Lot 1
No lot description published.
Yorkshire Water Services (YWS) intends to establish a Framework Agreement with one or more suppliers for the provision of bulk salt (including both PDV and granular types), to be utilised across YWS clean water treatment facilities. The duration of the proposed contract opportunity is 36 months, with the potential for an optional renewal of 24 months.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-050ab2 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 068804-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Oct 28 2025 09:50:47 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | selective |
| Procurement method details | Competitive flexible procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 0 |
| Parties in latest release | 6 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 2025 | award, contract | 068804-2025 |
| 30 Apr 2025 | tender | 018172-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "068804-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03133273",
"name": "Tennants Distribution Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07795401",
"name": "BAG OF SALT LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10398354",
"name": "INOVYN EUROPE LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-28T09:50:47Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050ab2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Salt and pure sodium chloride"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 8625000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 10350000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year possible extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068804-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068804-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-28T09:50:47Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-12T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-11-12T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-12T23:59:59Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-06T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CM3057",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Salt Framework",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"isOpenFrameworkScheme": true
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Yorkshire Water Services (YWS) intends to establish a Framework Agreement with one or more suppliers for the provision of bulk salt (including both PDV and granular types), to be utilised across YWS clean water treatment facilities.\nThe duration of the proposed contract opportunity is 36 months, with the potential for an optional renewal of 24 months.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bradford",
"postalCode": "BD6 2SZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Western House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "João Mota",
"email": "joao.mota@yorkshirewater.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "02366682",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03133273",
"name": "Tennants Distribution Limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M8 0GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tennants Distribution Ltd, Hazelbottom Road, Cheetham"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03133273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07795401",
"name": "BAG OF SALT LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1V 6HZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Cromwell House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bagofsalt.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07795401",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGWN-8643-RQPR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10398354",
"name": "INOVYN EUROPE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Runcorn",
"postalCode": "WA7 4EL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bankes Lane Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.inovyn.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10398354",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNVY-7797-DJTR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northwich",
"postalCode": "CW8 4GW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Natrium House"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tatachemicalseurope.com/british-salt/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06398227",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rdiggle@tatachemicals.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZXG-1584-WPVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Somerset",
"postalCode": "BS23 2QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Stafford Place, Weston Super Mare"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04752453",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@saltexpress.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "068804-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03133273",
"name": "Tennants Distribution Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07795401",
"name": "BAG OF SALT LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-10398354",
"name": "INOVYN EUROPE LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 5,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 5,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 2,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-10-28T09:50:47Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050ab2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Salt and pure sodium chloride"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 8625000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 10350000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 year possible extension."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068804-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068804-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-10-28T09:50:47Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-12T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-11-12T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-13T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-12T23:59:59Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-06T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-10-10T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CM3057",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Salt Framework",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"isOpenFrameworkScheme": true
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Yorkshire Water Services (YWS) intends to establish a Framework Agreement with one or more suppliers for the provision of bulk salt (including both PDV and granular types), to be utilised across YWS clean water treatment facilities.\nThe duration of the proposed contract opportunity is 36 months, with the potential for an optional renewal of 24 months.",
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bradford",
"postalCode": "BD6 2SZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Western House"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "João Mota",
"email": "joao.mota@yorkshirewater.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "02366682",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03133273",
"name": "Tennants Distribution Limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD33",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Manchester",
"postalCode": "M8 0GR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Tennants Distribution Ltd, Hazelbottom Road, Cheetham"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03133273",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07795401",
"name": "BAG OF SALT LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "WC1V 6HZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1st Floor, Cromwell House"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.bagofsalt.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07795401",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGWN-8643-RQPR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-10398354",
"name": "INOVYN EUROPE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD71",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Runcorn",
"postalCode": "WA7 4EL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Bankes Lane Office"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.inovyn.com",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "10398354",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PNVY-7797-DJTR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-06398227",
"name": "BRITISH SALT LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD63",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Northwich",
"postalCode": "CW8 4GW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Natrium House"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://tatachemicalseurope.com/british-salt/",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "06398227",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "rdiggle@tatachemicals.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PZXG-1584-WPVT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04752453",
"name": "SALT EXPRESS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK12",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Somerset",
"postalCode": "BS23 2QZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2 Stafford Place, Weston Super Mare"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04752453",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "enquiries@saltexpress.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "018172-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-04-30T16:56:33+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050ab2",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-02366682",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "CM3057",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 10000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 12000000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The duration of the proposed contract opportunity is 36 months, with the potential for an optional renewal up to 24 months."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Capability",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 30,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Commercial",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 70,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-07-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-07-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "14400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Salt and pure sodium chloride"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Salt Framework",
"value": {
"amount": 10000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 12000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "018172-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/018172-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-30T16:56:33+01:00"
}
],
"procedure": {
"features": "This procurement is being conducted using the Competitive Flexible Procedure under the Procurement Act 2023. The process will consist of Conditions of Participation Questionnaire and a Tender (ITT). Only those suppliers that meet the conditions of participation requirements will have their tenders evaluated.\nA second round of tendering will be conducted, and, if required, the authority may proceed to a third and final stage (Best and Final Offer (BAFO) round). The final contract award will be based on the refined award criteria, as communicated to suppliers during the procedure.\nThe award criteria and their relative weightings are provided in the tender documents. All communications and submissions must be made electronically via Ariba."
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2030-04-30T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "closed",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "The framework will operate through the issue of annual mini-competitions to the awarded suppliers. Each year, the contracting authority will provide details of its forecasted requirements, including site-specific needs and indicative order volumes. Suppliers will be invited to submit pricing and delivery proposals for those annual needs, and contracts will be awarded based on the outcome of each mini-competition."
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "Yorkshire Water Services (YWS) intends to establish a Framework Agreement with one or more suppliers for the provision of bulk salt (including both PDV and granular types), to be utilised across YWS clean water treatment facilities.\nThe duration of the proposed contract opportunity is 36 months, with the potential for an optional renewal of 24 months.\nFor access to the Ariba event and full information, including the Conditions of Participation and the ITT, please reach out to Marta Jalles at marta.jalles@yorkshirewater.co.uk by the specified deadline of this notice.",
"hasRecurrence": true,
"specialRegime": [
"utilities"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://www.yorkshirewater.com/\nContact Marta Jalles (marta.jalles@yorkshirewater.co.uk) to join Ariba Buying Portal to access all the tender information",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Competitive flexible procedure",
"expressionOfInterestDeadline": "2025-05-26T17:00:00+01:00"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-02366682",
"name": "YORKSHIRE WATER SERVICES LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE41",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Bradford",
"postalCode": "BD6 2SZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Western House"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.yorkshirewater.com/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "privateUtility",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Private utility"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "02366682",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Marta Jalles",
"email": "marta.jalles@yorkshirewater.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PXGT-3622-WXBQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}