Lot 1
No lot description published.
rovision of an out of court conditional caution resolution scheme for referrals who are eligible under standard risk Domestic Abuse cases. The provision of this service will be in line with the CARA principles and delivered across the county of Sussex. The referrals will include 6 weekly sessions, of which 4 of these will be group delivery and with a remote 1:1 administrative session at the start and end.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-058862 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 006047-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jan 23 2026 09:57:53 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 23 Jan 2026 | award, contract | 006047-2026 |
| 19 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 058147-2025 |
| 14 Aug 2025 | tender | 048930-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "006047-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-23T09:57:53Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058862",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ21",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
},
{
"id": "85322000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community action programme"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "INTERVENTIONS ALLIANCE LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "JPS1796",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Diversionary Caution Scheme - Domestic Abuse",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "rovision of an out of court conditional caution resolution scheme for referrals who are eligible under standard risk Domestic Abuse cases. The provision of this service will be in line with the CARA principles and delivered across the county of Sussex. The referrals will include 6 weekly sessions, of which 4 of these will be group delivery and with a remote 1:1 administrative session at the start and end.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JointProcurementService@Surrey.Police.UK"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "INTERVENTIONS ALLIANCE LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gravesend",
"postalCode": "DA12 1AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Office 8 Waterman House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.interventionsalliance.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15471624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jack.budgen@interventionsalliance.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNML-9575-NXLP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 119931.86,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 143918.23
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-11-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-17T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-11-16T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 month extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "006047-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006047-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-23T09:57:53Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-04T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not required to be published."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "006047-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-01-23T09:57:53Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058862",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ21",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ27",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
},
{
"id": "85322000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community action programme"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "INTERVENTIONS ALLIANCE LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "JPS1796",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Diversionary Caution Scheme - Domestic Abuse",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "rovision of an out of court conditional caution resolution scheme for referrals who are eligible under standard risk Domestic Abuse cases. The provision of this service will be in line with the CARA principles and delivered across the county of Sussex. The referrals will include 6 weekly sessions, of which 4 of these will be group delivery and with a remote 1:1 administrative session at the start and end.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JointProcurementService@Surrey.Police.UK"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "INTERVENTIONS ALLIANCE LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gravesend",
"postalCode": "DA12 1AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Office 8 Waterman House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.interventionsalliance.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15471624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "jack.budgen@interventionsalliance.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNML-9575-NXLP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 119931.86,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 143918.23
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-11-16T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-17T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-11-16T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 month extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "006047-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/006047-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-01-23T09:57:53Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-04T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"noAgreedMetricsRationale": "Not required to be published."
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "058147-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03182827",
"name": "Hampton Trust"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "Interventions Alliance "
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 2,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 2,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-19T14:14:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058862",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-09-19T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85322000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community action programme"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 119931.86,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 143918.23
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Additional diversionary caution schemes may be added during the life of the contract."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 month increments \nContract values listed in this notice include extension period."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "058147-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/058147-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-19T14:14:24+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "Interventions Alliance "
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-02T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-16T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-17T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-11-16T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-09-19T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "JPS1796",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Diversionary Caution Scheme – Domestic Abuse ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "This Invitation to Tender (“ITT”) has been issued by The Police and Crime Commissioner for Sussex who are seeking to award a Contract for the provision of Diversionary Caution scheme – Domestic Abuse. \nThe Requirement will be tendered as a single supplier. \nThe Contract Term shall be for a period of four (4) years with the option to extend by a further two (2) x Twelve (12) month extensions. \nThe anticipated commencement date of the Contract is 17th November. Any changes to this commencement date will be communicated to all bidders through the contracting authority’s e-Procurement Portal\nFollowing the success of Project CARA (Cautioning and Relationship Abuse), all UK Forces now have dispensation to deliver Conditional Cautions for eligible standard risk Domestic Abuse (DA) cases. However, Forces must demonstrate adherence to CARA principles within the Intervention provided.Our aim is to ensure that our stakeholders obtain the best value for money to maximise the benefits to front-line operational performance.\nCARA is a recognised and award-winning early intervention program for low risk, first time offenders of domestic abuse who have received a conditional caution. The program promotes awareness of domestic abuse, self-reflection, and behavioural change - helping offenders to recognise the impact of their actions on partners, children, and relationships. \nLaunched initially in 2011 as a pilot with Hampshire Constabulary and the Hampton Trust, CARA has since been adopted in nine UK regions. A Cambridge University study from 2012-2014 indicated that CARA participants were 35% less likely to reoffend in DA incidents compared to a control group. Additionally, CARA regularly performs Impact Reports, where they analyse organisational progress, stories of change and offender feedback – as seen below, results from 2023/2024 highlight general Police usage alongside benefits of the self-reflection and behavioural change aspects of CARA. \nFrom August 2024, all UK Police Forces received dispensation to deliver CCs for eligible standard-risk DA cases when using a CARA-compliant intervention - avoiding submission of these to the CPS.\nJanuary 6th ’25 Sussex launched Conditional Cautions for standard-risk DA. There were 10 referrals in this first month and whilst this may be inflated due to cases held awaiting launch date, uptake is expected to increase over time.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JointProcurementService@Surrey.Police.UK"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15471624",
"name": "Interventions Alliance ",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Kent",
"postalCode": "DA12 1AW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Office 8 Waterman House, 1 Lord Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15471624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "natalie.sands@interventionsalliance.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03182827",
"name": "Hampton Trust",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "southampton",
"postalCode": "SO40 7AA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Ashurst"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03182827",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "048930-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-08-14T16:46:42+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058862",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex"
},
"tender": {
"id": "JPS1796",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 12 month extensions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "Award will be based on the following weightings: \n40% Price\n50% Quality \n10% Social Value\nThe Bidder with the highest combined score will be awarded the contract."
}
],
"weightingDescription": "Award will be based on the following weightings: \n40% Price\n50% Quality \n10% Social Value\nThe Bidder with the highest combined score will be awarded the contract."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-11-16T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-17T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-11-16T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
},
{
"id": "75231200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals"
},
{
"id": "85322000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community action programme"
},
{
"id": "85323000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Community health services"
},
{
"id": "98000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Other community, social and personal services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Diversionary Caution Scheme – Domestic Abuse ",
"value": {
"amount": 360000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 432000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "048930-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/048930-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-14T16:46:42+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-25T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "This Invitation to Tender (“ITT”) has been issued by The Police and Crime Commissioner for Sussex who are seeking to award a Contract for the provision of Diversionary Caution scheme – Domestic Abuse. \nThe Requirement will be tendered as a single supplier. \nThe Contract Term shall be for a period of four (4) years with the option to extend by a further two (2) x Twelve (12) month extensions. \nThe anticipated commencement date of the Contract is 17th November. Any changes to this commencement date will be communicated to all bidders through the contracting authority’s e-Procurement Portal\nFollowing the success of Project CARA (Cautioning and Relationship Abuse), all UK Forces now have dispensation to deliver Conditional Cautions for eligible standard risk Domestic Abuse (DA) cases. However, Forces must demonstrate adherence to CARA principles within the Intervention provided.Our aim is to ensure that our stakeholders obtain the best value for money to maximise the benefits to front-line operational performance.\nCARA is a recognised and award-winning early intervention program for low risk, first time offenders of domestic abuse who have received a conditional caution. The program promotes awareness of domestic abuse, self-reflection, and behavioural change - helping offenders to recognise the impact of their actions on partners, children, and relationships. \nLaunched initially in 2011 as a pilot with Hampshire Constabulary and the Hampton Trust, CARA has since been adopted in nine UK regions. A Cambridge University study from 2012-2014 indicated that CARA participants were 35% less likely to reoffend in DA incidents compared to a control group. Additionally, CARA regularly performs Impact Reports, where they analyse organisational progress, stories of change and offender feedback – as seen below, results from 2023/2024 highlight general Police usage alongside benefits of the self-reflection and behavioural change aspects of CARA. \nFrom August 2024, all UK Police Forces received dispensation to deliver CCs for eligible standard-risk DA cases when using a CARA-compliant intervention - avoiding submission of these to the CPS.\nJanuary 6th ’25 Sussex launched Conditional Cautions for standard-risk DA. There were 10 referrals in this first month and whilst this may be inflated due to cases held awaiting launch date, uptake is expected to increase over time.",
"riskDetails": "This is grant funded which has to be bid for on a year on year basis. If the funding should not be available during the life of the contract then there may be a need to terminate.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-08T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "30 days"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-01T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Please register using the following link: Sell2 https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/Register \nOnce registered, please follow these steps to link to Sussex Police: \n• Sign in to the portal: Sell2 (https://sell2.in-tend.co.uk/blpd/home)\n• Click ‘Portals’ \n• Find Sussex Police on the list and click the register with organisation button.\nYou should then we be able to access the opportunity which has been published on the Sussex portal.",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"name": "The Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Lewes",
"postalCode": "BN7 2FZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Sackville House, Brooks Close"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PPLN-2959-YWYQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "JointProcurementService@Surrey.Police.UK"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}