Lot 2
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Passive fire safety works to include fire stopping and fire doors
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-050f41 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 060436-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Jun 26 2026 14:00:15 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 4 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 26 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 060436-2026 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | tenderCancellation | 060428-2026 |
| 26 Jun 2026 | award, contract | 060419-2026 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "060436-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-06-26T15:00:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050f41",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "4",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Joinery and carpentry installation work"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 42000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060436-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060436-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T15:00:15+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2040-06-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-06T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0846",
"lots": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Passive fire safety works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Passive fire safety works to include fire stopping and fire doors",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor Greater London House Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "28038R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@clarionhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gillingham",
"postalCode": "ME8 0QN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pentland House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lfsfire.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13117128",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCZN-4398-WCPZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Aquilam House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ventrogroup.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08765695",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWJJ-7827-LVDP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 6PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Northbrook Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.clcgroup.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01230435",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bids@axisclc.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDC-8757-JZLJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060436-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-06-26T15:00:15+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050f41",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "4",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Joinery and carpentry installation work"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 42000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060436-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060436-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T15:00:15+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2040-06-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2026-09-06T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0846",
"lots": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Passive fire safety works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Passive fire safety works to include fire stopping and fire doors",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor Greater London House Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "28038R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@clarionhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gillingham",
"postalCode": "ME8 0QN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pentland House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lfsfire.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13117128",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCZN-4398-WCPZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Aquilam House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ventrogroup.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08765695",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWJJ-7827-LVDP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-01230435",
"name": "C.L.C. CONTRACTORS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Southampton",
"postalCode": "SO16 6PB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 2 Northbrook Industrial Estate"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.clcgroup.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "01230435",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bids@axisclc.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PPDC-8757-JZLJ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060428-2026",
"tag": [
"tenderCancellation"
],
"date": "2026-06-26T14:53:38+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050f41",
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "active",
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0846",
"title": "Passive fire safety works",
"documents": [
{
"id": "060428-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060428-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK12",
"description": "Procurement termination notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderCancellationNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T14:53:38+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor Greater London House Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "28038R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@clarionhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"status": "cancelled",
"awardID": "2"
},
{
"statusDetails": "Selected incorrect supplier in error.",
"finalStatusDate": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "060419-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1",
"2",
"3"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-16721010",
"name": "CLC CONSTRUCTION LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03359115",
"name": "MULTI INSTALLATIONS LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3",
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-8295783",
"name": "Arvag Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1",
"3"
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "3"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "6",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "7",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "8",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "9",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "2"
},
{
"id": "10",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "3"
},
{
"id": "11",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "3"
},
{
"id": "12",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "3"
}
]
},
"date": "2026-06-26T14:37:38+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050f41",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Joinery and carpentry installation work"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 42000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract can be extended either in one year increments or a single extension for the permissible two years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "060419-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060419-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T14:37:38+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "2",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "2",
"relatedLot": "2",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Joinery and carpentry installation work"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 42000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended in one year increments or for the permissible two years as a single extension"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "060419-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060419-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T14:37:38+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-16721010",
"name": "CLC CONSTRUCTION LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"2"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
},
{
"id": "3",
"date": "2026-03-19T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "3",
"relatedLot": "3",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45420000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Joinery and carpentry installation work"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 42000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The contract may be extended in one year increments or a single extension for the permissible two years"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "060419-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/060419-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-26T14:37:38+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03359115",
"name": "MULTI INSTALLATIONS LTD"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2026-07-26T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"3"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2031-09-05T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2026-09-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2033-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2026-06-26T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "P-0846",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "Passive fire safety works",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Passive fire safety works to include fire stopping and fire doors. Split into 3 regional lots.",
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor Greater London House Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "28038R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Procurement@clarionhg.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-8295783",
"name": "Arvag Ltd",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ46",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Swanley",
"postalCode": "BR8 7PA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Old Barn, Off Wood Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.apest.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "8295783",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCRT-3483-CMYG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-08765695",
"name": "VENTRO LTD",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Plymouth",
"postalCode": "PL6 7TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Aquilam House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.ventrogroup.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08765695",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PWJJ-7827-LVDP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-13117128",
"name": "LONDON FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Gillingham",
"postalCode": "ME8 0QN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Pentland House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.lfsfire.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "13117128",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "tenders@lfsfire.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCZN-4398-WCPZ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-16721010",
"name": "CLC CONSTRUCTION LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ26",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Redhill",
"postalCode": "RH1 1QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "C/O Sjt Accounting Solutions Ltd, Abbey House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clcconstruction.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "16721010",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@clcconstruction.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PCMQ-1276-ZRPR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03359115",
"name": "MULTI INSTALLATIONS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI74",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Harrow",
"postalCode": "HA3 8DD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Alpha House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.multi1.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03359115",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@multi1.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXPJ-6218-CMTY",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}