← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026

Buyer: Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council →

BuyerArmagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published1 Oct 2025

What is being bought

ABC Council seeks to appoint a suitably qualified team to fully manage, coordinate and deliver a Return-to-Work Programme in 2025/2026 to support the local economy and improve employment outcomes for individuals-particularly women-who have been economically inactive and are seeking to re-enter the labour market. This intervention is an important strand under Strategic Priority 2 of the ABC LMP Action Plan 2025/2026: To improve employability outcomes and/or labour market conditions locally.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026

Statusactive
Value£71,438

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0566b9
Latest release ID061214-2025
Latest release timestampWed Oct 01 2025 10:04:27 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsBelow threshold - open competition
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
1 Oct 2025award, contract061214-2025
1 Oct 2025award, contract061177-2025
28 Jul 2025tender043323-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "061214-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-10-01T11:04:27+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0566b9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
    "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Education and training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80500000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Vocational training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80570000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Personal development training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80400000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Adult and other education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79414000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79600000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Recruitment services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79998000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Coaching services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
          "name": "Clanrye Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "6050783",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "ABC Council seeks to appoint a suitably qualified team to fully manage, coordinate and\ndeliver a Return-to-Work Programme in 2025/2026 to support the local economy and\nimprove employment outcomes for individuals-particularly women-who have been\neconomically inactive and are seeking to re-enter the labour market. This intervention is\nan important strand under Strategic Priority 2 of the ABC LMP Action Plan 2025/2026: To\nimprove employability outcomes and/or labour market conditions locally.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
      "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN07",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Craigavon",
        "postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-NIR",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
      "name": "Clanrye Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN08",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newry",
        "postalCode": "BT35 8SW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Slieve Gullion Courtyard, 89 Drumintee Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "judith.poucher@clanryegroup.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 71438
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-09-22T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "To accommodate programme delivery in full"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "061214-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061214-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-10-01T11:04:27+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-19T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
1 Oct 2025 · 061214-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "061214-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-10-01T11:04:27+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0566b9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
    "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Education and training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80500000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Vocational training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80570000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Personal development training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80400000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Adult and other education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79414000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79600000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Recruitment services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79998000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Coaching services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
          "name": "Clanrye Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "6050783",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "ABC Council seeks to appoint a suitably qualified team to fully manage, coordinate and\ndeliver a Return-to-Work Programme in 2025/2026 to support the local economy and\nimprove employment outcomes for individuals-particularly women-who have been\neconomically inactive and are seeking to re-enter the labour market. This intervention is\nan important strand under Strategic Priority 2 of the ABC LMP Action Plan 2025/2026: To\nimprove employability outcomes and/or labour market conditions locally.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
      "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN07",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Craigavon",
        "postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-NIR",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
      "name": "Clanrye Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN08",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newry",
        "postalCode": "BT35 8SW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Slieve Gullion Courtyard, 89 Drumintee Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "judith.poucher@clanryegroup.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 71438
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-09-22T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "To accommodate programme delivery in full"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "061214-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061214-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-10-01T11:04:27+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-09-19T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": false
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 Oct 2025 · 061177-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "061177-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 5,
        "measure": "finalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2025-10-01T10:20:06+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0566b9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
    "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-09-17T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "80000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Education and training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80500000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80530000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Vocational training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80570000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Personal development training services"
            },
            {
              "id": "80400000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Adult and other education services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79414000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79600000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Recruitment services"
            },
            {
              "id": "79998000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "Coaching services"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
      "value": {
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 71438
      },
      "status": "active",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "To accommodate programme delivery in full"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "061177-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/061177-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-10-01T10:20:06+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
          "name": "Clanrye Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-10-01T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": false,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-10-02T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "6050783",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "ABC Council seeks to appoint a suitably qualified team to fully manage, coordinate and\ndeliver a Return-to-Work Programme in 2025/2026 to support the local economy and\nimprove employment outcomes for individuals-particularly women-who have been\neconomically inactive and are seeking to re-enter the labour market. This intervention is\nan important strand under Strategic Priority 2 of the ABC LMP Action Plan 2025/2026: To\nimprove employability outcomes and/or labour market conditions locally.",
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
      "name": "Armagh, Banbridge & Craigavon Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN07",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Craigavon",
        "postalCode": "BT64 1AL",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Craigavon Civic & Conference Centre, 66 Lakeview Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-NIR",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-162630",
      "name": "Clanrye Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN08",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Newry",
        "postalCode": "BT35 8SW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Slieve Gullion Courtyard, 89 Drumintee Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "vcse": true,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "judith.poucher@clanryegroup.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
28 Jul 2025 · 043323-2025 · tender
{
  "id": "043323-2025",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2025-07-28T09:50:42+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0566b9",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
    "name": "Armagh, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0566b9",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "currency": "GBP",
          "amountGross": 72000
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "to accommodate programme delivery in full"
        },
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "awardCriteria": {
          "description": "90% quality / 10% cost"
        },
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
          "maxExtentDate": "2026-12-31T23:59:59+00:00"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80000000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Education and training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80500000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80530000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Vocational training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80570000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Personal development training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80400000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Adult and other education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79414000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Human resources management consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79600000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Recruitment services"
          },
          {
            "id": "79998000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Coaching services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Development and Delivery of Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council Labour Market Partnership Return to Work Programme 2025/2026",
    "value": {
      "currency": "GBP",
      "amountGross": 72000
    },
    "status": "active",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "043323-2025",
        "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/043323-2025",
        "format": "text/html",
        "noticeType": "UK4",
        "description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
        "documentType": "tenderNotice",
        "datePublished": "2025-07-28T09:50:42+01:00"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "ABC Council seeks to appoint a suitably qualified team to fully manage, coordinate and deliver a Return-to-Work Programme in 2025/2026 to support the local economy and improve employment outcomes for individuals—particularly women—who have been economically inactive and are seeking to re-enter the labour market. This intervention is an important strand under Strategic Priority 2 of the ABC LMP Action Plan 2025/2026: To improve employability outcomes and/or labour market conditions locally.\nCollaborative bids which demonstrate relevant experience are welcome. The successful delivery partner or collaboration partners will have extensive experience in supporting individuals returning to the workforce after a period of absence, particularly those facing barriers such as caring responsibilities, confidence issues, or outdated skills. This should include expertise in mentoring, employability training, and confidence-building interventions. Experience engaging with employers and/or the business community is also a requirement. Should demand or budget increase, contractors must have the capacity to scale delivery. Flexibility, creativity, and a person-centred approach will be critical to achieving the desired outcomes of this programme, which aims to provide a tailored pathway into sustainable, flexible employment or further training.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2025-08-18T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "aboveThreshold": false,
    "submissionTerms": {
      "electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "eTenders NI only - https://etendersni.gov.uk",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-PPON-PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
      "name": "Armagh, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Council",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKN07",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Banbridge",
        "postalCode": "BT32 3JY",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "3 Downshire Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
          },
          {
            "id": "GB-NIR",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_DEVOLVED_REGULATIONS",
            "description": "Northern Irish devolved regulations apply"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "PYMV-3527-LYNZ",
        "scheme": "GB-PPON"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "procurement@armaghbanbridgecraigavon.gov.uk"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}