Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: PLATFORM HOUSING LIMITED →
Various Contractor workstreams are covered by this Transparency Notice including: Void Works (not including gas works), Groundworks, Doors/Window Installations/Repairs, Flooring Installations, Electrical Repairs and Roofing Repairs. Contract to cover expired contracts whilst Platform develops out the Contractors Strategy as defined within a recent issued Pipeline Notice. This Notice is to cover for works during this period to a maximum length of March 2027.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-052b6f |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 029475-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jun 03 2025 11:44:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 17 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 3 Jun 2025 | award, contract | 029475-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "029475-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-06-03T12:44:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-052b6f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008288",
"name": "PLATFORM HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45261900",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Roof repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "45421100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation of doors and windows and related components"
},
{
"id": "45432110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor-laying work"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 13361671
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "029475-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029475-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-03T12:44:05+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07572474",
"name": "SNAPE CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13216694",
"name": "T Newman Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08901906",
"name": "Switched Positive Electrical Contractors Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12059032",
"name": "Sparkle Property Services Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10652264",
"name": "Perrys Builders Birmingham Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08767874",
"name": "Oakes Electrical Solutions Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08876624",
"name": "N A P Louth Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07278784",
"name": "Moody Moo Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03025846",
"name": "M & M Construction Management and Housing Development Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15883093",
"name": "Hooper & Co Building Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05392639",
"name": "GB ELECTRICAL AND BUILDING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06753817",
"name": "G E Bright Electrical Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11506140",
"name": "DJR Windows Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13412225",
"name": "Decor Developments Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13937168",
"name": "Climatize Windows Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12252364",
"name": "Archie Stevens Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-06-16T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-052b6f",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Platform Property Care Works Contractors",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Various Contractor workstreams are covered by this Transparency Notice including: Void Works (not including gas works), Groundworks, Doors/Window Installations/Repairs, Flooring Installations, Electrical Repairs and Roofing Repairs.\nContract to cover expired contracts whilst Platform develops out the Contractors Strategy as defined within a recent issued Pipeline Notice. This Notice is to cover for works during this period to a maximum length of March 2027.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Various Contractor workstreams are covered by this Transparency Notice including: Void Works (not including gas works), Groundworks, Doors/Window Installations/Maintenance, Flooring Installations, Electrical Works and Roofing Repairs.\nContract to cover recently expired contracts whilst Platform develops out the Contractors Strategy to cover the full Group, as defined within a recent published Pipeline Notice. This Notice is to cover for works during the work period up to a maximum of March 2027.\nOur customer require urgent repairs service to continue whilst Platform develops out and procures our future supply chain.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
},
{
"id": "urgency"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008288",
"name": "PLATFORM HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Solihull",
"postalCode": "B377YD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1700 Solihull Parkway"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008288",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementhelp@platformhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PTHH-6479-BPPR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07572474",
"name": "SNAPE CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheltenham",
"postalCode": "GL52 7DG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Willow End Stoke Orchard Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.snapecontracting.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07572474",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tender@snapegroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXVD-3243-YWTR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13216694",
"name": "T Newman Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cradley Heath",
"postalCode": "B63 2QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 10 Saltbrook Trading Estate,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13216694",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tnewmanltd@yahoo.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08901906",
"name": "Switched Positive Electrical Contractors Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN31 3QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "30 Wharncliffe Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08901906",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "shayward@switchedpositive.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12059032",
"name": "Sparkle Property Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR3 8TA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Harlington Pershore Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12059032",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "regatsparkle@aol.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10652264",
"name": "Perrys Builders Birmingham Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE24 8HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 Stadium Business Court"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10652264",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "markperry1972@icloud.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08767874",
"name": "Oakes Electrical Solutions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Droitwich",
"postalCode": "WR9 8DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "14 Victoria Square"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08767874",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tom@oakeselectrical.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08876624",
"name": "N A P Louth Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Louth",
"postalCode": "LN11 0RB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Meadowview"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08876624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "naplouth@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07278784",
"name": "Moody Moo Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dronfield",
"postalCode": "S18 7SE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Spitewinter Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07278784",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accounts@moodymoo.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03025846",
"name": "M & M Construction Management and Housing Development Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE23 8GF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "44 Wilfred Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03025846",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mm-construction@hotmail.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15883093",
"name": "Hooper & Co Building Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pershore",
"postalCode": "WR10 1AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Perrott House"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15883093",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "lee.hoops@hotmail.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05392639",
"name": "GB ELECTRICAL AND BUILDING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR2 6FG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beech Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05392639",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@gbhereford.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06753817",
"name": "G E Bright Electrical Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tenbury Wells",
"postalCode": "WR15 8BB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Teme Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06753817",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "christina@gebrightelectrical.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11506140",
"name": "DJR Windows Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR5 2PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Mill House Court Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11506140",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "daverousey71@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13412225",
"name": "Decor Developments Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71/75 Shelton Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13412225",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "decordevelopments@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13937168",
"name": "Climatize Windows Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B44 9ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Shady Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13937168",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sharon@climatizewindows.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12252364",
"name": "Archie Stevens Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR3 8RX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Fearnal Close"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12252364",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "archajs@hotmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "029475-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-06-03T12:44:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-052b6f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008288",
"name": "PLATFORM HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45261900",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Roof repair and maintenance work"
},
{
"id": "45421100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Installation of doors and windows and related components"
},
{
"id": "45432110",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Floor-laying work"
},
{
"id": "50700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services of building installations"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 13361671
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "029475-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/029475-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-03T12:44:05+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07572474",
"name": "SNAPE CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13216694",
"name": "T Newman Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08901906",
"name": "Switched Positive Electrical Contractors Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12059032",
"name": "Sparkle Property Services Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10652264",
"name": "Perrys Builders Birmingham Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08767874",
"name": "Oakes Electrical Solutions Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08876624",
"name": "N A P Louth Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07278784",
"name": "Moody Moo Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03025846",
"name": "M & M Construction Management and Housing Development Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15883093",
"name": "Hooper & Co Building Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05392639",
"name": "GB ELECTRICAL AND BUILDING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06753817",
"name": "G E Bright Electrical Limited"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11506140",
"name": "DJR Windows Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13412225",
"name": "Decor Developments Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13937168",
"name": "Climatize Windows Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12252364",
"name": "Archie Stevens Ltd"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-06-16T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-052b6f",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
}
}
],
"title": "Platform Property Care Works Contractors",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Various Contractor workstreams are covered by this Transparency Notice including: Void Works (not including gas works), Groundworks, Doors/Window Installations/Repairs, Flooring Installations, Electrical Repairs and Roofing Repairs.\nContract to cover expired contracts whilst Platform develops out the Contractors Strategy as defined within a recent issued Pipeline Notice. This Notice is to cover for works during this period to a maximum length of March 2027.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Various Contractor workstreams are covered by this Transparency Notice including: Void Works (not including gas works), Groundworks, Doors/Window Installations/Maintenance, Flooring Installations, Electrical Works and Roofing Repairs.\nContract to cover recently expired contracts whilst Platform develops out the Contractors Strategy to cover the full Group, as defined within a recent published Pipeline Notice. This Notice is to cover for works during the work period up to a maximum of March 2027.\nOur customer require urgent repairs service to continue whilst Platform develops out and procures our future supply chain.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "additionalRepeatExtensionPartialReplacement"
},
{
"id": "urgency"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008288",
"name": "PLATFORM HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Solihull",
"postalCode": "B377YD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1700 Solihull Parkway"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008288",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurementhelp@platformhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PTHH-6479-BPPR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07572474",
"name": "SNAPE CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cheltenham",
"postalCode": "GL52 7DG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Willow End Stoke Orchard Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.snapecontracting.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07572474",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tender@snapegroup.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXVD-3243-YWTR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13216694",
"name": "T Newman Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG36",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Cradley Heath",
"postalCode": "B63 2QU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 10 Saltbrook Trading Estate,"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13216694",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tnewmanltd@yahoo.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08901906",
"name": "Switched Positive Electrical Contractors Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE13",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Grimsby",
"postalCode": "DN31 3QJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "30 Wharncliffe Road"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08901906",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "shayward@switchedpositive.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12059032",
"name": "Sparkle Property Services Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR3 8TA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Harlington Pershore Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12059032",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "regatsparkle@aol.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10652264",
"name": "Perrys Builders Birmingham Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE24 8HP",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "10 Stadium Business Court"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10652264",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "markperry1972@icloud.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08767874",
"name": "Oakes Electrical Solutions Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Droitwich",
"postalCode": "WR9 8DS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "14 Victoria Square"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08767874",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tom@oakeselectrical.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08876624",
"name": "N A P Louth Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Louth",
"postalCode": "LN11 0RB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Meadowview"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08876624",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "naplouth@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07278784",
"name": "Moody Moo Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dronfield",
"postalCode": "S18 7SE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Spitewinter Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07278784",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "accounts@moodymoo.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03025846",
"name": "M & M Construction Management and Housing Development Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Derby",
"postalCode": "DE23 8GF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "44 Wilfred Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03025846",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "mm-construction@hotmail.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-15883093",
"name": "Hooper & Co Building Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Pershore",
"postalCode": "WR10 1AJ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Perrott House"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "15883093",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "lee.hoops@hotmail.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-05392639",
"name": "GB ELECTRICAL AND BUILDING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hereford",
"postalCode": "HR2 6FG",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Beech Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "05392639",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@gbhereford.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06753817",
"name": "G E Bright Electrical Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Tenbury Wells",
"postalCode": "WR15 8BB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5 Teme Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06753817",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "christina@gebrightelectrical.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-11506140",
"name": "DJR Windows Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR5 2PS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Mill House Court Farm"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "11506140",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "daverousey71@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13412225",
"name": "Decor Developments Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC2H 9JQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "71/75 Shelton Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13412225",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "decordevelopments@gmail.com"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13937168",
"name": "Climatize Windows Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Birmingham",
"postalCode": "B44 9ER",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Shady Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13937168",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "sharon@climatizewindows.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-12252364",
"name": "Archie Stevens Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Worcester",
"postalCode": "WR3 8RX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Fearnal Close"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "12252364",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "archajs@hotmail.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}