Lot LOT-0001
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED →
Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-050093 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 019848-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Thu Mar 05 2026 11:47:46 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 5 Mar 2026 | award, contract | 019848-2026 |
| 15 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 049063-2025 |
| 13 Jun 2025 | tender | 032334-2025 |
| 10 Apr 2025 | planning | 014288-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "019848-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-05T11:47:46Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
{
"id": "75122000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative healthcare services"
},
{
"id": "85147000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Company health services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "believe-2024 306",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Seaham",
"postalCode": "SR7 7TT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Coast House, Spectrum 4, Spectrum Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/believehousing/aspx/Home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008076",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Naomi Noble",
"email": "procurement@believehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK4 1BS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Heaton Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07758732",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contactus@innovatehs.co.uk",
"telephone": "01614750619"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Occupational Health Services",
"value": {
"amount": 172682.8,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 207219.36
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-10-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-01T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-10-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 12 months on 2 occasions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "019848-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/019848-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-05T11:47:46Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-31T00:00:00+00:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "019848-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-03-05T11:47:46Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
{
"id": "75122000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative healthcare services"
},
{
"id": "85147000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Company health services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "believe-2024 306",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Seaham",
"postalCode": "SR7 7TT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Coast House, Spectrum 4, Spectrum Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/believehousing/aspx/Home",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008076",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Naomi Noble",
"email": "procurement@believehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK4 1BS",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Heaton Lane"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07758732",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "contactus@innovatehs.co.uk",
"telephone": "01614750619"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Occupational Health Services",
"value": {
"amount": 172682.8,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 207219.36
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-10-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2026-02-01T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-10-31T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 12 months on 2 occasions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "019848-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/019848-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-03-05T11:47:46Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2026-01-31T00:00:00+00:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "049063-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"details": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03425211",
"name": "COPE occupational health services limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "2",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158099",
"name": "LATUS GROUP (UK) LTD"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "3",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158100",
"name": "Newcastle Premier Health Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "4",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158101",
"name": "Fusion Occupational Health"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "5",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158102",
"name": "OH3 Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "6",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158103",
"name": "Spire Occupational Health Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
},
{
"id": "7",
"status": "valid",
"tenderers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare Management Group Limited"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
]
}
],
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 7,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 7,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 5,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-08-15T11:24:21+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-08-14T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "85100000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health services"
},
{
"id": "75122000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative healthcare services"
},
{
"id": "85147000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Company health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services",
"value": {
"amount": 172682.8,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 207219.36
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Up to 12 months on 2 occasions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "049063-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/049063-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-15T11:24:21+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare Management Group Limited"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-08-29T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-31T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-27T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-08-14T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "believe-2024 306",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services ",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Seaham",
"postalCode": "SR7 7TT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Coast House, Spectrum 4, Spectrum Business Park"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008076",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Naomi Noble",
"email": "procurement@believehousing.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07758732",
"name": "Innovate Healthcare Management Group Limited",
"roles": [
"supplier",
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKD35",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Stockport",
"postalCode": "SK1 1TA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Third Floor, Suite Four, Dale House, Tiviot Dale, "
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07758732",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bid@innovatehmg.co.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03425211",
"name": "COPE occupational health services limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKF14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Nottingham",
"postalCode": "ng7 1fw",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Castle Quay"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03425211",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158099",
"name": "LATUS GROUP (UK) LTD",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKE11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Hull,",
"postalCode": "HU5 4EF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Chanterlands Avenue "
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158100",
"name": "Newcastle Premier Health Limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle",
"postalCode": "NE12 8EW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Balliol Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158101",
"name": "Fusion Occupational Health",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKL16",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Caerphilly",
"postalCode": "CF83 3ED",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Caerphilly Business Park"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158102",
"name": "OH3 Limited",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC22",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Newcastle upon Tyne ",
"postalCode": "NE3 3PF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Regent Farm Rd, Gosforth, "
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-158103",
"name": "Spire Occupational Health Ltd",
"roles": [
"tenderer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "EC4Y 8EN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Dorset Rise"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "032334-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-06-13T14:58:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "believe-2024 306",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "up to 12 months on up to two occasions"
},
"hasRenewal": true,
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Simple description",
"type": "price",
"description": "full description of the award criteria is available within Appendix 3a - Award Criteria and Scoring Methodology.\nTenders will be evaluated on the basis of 50% Quality, 40% Price, 10% Social Value"
}
],
"weightingDescription": "full description of the award criteria is available within Appendix 3a - Award Criteria and Scoring Methodology.\nTenders will be evaluated on the basis of 50% Quality, 40% Price, 10% Social Value"
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-08-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2029-08-31T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71317200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and safety services"
},
{
"id": "75122000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative healthcare services"
},
{
"id": "85147000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Company health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services ",
"value": {
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 0
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "L-1",
"url": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/believehousing/aspx/Home",
"documentType": "biddingDocuments"
},
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "032334-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/032334-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-06-13T14:58:24+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2026-11-16T23:59:59Z"
}
]
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-08-13T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"description": "Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-18T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-07-11T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Electronically submitted via https://in-tendhost.co.uk/believehousing/aspx/Home",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Seaham",
"postalCode": "SR7 7TT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Coast House, Spectrum 4, Spectrum Business Park"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008076",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Naomi Noble",
"email": "procurement@believehousing.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "014288-2025",
"tag": [
"planning"
],
"date": "2025-04-10T13:23:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-050093",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "planning",
"hasRenewal": true,
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-31T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-01T00:00:00+00:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-31T23:59:59+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "71317200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Health and safety services"
},
{
"id": "75122000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Administrative healthcare services"
},
{
"id": "85147000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Company health services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Occupational Health Services ",
"status": "planning",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Occupational Health Services including but not limited to physiotherapy, Health surveillance, pre-employment screenings and medicals, and absence/sickness support",
"communication": {
"futureNoticeDate": "2025-05-06T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-RS008076",
"name": "BELIEVE HOUSING LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKC14",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Seaham",
"postalCode": "SR7 7TT",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Coast House, Spectrum 4, Spectrum Business Park"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicUndertaking",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public undertaking"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "RS008076",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Naomi Noble",
"email": "procurement@believehousing.co.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"planning": {
"documents": [
{
"id": "014288-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/014288-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK2",
"description": "Preliminary market engagement notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "marketEngagementNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-10T13:23:04+01:00"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "engagement",
"type": "engagement",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-04-22T23:59:59+00:00",
"description": "Please complete Questionnaire - 14 questions. Please use document provided.\nDeadline is 4pm on 22/04/2025"
}
]
},
"initiationType": "tender"
}