Lot 1
No lot description published.
Statuscomplete
Buyer: Clarion Housing Group →
Household voucher fullfilment. Clarion require a supplier to provide a fulfilment solution for our household grant awards to residents by authorised Clarion staff; ordering via a digital portal. Vouchers including fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household item.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 057269-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 17 2025 11:00:05 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | direct |
| Procurement method details | Direct award |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 17 Sept 2025 | award, contract | 057269-2025 |
| 27 Aug 2025 | award, contract | 051546-2025 |
| 25 Apr 2025 | awardUpdate, contractUpdate | 016936-2025 |
| 7 Apr 2025 | award, contract | 013384-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "057269-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-17T12:00:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "Charis Grants Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C1167",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Clarion Futures Household Grant Fulfilment",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Household voucher fullfilment. Clarion require a supplier to provide a fulfilment solution for our household grant awards to residents by authorised Clarion staff; ordering via a digital portal. Vouchers including fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household item.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Clarion is purchasing repeat services and goods from the existing supplier, Charis. No other company can provide such a wide variety of vouchers. Charis offers everything from fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household items. Given this wide variety, it makes sense for Clarion to continue with Charis as a supplier. This justifies a direct award under the Procurement Act 2023, as Charis appears to be the only supplier capable of meeting such diverse needs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, Greater London House, Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aivars Kalvans",
"email": "aivars.kalvans@clarionhg.com",
"telephone": "02038400069"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "Charis Grants Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE1 1DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trinity Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04762902",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nickharding@charisgrants.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Household Grant/Vouchers Fulfilment",
"value": {
"amount": 2229167,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2675000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-08-03T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two 12 months extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057269-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057269-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-17T12:00:05+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "057269-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-09-17T12:00:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "2",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "Charis Grants Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C1167",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Clarion Futures Household Grant Fulfilment",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Household voucher fullfilment. Clarion require a supplier to provide a fulfilment solution for our household grant awards to residents by authorised Clarion staff; ordering via a digital portal. Vouchers including fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household item.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Clarion is purchasing repeat services and goods from the existing supplier, Charis. No other company can provide such a wide variety of vouchers. Charis offers everything from fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household items. Given this wide variety, it makes sense for Clarion to continue with Charis as a supplier. This justifies a direct award under the Procurement Act 2023, as Charis appears to be the only supplier capable of meeting such diverse needs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, Greater London House, Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aivars Kalvans",
"email": "aivars.kalvans@clarionhg.com",
"telephone": "02038400069"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "Charis Grants Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE1 1DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Trinity Street"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "large",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04762902",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "nickharding@charisgrants.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Household Grant/Vouchers Fulfilment",
"value": {
"amount": 2229167,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2675000
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2028-08-03T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "2",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two 12 months extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "057269-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/057269-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-09-17T12:00:05+01:00"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-08-01T00:00:00+01:00",
"hasRenewal": true,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "051546-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-08-27T11:47:32+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-07-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
},
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Household Grant/Vouchers Fulfilment",
"value": {
"amount": 2229166,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 2675000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Option extension, based on the contractor's performance."
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "051546-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051546-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-27T11:47:32+01:00"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "CHARIS GRANTS LIMITED"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-09-06T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-03T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-09-06T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-05T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C1167",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Household Grant Fulfilment",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Household voucher fulfilment includes appliances, white goods, various supermarket vouchers, and winter packs.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-MPR-28038R",
"name": "CLARION HOUSING GROUP LIMITED",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor Greater London House Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://clarionhg.com",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "28038R",
"scheme": "GB-MPR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aivars Kalvans",
"email": "Procurement@clarionhg.com",
"telephone": "+442038400069"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04762902",
"name": "CHARIS GRANTS LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKH11",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Peterborough",
"postalCode": "PE1 1DA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Third Floor, Trinity Court"
},
"details": {
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04762902",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "annabentley@charisgrants.com"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "016936-2025",
"tag": [
"awardUpdate",
"contractUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-04-25T10:09:28+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Household Grant/Vouchers Fulfilment",
"value": {
"amount": 416666,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 500000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two 12 months extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "016936-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016936-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-25T10:09:28+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "016936-2025",
"description": "Please note that the annual value is £535,000. Totalling a maximum of around £2,675,000 for five years."
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-03T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C1167",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
}
}
],
"title": "Clarion Futures Household Grant Fulfilment",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Household voucher fullfilment. Clarion require a supplier to provide a fulfilment solution for our household grant awards to residents by authorised Clarion staff; ordering via a digital portal. Vouchers including fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household item.",
"riskDetails": "Risk of not having competative pricing.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Clarion is purchasing repeat services and goods from the existing supplier, Charis. No other company can provide such a wide variety of vouchers. Charis offers everything from fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household items. Given this wide variety, it makes sense for Clarion to continue with Charis as a supplier. This justifies a direct award under the Procurement Act 2023, as Charis appears to be the only supplier capable of meeting such diverse needs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, Greater London House, Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aivars Kalvans",
"email": "aivars.kalvans@clarionhg.com",
"telephone": "02038400069"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013384-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-04-07T13:14:29+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fe0e",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
},
{
"id": "75200000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Provision of services to the community"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Household Grant/Vouchers Fulfilment",
"value": {
"amount": 416666,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 500000
},
"status": "pending",
"renewal": {
"description": "Two 12 months extensions"
},
"documents": [
{
"id": "013384-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013384-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK5",
"description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-07T13:14:29+01:00"
}
],
"hasRenewal": true,
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2028-08-03T23:59:59+01:00",
"startDate": "2025-08-04T00:00:00+01:00",
"maxExtentDate": "2030-08-03T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "C1167",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete",
"suitability": {
"sme": true,
"vcse": true
}
}
],
"title": "Clarion Futures Household Grant Fulfilment",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Household voucher fullfilment. Clarion require a supplier to provide a fulfilment solution for our household grant awards to residents by authorised Clarion staff; ordering via a digital portal. Vouchers including fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household item.",
"riskDetails": "Risk of not having competative pricing.",
"procurementMethod": "direct",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
"procurementMethodRationale": "Clarion is purchasing repeat services and goods from the existing supplier, Charis. No other company can provide such a wide variety of vouchers. Charis offers everything from fuel and food vouchers to digital devices and household items. Given this wide variety, it makes sense for Clarion to continue with Charis as a supplier. This justifies a direct award under the Procurement Act 2023, as Charis appears to be the only supplier capable of meeting such diverse needs.",
"procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "switchingDirectAward"
}
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PQND-5289-JNDN",
"name": "Clarion Housing Group",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKI31",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "NW1 7QX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "5th Floor, Greater London House, Hampstead Road"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PQND-5289-JNDN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Aivars Kalvans",
"email": "aivars.kalvans@clarionhg.com",
"telephone": "02038400069"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}