← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Parking and traffic surveys

Buyer: London Borough of Camden →

BuyerLondon Borough of Camden
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published9 Jun 2026

What is being bought

The London Borough of Camden are seeking the provision of traffic and parking surveys across the borough for a period of 4 years, with a break clause after 2 years. Traffic (and parking) surveys are an essential part of the feasibility and monitoring of any proposed highway and kerbside infrastructure scheme, helping to determine measures to be proposed and to assess the impacts of any projects implemented.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

1

Statusactive
Value£886,985

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0588b4
Latest release ID054375-2026
Latest release timestampTue Jun 09 2026 14:20:20 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodselective
Procurement method detailsCompetitive flexible procedure
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
9 Jun 2026award, contract054375-2026
24 Apr 2026award, contract037615-2026
15 Aug 2025tender049041-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "054375-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-09T15:20:20+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0588b4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
    "name": "London Borough of Camden"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKI31",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "63712710",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Traffic monitoring services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
          "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Camden are seeking the provision of traffic and parking surveys across the borough for a period of 4 years, with a break clause after 2 years. Traffic (and parking) surveys are an essential part of the feasibility and monitoring of any proposed highway and kerbside infrastructure scheme, helping to determine measures to be proposed and to assess the impacts of any projects implemented.",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
      "name": "London Borough of Camden",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1H 9JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, Judd Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZXL-5842-VBBG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@camden.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
      "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Boroughbridge",
        "postalCode": "YO51 9DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "High Moor Yard"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tracsistraffic.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03896384",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@tracsis.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PNVC-6844-GWBY",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 886985,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1064982
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2030-05-26T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-05-27T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "054375-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054375-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-09T15:20:20+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00",
      "agreedMetrics": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "title": "Critical faults must include a  response time of no more than four hours from the time of notification"
        },
        {
          "id": "2",
          "title": "Correspondence with Council  officers must include a response time of no more than five working days from  receipt"
        }
      ],
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
9 Jun 2026 · 054375-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "054375-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2026-06-09T15:20:20+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0588b4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
    "name": "London Borough of Camden"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKI31",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "63712710",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Traffic monitoring services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
          "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Camden are seeking the provision of traffic and parking surveys across the borough for a period of 4 years, with a break clause after 2 years. Traffic (and parking) surveys are an essential part of the feasibility and monitoring of any proposed highway and kerbside infrastructure scheme, helping to determine measures to be proposed and to assess the impacts of any projects implemented.",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
      "name": "London Borough of Camden",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1H 9JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, Judd Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZXL-5842-VBBG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@camden.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
      "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Boroughbridge",
        "postalCode": "YO51 9DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "High Moor Yard"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tracsistraffic.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03896384",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@tracsis.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PNVC-6844-GWBY",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "value": {
        "amount": 886985,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1064982
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2030-05-26T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-05-27T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "054375-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054375-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-06-09T15:20:20+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2026-05-22T00:00:00+01:00",
      "agreedMetrics": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "title": "Critical faults must include a  response time of no more than four hours from the time of notification"
        },
        {
          "id": "2",
          "title": "Correspondence with Council  officers must include a response time of no more than five working days from  receipt"
        }
      ],
      "statusDetails": null,
      "aboveThreshold": true
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
24 Apr 2026 · 037615-2026 · award, contract
{
  "id": "037615-2026",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 3,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2026-04-24T13:57:59+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0588b4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
    "name": "London Borough of Camden"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2026-04-24T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKI31",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "63712710",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Traffic monitoring services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Parking and traffic surveys services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 886985,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 1064982
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "037615-2026",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/037615-2026",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2026-04-24T13:57:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
          "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED"
        }
      ],
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2026-05-07T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2030-05-06T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2026-05-07T00:00:00+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-05-06T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
      "assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-04-24T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete",
        "description": null
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Camden are seeking the provision of traffic and parking surveys across the borough for a period of 4 years, with a break clause after 2 years. Traffic (and parking) surveys are an essential part of the feasibility and monitoring of any proposed highway and kerbside infrastructure scheme, helping to determine measures to be proposed and to assess the impacts of any projects implemented.",
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
  },
  "buyerID": [],
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
      "name": "London Borough of Camden",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "WC1H 9JE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Town Hall, Judd Street"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZXL-5842-VBBG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@camden.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03896384",
      "name": "TRACSIS TRAFFIC DATA LIMITED",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Boroughbridge",
        "postalCode": "YO51 9DZ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "High Moor Yard"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://tracsistraffic.com/",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03896384",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "tenders@tracsis.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PNVC-6844-GWBY",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
15 Aug 2025 · 049041-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "049041-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-08-15T10:56:19+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0588b4",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
    "name": "London Borough of Camden"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "Parking and traffic surveys",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 1800000,
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 2160000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "suitability": {
          "sme": true
        },
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Price",
              "type": "price",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 30,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            },
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "numbers": [
                {
                  "number": 70,
                  "weight": "percentageExact"
                }
              ]
            }
          ]
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2030-01-31T23:59:59+00:00",
          "startDate": "2026-02-01T00:00:00+00:00"
        },
        "selectionCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "economic",
              "description": "Please see Invitation to Participate documents."
            },
            {
              "type": "technical",
              "description": "Please see Invitation to Participate documents."
            },
            {
              "description": "Tenderers can find this information in the Invitation to Tender.",
              "forReduction": true
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKI31",
            "country": "GB",
            "countryName": "United Kingdom"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "63712710",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Traffic monitoring services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Parking and Traffic Surveys",
    "value": {
      "amount": 1800000,
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 2160000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "future",
        "documentType": "biddingDocuments",
        "accessDetails": "The documents are available using this link: https://procontract.due-north.com/Procurer/Advert/View?advertId=049137f1-ae30-f011-8136-005056b64545&fromAdvertEvent=True"
      },
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      },
      {
        "id": "049041-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049041-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-08-15T10:56:19+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "procedure": {
      "features": "The procurement will be undertaken using the Competitive Flexible Procedure in accordance with s.20 of the Procurement Act 2023 (PA23).\nTo enable the Authority to assess an organisation’s suitability to become a prospective Supplier, it requires all the information requested in the Selection Questionnaire. The information disclosed in the Selection Questionnaire, once it has been completed, will be used for the shortlisting of potential suppliers.\nProvided there are sufficient numbers of Selection Questionnaire responses that have met the minimum conditions to participate, the Authority intends to invite the five highest scoring Suppliers to Tender. At the Authority’s sole discretion additional organisations may be shortlisted and invited to tender. The Authority reserves the right to shortlist fewer than five potential suppliers if fewer than five have met the minimum standards of the Selection Questionnaire. If there are fewer than three potential suppliers that have met the minimum standards, the Authority shall reserve its right to cancel, postpone, suspend or abort this procurement. \nStage 1 – Initial Tender Submission Offer (ITSO)\nThe Initial Tender Submission Offer (ITSO) requires tenderers to complete the tender response documents for the Quality Award Criteria and Pricing Schedule. The ITSO must be capable of being accepted without further negotiation. If deemed applicable and capable of being accepted, the Authority may choose not to proceed with further negotiations and award immediately to a Tenderer based on the Most Economically Advantageous Tender criteria.\nStage 2 – Invitation To Participate in Negotiation (ITPN)\nBased on the evaluation of Stage 1 and if a contract is not awarded, Tenderers may be invited for further negotiation of dialogue by the Authority. The purpose of the negotiations will be to consider the ITSO responses submitted by the Tenderers with a view to improving the content of the Final Tender.\nPoints of clarification provided by the Authority during the negotiation will be shared with all Tenderers on an anonymous basis with the exception of commercially sensitive information which will not be shared.\nTenderers may be asked to submit revised versions of responses to questions following the negotiation phase. Interim submissions will not be evaluated by the Authority but are intended to form the basis of further negotiations with the Tenderers if required.\nStage 3 – Final Tender\nOnce the Authority is satisfied with the negotiated terms with Tenderers within the ITPN stage, the remaining shortlisted Tenderers will be asked to submit their Final Tenders, which must be capable of acceptance. The Final Tenders will incorporate any changes and/or improvements as a result of the negotiation stage.\nA prior information notice (PIN) was published on 28th October 2024 [2024/S 000-034893]."
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2026-01-12T23:59:59+00:00"
    },
    "description": "The London Borough of Camden are seeking the provision of traffic and parking surveys across the borough for a period of 4 years, with a break clause after 2 years, for an estimated aggregate value of up to £1.8m. Traffic (and parking) surveys are an essential part of the feasibility and monitoring of any proposed highway and kerbside infrastructure scheme, helping to determine measures to be proposed and to assess the impacts of any projects implemented.",
    "enquiryPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-09-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": true,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "selective",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://procontract.due-north.com/Procurer/Advert/View?advertId=049137f1-ae30-f011-8136-005056b64545&fromAdvertEvent=True",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
    "expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-09-15T12:00:00+01:00"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PZXL-5842-VBBG",
      "name": "London Borough of Camden",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI31",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "N1C 4AG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "London Borough of Camden"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.camden.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PZXL-5842-VBBG",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@camden.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}