section 2 of the Specification and are accepted as suitable by APHA"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "067663-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-23T09:06:56+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radio transmission apparatus with reception apparatus"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The purpose of this Contract Details Notice is to announce that the Animal and Plant Health Agency (APHA) has awarded a contract to Lotek UK Ltd for 'combined proximity logger, GPS and VHF transmitter' devices which will be fitted to collars. The collars will allow APHA at Woodchester Park to gather data to support hypotheses within the Bovine Tuberculosis (BtB) strategy",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Authority requires Lotek UK Ltd to supply the Goods due to essential compatibility requirements with existing Goods and data. The previous contract expired in March 2023, and the Goods procured contributed to the generation of a substantial dataset for the current programme. To maintain data integrity and continuity, new collars must match the sensitivity and parameters of the existing ones and remain compatible with the software used to interpret the data. Switching suppliers would risk producing inconsistent datasets, require reprogramming, and potentially necessitate different software solutions.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"name": "Department for Environment Food & Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Undertaking the project on behalf of APHA",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wareham",
"postalCode": "BH20 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Old Courts, Worgret Road,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lotek.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02895873",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info.uk@lotek.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQYN-6326-DWWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"value": {
"amount": 250740,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300888
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-12-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "24-month extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "067663-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/067663-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-23T09:06:56+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-03T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Delivery on time",
"description": "The Goods shall be Delivered as detailed on the APHA Purchase Order, and as specified in Section 3 of the Specification"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Customer Service",
"description": "The Supplier shall notify the Authority without delay of any issues that may affect agreed delivery timescales, including shipping delays, customs clearance, or logistical disruptions as soon as reasonably practicable.\nThe Supplier shall respond to all Customer queries within three (3) Working Days of contact.\nThis applies to matters such as faulty goods, troubleshooting product issues, or delays in delivery.\nResponses must either provide a suitable resolution within two (2) Working Days or include an agreed timescale for resolving the issue. This applies to matters such as faulty goods, troubleshooting product issues, or delays in delivery."
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Quality",
"description": "The Goods meet the criteria as specified in Section 2 of the Specification and are accepted as suitable by APHA"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057359-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-17T14:12:21+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-09-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radio transmission apparatus with reception apparatus"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"value": {
"amount": 250740,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 300888
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Twenty-Four (24) Month extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057359-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057359-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-17T14:12:21+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-12-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-26T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The purpose of this Contract Details Notice is to announce the intention for the Animal and Plant Health Agency (APHA) to award a contract to Lotek UK Ltd for 'combined proximity logger, GPS and VHF transmitter' devices which will be fitted to collars. The collars will allow APHA at Woodchester Park to gather data to support hypotheses within the Bovine Tuberculosis (BtB) strategy",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"name": "Department for Environment Food & Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Undertaking procurement on behalf of the contracting authority",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wareham",
"postalCode": "BH20 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Old Courts, Worgret Road,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lotek.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02895873",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info.uk@lotek.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQYN-6326-DWWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "055805-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-11T13:17:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "32230000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Radio transmission apparatus with reception apparatus"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Supply of Badger Radio Collars to APHA",
"value": {
"amount": 125370,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 150444
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Optional 24-month extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "055805-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/055805-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-11T13:17:57+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-19T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-12-31T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-09-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-12-31T23:59:59Z"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-059898",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Supply of Radio Collars to APHA",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The purpose of this Transparency Notice is to announce the Animal Plant and Plant Health Agency's (APHA) intention to enter into a contract for supply of 'combined proximity logger, GPS and VHF transmitter' devices which will be fitted to collars. The collars will allow APHA at Woodchester Park to gather data to support hypotheses within the Bovine Tuberculosis (bTB) strategy.\nThe contract will be for a period of two (2) years with an optional extension of up to twenty-four (24) months.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The Authority requires Lotek UK Ltd to supply the Goods due to essential compatibility requirements with existing Goods and data. The previous contract expired in March 2023, and the Goods procured contributed to the generation of a substantial dataset for the current programme. To maintain data integrity and continuity, new collars must match the sensitivity and parameters of the existing ones and remain compatible with the software used to interpret the data. Switching suppliers would risk producing inconsistent datasets, require reprogramming, and potentially necessitate different software solutions.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"name": "Animal and Plant Health Agency",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PBHC-6261-BLLQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"name": "Department for Environment Food & Rural Affairs",
"roles": [
"procuringEntity",
"processContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1P 4DF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Seacole Building, 2 Marsham Street"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PNBD-3289-CDGX",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"roleDetails": "Defra undertaking procurement activity for APHA",
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@defra.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-02895873",
"name": "LOTEK UK LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Wareham",
"postalCode": "BH20 4PL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Old Courts, Worgret Road,"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lotek.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02895873",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info.uk@lotek.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQYN-6326-DWWD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}