Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: HM Revenue & Customs →
HMRC require a project management tool for tracking issues, bugs and tasks in software development and a collaborative workspace where teams can create, share and manage documentation and knowledge. These tools need to be able to integrate to allow teams to plan projects, track progress and maintain organised accessible information. The solutions need to be integrated to allow for transition between project tracking and documentation as well as being highly customisable to support complex workflows across software, business and IT teams. The system also needs to be compatible with a range of plugins that HMRC already utilise and requires robust permission controls to maintain the security of HMRC systems. HMRC are planning to consolidate multiple siloed software instances across CDIO, ECS, DPS, EIS, B&T/CDS and HMRC Digital into SaaS based platforms. This is focusing on the need to procure the following licenses for the Atlassian Jira/Confluence software. License requirement: Atlassian Enterprise Cloud, 9000 Users for Jira, Confluence Bundled with Rovo for 9000 Users Atlassian Guard Premium 9000 users, Jira Service Management Enterprise 300 Agents, Jira Product Discovery Premium 1000 Users.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-058e4a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 065886-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Oct 16 2025 11:19:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 16 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 065886-2025 |
| 22 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 058451-2025 |
| 27 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 051488-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "065886-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-16T12:19:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SR2497099450",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "HMRC require a project management tool for tracking issues, bugs and tasks in software development and a collaborative workspace where teams can create, share and manage documentation and knowledge. These tools need to be able to integrate to allow teams to plan projects, track progress and maintain organised accessible information. The solutions need to be integrated to allow for transition between project tracking and documentation as well as being highly customisable to support complex workflows across software, business and IT teams. The system also needs to be compatible with a range of plugins that HMRC already utilise and requires robust permission controls to maintain the security of HMRC systems. HMRC are planning to consolidate multiple siloed software instances across CDIO, ECS, DPS, EIS, B&T/CDS and HMRC Digital into SaaS based platforms. This is focusing on the need to procure the following licenses for the Atlassian Jira/Confluence software. License requirement: Atlassian Enterprise Cloud, 9000 Users for Jira, Confluence Bundled with Rovo for 9000 Users Atlassian Guard Premium 9000 users, Jira Service Management Enterprise 300 Agents, Jira Product Discovery Premium 1000 Users.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Atlassian Jira/Confluence is a key piece of software for the organisation as it is used for both tracking tasks and managing agile projects as well as enabling teams to collaborate and document work on said projects in a shared organised space. Moving to an alternative solution would cause significant disruption and risk to the authority. This would create disproportionate technical and resource challenges that would impact business operations and not demonstrate commercial value or provide the most economically advantageous outcome",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
},
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hmrcsupportsapariba@hmrc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "AU",
"country": "AU",
"locality": "Sydney, NSW",
"postalCode": "2000",
"countryName": "Australia",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, 341 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.atlassian.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "legalfilings@atlassian.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"value": {
"amount": 5297791,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6357349.2
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-6268",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6268",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "HMRC-Atlassian redacted contract.",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "065886-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065886-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-16T12:19:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "Percentage of operations run on renewable electricity.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Service Availiability",
"description": "Uptime percentage of the services over a monthly period.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Incident Response Time",
"description": "Percentage of initial response times that meet the service level agreements.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "065886-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-10-16T12:19:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd."
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SR2497099450",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "HMRC require a project management tool for tracking issues, bugs and tasks in software development and a collaborative workspace where teams can create, share and manage documentation and knowledge. These tools need to be able to integrate to allow teams to plan projects, track progress and maintain organised accessible information. The solutions need to be integrated to allow for transition between project tracking and documentation as well as being highly customisable to support complex workflows across software, business and IT teams. The system also needs to be compatible with a range of plugins that HMRC already utilise and requires robust permission controls to maintain the security of HMRC systems. HMRC are planning to consolidate multiple siloed software instances across CDIO, ECS, DPS, EIS, B&T/CDS and HMRC Digital into SaaS based platforms. This is focusing on the need to procure the following licenses for the Atlassian Jira/Confluence software. License requirement: Atlassian Enterprise Cloud, 9000 Users for Jira, Confluence Bundled with Rovo for 9000 Users Atlassian Guard Premium 9000 users, Jira Service Management Enterprise 300 Agents, Jira Product Discovery Premium 1000 Users.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Atlassian Jira/Confluence is a key piece of software for the organisation as it is used for both tracking tasks and managing agile projects as well as enabling teams to collaborate and document work on said projects in a shared organised space. Moving to an alternative solution would cause significant disruption and risk to the authority. This would create disproportionate technical and resource challenges that would impact business operations and not demonstrate commercial value or provide the most economically advantageous outcome",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
},
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hmrcsupportsapariba@hmrc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "AU",
"country": "AU",
"locality": "Sydney, NSW",
"postalCode": "2000",
"countryName": "Australia",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, 341 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.atlassian.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "legalfilings@atlassian.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"value": {
"amount": 5297791,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6357349.2
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-10-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "A-6268",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-6268",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "HMRC-Atlassian redacted contract.",
"documentType": "contractSigned"
},
{
"id": "065886-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/065886-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-16T12:19:50+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Social Value",
"description": "Percentage of operations run on renewable electricity.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Service Availiability",
"description": "Uptime percentage of the services over a monthly period.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Incident Response Time",
"description": "Percentage of initial response times that meet the service level agreements.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "058451-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-22T12:06:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-09-22T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"value": {
"amount": 5297791,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6357349.2
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "058451-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/058451-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-22T12:06:22+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-02T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-10-01T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-01T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SR2497099450",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "HMRC require a project management tool for tracking issues, bugs and tasks in software development and a collaborative workspace where teams can create, share and manage documentation and knowledge. These tools need to be able to integrate to allow teams to plan projects, track progress and maintain organised accessible information. The solutions need to be integrated to allow for transition between project tracking and documentation as well as being highly customisable to support complex workflows across software, business and IT teams. The system also needs to be compatible with a range of plugins that HMRC already utilise and requires robust permission controls to maintain the security of HMRC systems. HMRC are planning to consolidate multiple siloed software instances across CDIO, ECS, DPS, EIS, B&T/CDS and HMRC Digital into SaaS based platforms. This is focusing on the need to procure the following licenses for the Atlassian Jira/Confluence software. License requirement: Atlassian Enterprise Cloud, 9000 Users for Jira, Confluence Bundled with Rovo for 9000 Users Atlassian Guard Premium 9000 users, Jira Service Management Enterprise 300 Agents, Jira Product Discovery Premium 1000 Users.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hmrcsupportsapariba@hmrc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "AU",
"country": "AU",
"locality": "Sydney, NSW",
"postalCode": "2000",
"countryName": "Australia",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, 341 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.atlassian.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "legalfilings@atlassian.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "051488-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-27T10:44:03+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e4a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "72000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"value": {
"amount": 5297791,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6357349.2
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "051488-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051488-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-27T10:44:03+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd."
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-22T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-09-21T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-22T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SR2497099450",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "ALM Platform- Atlassian SaaS Migration",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "HMRC require a project management tool for tracking issues, bugs and tasks in software development and a collaborative workspace where teams can create, share and manage documentation and knowledge. These tools need to be able to integrate to allow teams to plan projects, track progress and maintain organised accessible information. The solutions need to be integrated to allow for transition between project tracking and documentation as well as being highly customisable to support complex workflows across software, business and IT teams. The system also needs to be compatible with a range of plugins that HMRC already utilise and requires robust permission controls to maintain the security of HMRC systems. HMRC are planning to consolidate multiple siloed software instances across CDIO, ECS, DPS, EIS, B&T/CDS and HMRC Digital into SaaS based platforms. This is focusing on the need to procure the following licenses for the Atlassian Jira/Confluence software. License requirement: Atlassian Enterprise Cloud, 9000 Users for Jira, Confluence Bundled with Rovo for 9000 Users Atlassian Guard Premium 9000 users, Jira Service Management Enterprise 300 Agents, Jira Product Discovery Premium 1000 Users.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "•\tSingle supplier - intellectual property or exclusive rights\n•\tSingle supplier - technical reasons\nAtlassian Jira/Confluence is a key piece of software for the organisation as it is used for both tracking tasks and managing agile projects as well as enabling teams to collaborate and document work on said projects in a shared organised space. Moving to an alternative solution would cause significant disruption and risk to the authority. This would create disproportionate technical and resource challenges that would impact business operations and not demonstrate commercial value or provide the most economically advantageous outcome",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "singleSuppliersIntellectualPropertyExclusiveRights"
},
{
"id": "singleSuppliersTechnicalReasons"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"name": "HM Revenue & Customs",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "SW1A 2BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "100 Parliament Street"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PVMW-8599-JZNJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "hmrcsupportsapariba@hmrc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"name": "Atlassian Pty. Ltd.",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "AU",
"country": "AU",
"locality": "Sydney, NSW",
"postalCode": "2000",
"countryName": "Australia",
"streetAddress": "Level 6, 341 George Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.atlassian.com/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PCMN-3518-DWCZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "legalfilings@atlassian.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}