Lot LOT-0001
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Aspire Housing →
External Audit for Aspire Housing and Durata Developments
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 068312-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Mon Jul 20 2026 13:43:26 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Jul 2026 | award, contract | 068312-2026 |
| 25 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 059572-2025 |
| 1 Jul 2025 | tender | 036497-2025 |
| 30 Apr 2025 | planning | 017782-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "068312-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-20T14:43:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC305127",
"name": "BDO LLP"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID558",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "External Audit for Aspire Housing and Durata Developments",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle Under Lyme",
"postalCode": "ST5 0QW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingsley, The Brampton"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@aspirehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC305127",
"name": "BDO LLP",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1U 7EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Baker Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.bdo.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "OC305127",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicsectorsales@bdo.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 381570,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 457884
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-11-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-02T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2x 12 month option to extend based on performance"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068312-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068312-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-20T14:43:26+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-01T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Attendance of Audit & Risk Committee meetings",
"description": "Attendance at three Audit & Risk Committee meetings per year (per current Governance timetable Month: February, May and July) at which the External Auditors present a report.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Timely Submission of Audit & Risk Reports",
"description": "Timely submission of Reports to Audit & Risk Committee and board to the required standard of Aspire and to the approval of the Executive Director of Finance. Reports expected at February, May and July Audit & Risk meetings and July board.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "068312-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-07-20T14:43:26+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC305127",
"name": "BDO LLP"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID558",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete",
"description": null
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "External Audit for Aspire Housing and Durata Developments",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle Under Lyme",
"postalCode": "ST5 0QW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingsley, The Brampton"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@aspirehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-OC305127",
"name": "BDO LLP",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1U 7EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Baker Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.bdo.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "OC305127",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicsectorsales@bdo.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 381570,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 457884
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-11-02T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00Z",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-02T23:59:59Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "2x 12 month option to extend based on performance"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "068312-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/068312-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-07-20T14:43:26+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-01T00:00:00Z",
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Attendance of Audit & Risk Committee meetings",
"description": "Attendance at three Audit & Risk Committee meetings per year (per current Governance timetable Month: February, May and July) at which the External Auditors present a report.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Timely Submission of Audit & Risk Reports",
"description": "Timely submission of Reports to Audit & Risk Committee and board to the required standard of Aspire and to the approval of the Executive Director of Finance. Reports expected at February, May and July Audit & Risk meetings and July board.",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 12
}
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "059572-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"name": "BDO LLP"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 9,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 1,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-09-25T11:08:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-09-25T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"value": {
"amount": 381570,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 457884
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "2x 12 month extensions available"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "059572-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/059572-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-25T11:08:50+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"name": "BDO LLP"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-10-13T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-11-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-03T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-11-02T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-10-06T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-09-25T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ID558",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Aspire Group is seeking to appoint an auditor for the provision of external audit services to the Group. The auditor will be required to audit the financial statements for the 3 Group companies. \nThe contract will be for 3 years, with the option to extend for a further 2 years and we anticipate the new contract starting February 2026.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle Under Lyme",
"postalCode": "ST5 0QW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingsley, The Brampton"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aspirehousing.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@aspirehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"name": "BDO LLP",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI32",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "W1U 7EU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "55 Baker Street, "
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.bdo.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PMQV-8736-WMJD",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "publicsectorsales@bdo.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "036497-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-07-01T15:37:17+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ID558",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "The term of the contract is to be 3 years with the option to extend for a further 2 years. Max term 5 years."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "60% Quality 40% Price - Clarification interviews will also be required (this is for clarification purposes based on the Quality response, not scored separately)."
}
],
"weightingDescription": "60% Quality 40% Price - Clarification interviews will also be required (this is for clarification purposes based on the Quality response, not scored separately)."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-02T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
{
"id": "79212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Auditing services"
},
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/aspirehousing/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"description": "All tender documents available free of charge at https://in-tendhost.co.uk/aspirehousing/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "036497-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/036497-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-07-01T15:37:17+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2030-10-21T23:59:59Z"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-15T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "The Aspire Group is seeking to appoint an auditor for the provision of external audit services to the Group. The auditor will be required to audit the financial statements for the 3 Group companies. \nThe contract will be for 3 years, with the option to extend for a further 2 years and we anticipate the new contract starting February 2026.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-04T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/aspirehousing/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle Under Lyme",
"postalCode": "ST5 0QW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingsley, The Brampton"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.aspirehousing.co.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@aspirehousing.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"noEngagementNoticeRationale": "Market engagement was undertaken under old regulations"
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "017782-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-04-30T08:12:58+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0509a5",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ID558",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "planned",
"renewal": {
"description": "The term of the contract is to be 3 years with the option to extend for a further 2 years. Max term 5 years."
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "60% Quality 40% Price - Clarification interviews will also be required (this is for clarification purposes based on the Quality response, not scored separately)."
}
],
"weightingDescription": "60% Quality 40% Price - Clarification interviews will also be required (this is for clarification purposes based on the Quality response, not scored separately)."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-02-02T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-02T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2031-02-02T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKG23",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Accounting, auditing and fiscal services"
},
{
"id": "79212000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Auditing services"
},
{
"id": "79212100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Financial auditing services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "ID558 External Audit",
"value": {
"amount": 400000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 480000
},
"status": "planned",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2030-10-21T23:59:59+00:00"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-15T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "The Aspire Group is seeking to appoint an auditor for the provision of external audit services to the Group. The auditor will be required to audit the financial statements for the 3 Group companies. \nThe contract will be for 3 years, with the option to extend for a further 2 years and we anticipate the new contract starting February 2026.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-04T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-07-04T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/aspirehousing/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"name": "Aspire Housing",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKG24",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle Under Lyme",
"postalCode": "ST5 0QW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Kingsley, The Brampton"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PTCP-1774-DYCR",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contracts@aspirehousing.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "017782-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/017782-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK3",
"description": "Planned procurement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "plannedProcurementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-30T08:12:58+01:00"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}