Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "065892-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-16T12:23:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055274",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "065892-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11385765",
"name": "Connect Exec"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09573050",
"name": "Precision Resource Group Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-3",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11875450",
"name": "Reed Talent Solutions"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "001835",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "The proposed contract is to be let with an option to extend for a further 2 periods of 24 months each from the actual end date."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "This is an award under Direct Award B of the Provider Selection Regime.\nThis contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nEach Provider should understand that their submission constitutes an acceptance to the Council of the terms of the Contract. The contract affords the Provider merely the opportunity to respond to an invitation from the Council for the provision of services.\nThis is an existing service however new Providers can be awarded contracts throughout the duration of the contract.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Basic Selection Criteria / Service User Choice",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "As per submission"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Educational Psychologists to Provide Advice in Education Health and Care Assessments",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nThis Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity.",
"classification": {
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH15WB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Durham County Council",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Donna Iley",
"email": "donna.iley@durham.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11385765",
"name": "Connect Exec",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ4",
"locality": "Braintree",
"postalCode": "CM7 3GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11385765",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Connect Exec"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09573050",
"name": "Precision Resource Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK1",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 4JZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09573050",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Precision Resource Group Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11875450",
"name": "Reed Talent Solutions",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 1DT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11875450",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Reed Talent Solutions"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-127015",
"name": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Redditch",
"postalCode": "B97 9PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 16738"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "065892-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-2",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-2",
"dateSigned": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-3",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-3",
"dateSigned": "2025-09-14T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. \nOfficers of Children and Young Peoples Services Management Team were the decision makers.\nThere were no Conflicts of interest identified among the Children and Young Peoples Services Management Team.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
16 Oct 2025 · 065892-2025 · award, contract
{
"id": "065892-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "1",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 1,
"measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 3000000,
"measure": "highestValidBidValue",
"currency": "GBP",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-16T12:23:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055274",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "065892-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11385765",
"name": "Connect Exec"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-2",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09573050",
"name": "Precision Resource Group Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-3",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-11875450",
"name": "Reed Talent Solutions"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "001835",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"options": {
"description": "The proposed contract is to be let with an option to extend for a further 2 periods of 24 months each from the actual end date."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"description": "This is an award under Direct Award B of the Provider Selection Regime.\nThis contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nEach Provider should understand that their submission constitutes an acceptance to the Council of the terms of the Contract. The contract affords the Provider merely the opportunity to respond to an invitation from the Council for the provision of services.\nThis is an existing service however new Providers can be awarded contracts throughout the duration of the contract.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Basic Selection Criteria / Service User Choice",
"type": "quality",
"description": "100"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "As per submission"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Educational Psychologists to Provide Advice in Education Health and Care Assessments",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nThis Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity.",
"classification": {
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH15WB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Durham County Council",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Donna Iley",
"email": "donna.iley@durham.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11385765",
"name": "Connect Exec",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ4",
"locality": "Braintree",
"postalCode": "CM7 3GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11385765",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Connect Exec"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09573050",
"name": "Precision Resource Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK1",
"locality": "Bristol",
"postalCode": "BS1 4JZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09573050",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Precision Resource Group Limited"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11875450",
"name": "Reed Talent Solutions",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2A 1DT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11875450",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Reed Talent Solutions"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-127015",
"name": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Redditch",
"postalCode": "B97 9PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 16738"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "065892-2025-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-1",
"dateSigned": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-2",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-2",
"dateSigned": "2025-08-28T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "065892-2025-3",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "065892-2025-3",
"dateSigned": "2025-09-14T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"description": "This is a Provider Selection Regime (PSR) intention to award notice. The awarding of this contract is subject to the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the provisions of the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 do not apply to this award. \nOfficers of Children and Young Peoples Services Management Team were the decision makers.\nThere were no Conflicts of interest identified among the Children and Young Peoples Services Management Team.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}25 Jun 2025 · 035132-2025 · tender
{
"id": "035132-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-06-25T15:02:48+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055274",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-055274",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two periods of twenty four months are available as extensions following the initial term, subject to relevant approvals."
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nThis Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity. Additional information: Tender documents can be accessed free of charge at www.open-uk.org",
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-14T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Educational Psychologists to Provide Advice in Education Health and Care Assessments",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2025-06-26T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2025-06-26T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nThis Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-26T10:00:00+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"classification": {
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
]
},
"submissionMethod": [
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH15WB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.open-uk.org",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Durham County Council",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "http://www.open-uk.org",
"name": "Clare Musgrove",
"email": "clare.musgrove@durham.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-127015",
"name": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Redditch",
"postalCode": "B97 9PT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "PO Box 16738"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England (PSR Review Panel)"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}24 Jun 2025 · 034672-2025 · planning
{
"id": "034672-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-06-24T11:45:23+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-055274",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "001835",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "planned",
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services. Additional information: This Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity.\nThis in an open opportunity where providers can submit their application at any time throughout the lifetime of the contract."
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Educational Psychologists to Provide Advice in Education Health and Care Assessments",
"value": {
"amount": 3000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "This contract is for Educational Psychologists to provide advice in Education Health and Care Assessments to complement the Council's statutory provision.\nThe Council is seeking multiple providers that can provide the above named services. \nThis is an open agreement where, at any time, any Provider that meets the required standards in the Selection Questionnaire can be awarded a contract. \nThe Council makes no guarantee to any Provider that they will be awarded any work under this contract and no guarantee is made in respect of any volume of work under any such agreement, or in aggregate under the contract. The Contract provides for no form of exclusivity and the Council is at all times entitled to enter into other contracts and agreements with other Providers for the provision of any Services.\nThis Invitation to Tender (ITT) is issued under Direct Award Process B in line with the Health Care Services (Provider Selection Regime) Regulations 2023. For the avoidance of doubt, the Procurement Act 2023 does not apply to this opportunity.",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-06-25T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"classification": {
"id": "85121270",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Psychiatrist or psychologist services"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-141319",
"name": "Durham County Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"locality": "Durham",
"postalCode": "DH15WB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Corten House, Dunholme Close"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.durham.gov.uk",
"buyerProfile": "http://www.open-uk.org",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "01",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "General public services"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Durham County Council",
"noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "http://www.open-uk.org",
"name": "Clare Musgrove",
"email": "clare.musgrove@durham.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}