Lot 1
No lot description published.
Buyer: Penzance Town Council →
Key objective to provide high quality cleaning services to the Councils public convenience with provide a positive image of the area, both for local service users as well as visitors and tourists. The services are for the delivery of the Public Toilet cleaning contract for the seven facilities operated by Council: Wherrytown (including fountain) Alexandra Play park South Pier TIC Toilets Penalverne Princess May Newlyn
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-05064f |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 047144-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Fri Aug 08 2025 08:53:36 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 8 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 047144-2025 |
| 24 Jun 2025 | award, contract | 034868-2025 |
| 23 Apr 2025 | tender | 016512-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "047144-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-08T09:53:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05064f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "04/25/001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Key objective to provide high quality cleaning services to the Councils public convenience with provide a positive image of the area, both for local service users as well as visitors and tourists.\nThe services are for the delivery of the Public Toilet cleaning contract for the seven facilities operated by Council:\nWherrytown (including fountain)\nAlexandra Play park\nSouth Pier\nTIC Toilets\nPenalverne\nPrincess May\nNewlyn",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR18 4HE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penlee Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.penzance-tc.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ben Brosgall",
"email": "INFO@penzance-tc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR20 8TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 Stable Hobba"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09346104",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "admin@crystalteam.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"value": {
"amount": 693934.59,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 832722
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Yes in line with the contract and this includes options to vary services provided in line with the contract scope and include or remove sites from the contract"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Annual extensions up to maximum of 5 years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "047144-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047144-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-08T09:53:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Customer Satisfaction - number of complaints received / upheld complaints",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Client Satisfaction - based on Random Samples",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Compliance with contract Service standards",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "047144-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-08T09:53:36+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05064f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "04/25/001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Key objective to provide high quality cleaning services to the Councils public convenience with provide a positive image of the area, both for local service users as well as visitors and tourists.\nThe services are for the delivery of the Public Toilet cleaning contract for the seven facilities operated by Council:\nWherrytown (including fountain)\nAlexandra Play park\nSouth Pier\nTIC Toilets\nPenalverne\nPrincess May\nNewlyn",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR18 4HE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penlee Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.penzance-tc.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ben Brosgall",
"email": "INFO@penzance-tc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR20 8TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 Stable Hobba"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09346104",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "admin@crystalteam.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"value": {
"amount": 693934.59,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 832722
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"options": {
"description": "Yes in line with the contract and this includes options to vary services provided in line with the contract scope and include or remove sites from the contract"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Annual extensions up to maximum of 5 years."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "047144-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/047144-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-08T09:53:36+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-07-29T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Customer Satisfaction - number of complaints received / upheld complaints",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Client Satisfaction - based on Random Samples",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 3
}
}
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Compliance with contract Service standards",
"observations": [
{
"id": "frequency",
"period": {
"durationInMonths": 1
}
}
]
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "034868-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 3,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-06-24T18:58:40+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05064f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-06-24T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"value": {
"amount": 693934.59,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 832722
},
"status": "pending",
"options": {
"description": "Addition / deletion of services or sites"
},
"renewal": {
"description": "Annual extensions subject to review"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "034868-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/034868-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-24T18:58:40+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED"
}
],
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-10T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-06-24T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "04/25/001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "The Council invites response to this Invitation to Tender (ITT) from suitably qualified suppliers (\"Suppliers\") for the provision of cleaning services to the Councils 7 public conveniences.\nKey objective of the Tender is to appoint a competent supplier to provide high quality cleaning services to the Councils public convenience with provide a positive image of the area, both for local service users as well as visitors and tourists.\nThe current contract commenced in 2020.\nThe Tender is for the delivery of the Public Toilet cleaning contract for the seven facilities operated by Council:\nWherrytown (including fountain)\nAlexandra Playpark\nSouth Pier\nTIC Toilets\nPenalverne\nPrincess May\nNewlyn\nFull details around the Tender can be found in the accompanying documentation.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR18 4HE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penlee Centre"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "INFO@penzance-tc.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-09346104",
"name": "CRYSTAL CLEAR PROFESSIONAL CLEANING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR20 8TL",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 4 Stable Hobba"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.cleaning-in-cornwall.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "09346104",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "admin@crystalteam.com"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PYNP-1453-GBRP",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "016512-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-04-23T13:39:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-05064f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "04/25/001",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 708000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 849600
},
"status": "active",
"options": {
"description": "Option to increase or decrease scope of the contract."
},
"renewal": {
"description": "The Contract period is for an initial two-year period with the option of three further annual extensions for a total tender period of five years."
},
"hasOptions": true,
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 60,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Please refer to accompanying documentation"
},
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "cost",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 40,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
],
"description": "Please refer to accompanying documentation"
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-10-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "economic",
"description": "Refer to accompanying documentation."
},
{
"type": "technical",
"description": "Refer to accompanying documentation."
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKK3",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "90910000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Cleaning services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Cleaning Services Contract Public Conveniences on behalf of Penzance Town Council",
"value": {
"amount": 708000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 849600
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "A-792",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-792",
"format": "application/pdf",
"description": "Tender Instructions_(Part A)_vFinal_16.04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-793",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-793",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Tender Response document (Part B) _v0.2_07.04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-794",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-794",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.spreadsheetml.sheet",
"description": "Schedule 1 - Premise details vFINAL_11.04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-795",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-795",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.spreadsheetml.sheet",
"description": "Schedule 2 - Cleaning Frequency_vFINAL_11..04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-796",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-796",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.spreadsheetml.sheet",
"description": "Schedule 3 - Pricing_vFINAL_11.04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-797",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-797",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.wordprocessingml.document",
"description": "Schedule 4 - Specification_vFINAL_11.04.2025",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-798",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-798",
"format": "application/msword",
"description": "Appendix 1- PTC TCs Services vIssued",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "A-799",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-799",
"format": "application/vnd.openxmlformats-officedocument.spreadsheetml.sheet",
"description": "Clarification Log_v0.1\nClarifications will be published against the Contract Notice on Find a Tender\nIf interested in tendering for this project please ensure you add a \"watch this notice\" for alerts as from time to time additional information or clarifications may be published related to this tender.\nIt will be the responsibility of Bidders to ensure they are aware of all published clarifications and ensure that their bid has taken these into account.",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "016512-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016512-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-23T13:39:29+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-24T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"description": "The Council invites response to this Invitation to Tender (ITT) from suitably qualified suppliers (\"Suppliers\") for the provision of cleaning services to the Councils 7 public conveniences.\nKey objective of the Tender is to appoint a competent supplier to provide high quality cleaning services to the Councils public convenience with provide a positive image of the area, both for local service users as well as visitors and tourists.\nThe current contract commenced in 2020.\nThe Tender is for the delivery of the Public Toilet cleaning contract for the seven facilities operated by Council:\nWherrytown (including fountain)\nAlexandra Playpark\nSouth Pier\nTIC Toilets\nPenalverne\nPrincess May\nNewlyn \nFull details around the Tender can be found in the accompanying documentation.",
"riskDetails": "Please refer to accompanying documentation",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-05-28T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "Please refer to accompanying documentation"
},
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "notAllowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Tenders to be returned to:\ninfo@penzance-tc.gov.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"name": "Penzance Town Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKK30",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Penzance",
"postalCode": "TR18 4HE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Penlee Centre"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.penzance-tc.gov.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PYNG-4641-RJNQ",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Ben Brosgall",
"email": "INFO@penzance-tc.gov.uk",
"telephone": "+441736363405"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}