Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Rail Delivery Group →
Extension of previously procured services
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 014522-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Feb 17 2026 17:11:30 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 17 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 014522-2026 |
| 24 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 042925-2025 |
| 24 Jul 2025 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 042917-2025 |
| 24 Jul 2025 | award, contract | 042912-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "014522-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-17T17:11:30Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "IPTIS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Extension of previously procured services",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The IPTIS algorithm has been refined over many years to meet the specific requirements of RDG and SilverRail clients. Due to the complexity of features built around this system, replacing it would disrupt numerous interconnected National Rail services, including the nationalrail.co.uk website. Introducing a new journey planner engine would likely lead to system incompatibilities, which could degrade customer experience, cause outages, and harm RDG’s reputation.\nA wide network of over 100 downstream industry organisations—including TOCs and third-party retailers—depend on data feeds generated by IPTIS. Critical systems such as IDMS (Industry Data Management System), the Disruption API, and the Bulletins service all rely on IPTIS data to function effectively. Additionally, the NRE Contact Centre depends on a bespoke interface built on this platform to deliver accurate and timely information to customers.\nThe interdependencies between these systems are extensive and deeply embedded. Changing the core journey planning engine would trigger cascading technical and operational challenges, requiring significant reengineering of APIs, frontend platforms, and third-party systems. Furthermore, differences in data schemas and endpoints would necessitate broad changes across the ecosystem, some involving data structures originating from IDMS itself.\nGiven the critical role these services play in RDG’s operations and their alignment with mandated directives and stakeholder expectations from the DfT, maintaining continuity and compatibility is essential.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatFurtherFollowingCompetitiveProcedure"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4V 3DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Rail Delivery Group Ltd First Floor North, 1 Puddle Dock, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08176197",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@raildeliverygroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2E 7JS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "27 Maiden Ln,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tim.martin@silverrailtech.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Minor changes to scope"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year extension if required"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "014522-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/014522-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-17T17:11:30Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "014522-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-17T17:11:30Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "IPTIS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Extension of previously procured services",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The IPTIS algorithm has been refined over many years to meet the specific requirements of RDG and SilverRail clients. Due to the complexity of features built around this system, replacing it would disrupt numerous interconnected National Rail services, including the nationalrail.co.uk website. Introducing a new journey planner engine would likely lead to system incompatibilities, which could degrade customer experience, cause outages, and harm RDG’s reputation.\nA wide network of over 100 downstream industry organisations—including TOCs and third-party retailers—depend on data feeds generated by IPTIS. Critical systems such as IDMS (Industry Data Management System), the Disruption API, and the Bulletins service all rely on IPTIS data to function effectively. Additionally, the NRE Contact Centre depends on a bespoke interface built on this platform to deliver accurate and timely information to customers.\nThe interdependencies between these systems are extensive and deeply embedded. Changing the core journey planning engine would trigger cascading technical and operational challenges, requiring significant reengineering of APIs, frontend platforms, and third-party systems. Furthermore, differences in data schemas and endpoints would necessitate broad changes across the ecosystem, some involving data structures originating from IDMS itself.\nGiven the critical role these services play in RDG’s operations and their alignment with mandated directives and stakeholder expectations from the DfT, maintaining continuity and compatibility is essential.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatFurtherFollowingCompetitiveProcedure"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4V 3DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Rail Delivery Group Ltd First Floor North, 1 Puddle Dock, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08176197",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@raildeliverygroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2E 7JS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "27 Maiden Ln,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tim.martin@silverrailtech.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Minor changes to scope"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year extension if required"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "014522-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/014522-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-17T17:11:30Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042925-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-24T16:31:59+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-23T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Minor changes to scope"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year extension if required"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "042925-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042925-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-24T16:31:59+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-07T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-07T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "IPTIS",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Extension of previously procured services",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4V 3DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Rail Delivery Group Ltd First Floor North, 1 Puddle Dock, London"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08176197",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@raildeliverygroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2E 7JS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "27 Maiden Ln,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tim.martin@silverrailtech.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042917-2025",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-07-24T16:23:34+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Systems Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Minor changes in scope if required"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Additional 2 years extension for Services in scope if required."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "042917-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042917-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-24T16:23:34+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-05T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "IPTIS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Extension of previously procured services",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The IPTIS algorithm has been refined over many years to meet the specific requirements of RDG and SilverRail clients. Due to the complexity of features built around this system, replacing it would disrupt numerous interconnected National Rail services, including the nationalrail.co.uk website. Introducing a new journey planner engine would likely lead to system incompatibilities, which could degrade customer experience, cause outages, and harm RDG’s reputation.\nA wide network of over 100 downstream industry organisations—including TOCs and third-party retailers—depend on data feeds generated by IPTIS. Critical systems such as IDMS (Industry Data Management System), the Disruption API, and the Bulletins service all rely on IPTIS data to function effectively. Additionally, the NRE Contact Centre depends on a bespoke interface built on this platform to deliver accurate and timely information to customers.\nThe interdependencies between these systems are extensive and deeply embedded. Changing the core journey planning engine would trigger cascading technical and operational challenges, requiring significant reengineering of APIs, frontend platforms, and third-party systems. Furthermore, differences in data schemas and endpoints would necessitate broad changes across the ecosystem, some involving data structures originating from IDMS itself.\nGiven the critical role these services play in RDG’s operations and their alignment with mandated directives and stakeholder expectations from the DfT, maintaining continuity and compatibility is essential.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Systems Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4V 3DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First Floor, North, 1 Puddle Dock,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08176197",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@raildeliverygroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2E 7JS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "27 Maiden Ln,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tim.martin@silverrailtech.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "042912-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-07-24T16:11:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Systems Ltd"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "60200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Railway transport services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6240000
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Minor changes in scope if required"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Additional 2 years extension for Services in scope if required."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "042912-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/042912-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-24T16:11:50+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-05T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-05T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0565c2",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "IPTIS",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Extension of previously procured services",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "The IPTIS algorithm has been refined over many years to meet the specific requirements of RDG and SilverRail clients. Due to the complexity of features built around this system, replacing it would disrupt numerous interconnected National Rail services, including the nationalrail.co.uk website. Introducing a new journey planner engine would likely lead to system incompatibilities, which could degrade customer experience, cause outages, and harm RDG’s reputation.\nA wide network of over 100 downstream industry organisations—including TOCs and third-party retailers—depend on data feeds generated by IPTIS. Critical systems such as IDMS (Industry Data Management System), the Disruption API, and the Bulletins service all rely on IPTIS data to function effectively. Additionally, the NRE Contact Centre depends on a bespoke interface built on this platform to deliver accurate and timely information to customers.\nThe interdependencies between these systems are extensive and deeply embedded. Changing the core journey planning engine would trigger cascading technical and operational challenges, requiring significant reengineering of APIs, frontend platforms, and third-party systems. Furthermore, differences in data schemas and endpoints would necessitate broad changes across the ecosystem, some involving data structures originating from IDMS itself.\nGiven the critical role these services play in RDG’s operations and their alignment with mandated directives and stakeholder expectations from the DfT, maintaining continuity and compatibility is essential.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08176197",
"name": "Train Information Systems Ltd",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4V 3DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "First Floor, North, 1 Puddle Dock,"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08176197",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@raildeliverygroup.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"name": "SilverRail",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2E 7JS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "27 Maiden Ln,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PWZJ-8174-DHQG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tim.martin@silverrailtech.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}