Lot LOT-0001
No lot description published.
Buyer: Crawley Borough Council →
Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents. The Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks. The Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council's Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. The Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness. This Information for Bidders document contains the information and instructions that Bidders need to ensure that a compliant and completed tender is submitted. Please read the Information for Bidders document carefully as failure to comply with any instructions may result in the rejection or disqualification of your tender from this tender process.
No lot description published.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 076758-2025 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Nov 25 2025 10:47:34 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Below threshold - open competition |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 2 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 25 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 076758-2025 |
| 4 Apr 2025 | tenderUpdate | 013069-2025 |
| 4 Apr 2025 | tenderUpdate | 013045-2025 |
| 4 Apr 2025 | tender | 013037-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "076758-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-11-25T10:47:34Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04134776",
"name": "LANDBUILD LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CRBC - 038361",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Crawley Borough Council- Station Gateway Phase 1",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents.\nThe Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks.\nThe Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council's Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. \nThe Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness.\nThis Information for Bidders document contains the information and instructions that Bidders need to ensure that a compliant and completed tender is submitted. Please read the Information for Bidders document carefully as failure to comply with any instructions may result in the rejection or disqualification of your tender from this tender process.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crawley",
"postalCode": "RH10 1UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Create Building, The Boulevard"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@crawley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04134776",
"name": "LANDBUILD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Steyning",
"postalCode": "BN44 3TN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Courtyard"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.landbuild.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04134776",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@landbuild.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGJT-1621-MLRG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Station Gateway Phase 1",
"value": {
"amount": 3100182.49,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3720218.99
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-11-19T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-21T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "076758-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076758-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-25T10:47:34Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-21T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "076758-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2025-11-25T10:47:34Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKC",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKD",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKE",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKF",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKG",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKH",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKI",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKJ",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
{
"region": "UKK",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-04134776",
"name": "LANDBUILD LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"LOT-0001"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "works"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "CRBC - 038361",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Crawley Borough Council- Station Gateway Phase 1",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents.\nThe Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks.\nThe Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council's Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. \nThe Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness.\nThis Information for Bidders document contains the information and instructions that Bidders need to ensure that a compliant and completed tender is submitted. Please read the Information for Bidders document carefully as failure to comply with any instructions may result in the rejection or disqualification of your tender from this tender process.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crawley",
"postalCode": "RH10 1UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Create Building, The Boulevard"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@crawley.gov.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04134776",
"name": "LANDBUILD LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Steyning",
"postalCode": "BN44 3TN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Courtyard"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.landbuild.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04134776",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@landbuild.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PGJT-1621-MLRG",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Station Gateway Phase 1",
"value": {
"amount": 3100182.49,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3720218.99
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2027-11-19T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-11-21T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "076758-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/076758-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-25T10:47:34Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-21T00:00:00Z",
"aboveThreshold": false
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013069-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-04-04T12:36:47+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 4200000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 5000000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details within documentation. 60% Price / 40% Quality."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-08T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-10T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45211360",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Urban development construction work"
},
{
"id": "45233100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways, roads"
},
{
"id": "45233130",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CBC Station Gateway (Phase 1)",
"value": {
"amount": 4200000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 5000000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013069-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013069-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-04T12:36:47+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents.\nThe Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks.\nThe Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council’s Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. \nThe Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness.\nThe estimated total contract value is £4.5 Million.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-02T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/sesharedservices/aspx/ProjectManage/38361",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crawley",
"postalCode": "RH10 1UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Create Building, The Boulevard"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@crawley.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013045-2025",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2025-04-04T11:57:57+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details within documentation. 60% Price / 40% Quality."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-08T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-10T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45211360",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Urban development construction work"
},
{
"id": "45233100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways, roads"
},
{
"id": "45233130",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CBC Station Gateway (Phase 1)",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013045-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013045-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-04T11:57:57+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents.\nThe Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks.\nThe Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council’s Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. \nThe Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness.\nThe estimated total contract value is £4.5 Million.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-02T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/sesharedservices/aspx/ProjectManage/38361",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crawley",
"postalCode": "RH10 1UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Create Building, The Boulevard"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@crawley.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "013037-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-04-04T11:46:16+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-04fd32",
"lots": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "AED",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"awardCriteria": {
"description": "Full details within documentation. 60% Price / 40% Quality."
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2027-11-08T23:59:59+00:00",
"startDate": "2025-11-10T00:00:00+00:00"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "LOT-0001",
"relatedLot": "LOT-0001",
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work"
},
{
"id": "45211360",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Urban development construction work"
},
{
"id": "45233100",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways, roads"
},
{
"id": "45233130",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Construction work for highways"
}
]
}
],
"title": "CBC Station Gateway (Phase 1)",
"value": {
"amount": 3750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 4500000
},
"status": "active",
"documents": [
{
"id": "013037-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/013037-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-04-04T11:46:16+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"description": "Crawley Borough Council (the Council) invites tenders for the provision of Public Realm and Highways Works as set out in these documents.\nThe Commencement Date for the delivery of the works is scheduled to be on 10th November 2025 00:00 hours. The Contract will be awarded for a period of 104 weeks.\nThe Council is procuring this contract following the Open Procedure under the UK Procurement Act 2023 (and its supporting Regulations) and the Council’s Procurement Code. The Council will be awarding one Contract for the provision of all services detailed in the Specification. \nThe Council is seeking to contract with an organisation that will manage the Works to the highest levels of satisfaction, professional standards and cost effectiveness.\nThe estimated total contract value is £4.5 Million.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-13T12:00:00Z"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-06-02T12:00:00+00:00"
},
"aboveThreshold": false,
"submissionTerms": {
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"otherRequirements": {
"reservedParticipation": [
"smeVcse"
],
"reservedParticipationLocation": {
"gazetteer": {
"scheme": "GB-ONS",
"identifiers": [
"K02000001"
]
},
"description": null
}
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://in-tendhost.co.uk/sesharedservices/aspx/Tenders/Current",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Below threshold - open competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"name": "Crawley Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ28",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Crawley",
"postalCode": "RH10 1UZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "The Create Building, The Boulevard"
},
"details": {
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PRCZ-5935-JVMN",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "procurement@crawley.gov.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}