Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "013598-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-06-16T12:15:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02895f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SW20/TI&T/1336",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Scottish Water has a ULA Support agreement with Oracle providing support & maintenance services on legacy products within our IT estate. Scottish Water no longer require support for most of our Oracle legacy products but does require support & maintenance for a small number of legacy products until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support & maintenance service for these legacy products which include WebLogic and OBIEE. Scottish Water is looking for a high quality support service that will deliver excellent customer experience and ensure that the remaining legacy products can operate effectively and efficiently until Scottish Water are able to replace or upgrade the applications using these products during our next regulatory period. Scottish Water are looking for the support service to be delivered by a vendor that demonstrates a proven track record supporting Oracle legacy products with no or minimal business disruption. Additional information: The Tender documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the response manager section using the following access code. \nTender Access Code: C34H4W4UZ6"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "SCOTLAND"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oracle Legacy Products Support",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Scottish Water currently has a large ULA Support agreement with Oracle that provides support and maintenance services on a significant number of legacy products within our on-premise IT estate. Scottish Water have recently completed a Technology Refresh programme that has de-risked our IT estate and upgraded many of our core business applications to new solutions in the cloud. Due to this Scottish Water no longer require support for the majority our Oracle legacy products. However Scottish Water does require support and maintenance for a small number of legacy products that we need to maintain until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support and maintenance service for the remaining legacy products which include but are not limited to WebLogic and OBIEE. Depending on the progress of ongoing projects, Scottish Water may also require support and maintenance services for Oracle on-premise databases, Peoplesoft HCM, SOA and BPM.",
"classification": {
"id": "72250000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "System and support services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G33 6FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "WATER",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Water"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Scottish Water"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1414830745"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 34, 25 Canada Square"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08341650",
"legalName": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1174",
"name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G5 9TW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1414298888"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"dateSigned": "2021-02-08T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Scottish Water will not accept the ESPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Scottish Water reserves the right to divide the scope of the contract into lots at tender and contract award stages as it deems appropriate. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=602858251\n GO Reference: GO-2021616-PRO-18410880",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
16 Jun 2021 · 013598-2021 · award, contract
{
"id": "013598-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "2",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-06-16T12:15:05+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02895f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SW20/TI&T/1336",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Scottish Water has a ULA Support agreement with Oracle providing support & maintenance services on legacy products within our IT estate. Scottish Water no longer require support for most of our Oracle legacy products but does require support & maintenance for a small number of legacy products until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support & maintenance service for these legacy products which include WebLogic and OBIEE. Scottish Water is looking for a high quality support service that will deliver excellent customer experience and ensure that the remaining legacy products can operate effectively and efficiently until Scottish Water are able to replace or upgrade the applications using these products during our next regulatory period. Scottish Water are looking for the support service to be delivered by a vendor that demonstrates a proven track record supporting Oracle legacy products with no or minimal business disruption. Additional information: The Tender documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the response manager section using the following access code. \nTender Access Code: C34H4W4UZ6"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "SCOTLAND"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oracle Legacy Products Support",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Scottish Water currently has a large ULA Support agreement with Oracle that provides support and maintenance services on a significant number of legacy products within our on-premise IT estate. Scottish Water have recently completed a Technology Refresh programme that has de-risked our IT estate and upgraded many of our core business applications to new solutions in the cloud. Due to this Scottish Water no longer require support for the majority our Oracle legacy products. However Scottish Water does require support and maintenance for a small number of legacy products that we need to maintain until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support and maintenance service for the remaining legacy products which include but are not limited to WebLogic and OBIEE. Depending on the progress of ongoing projects, Scottish Water may also require support and maintenance services for Oracle on-premise databases, Peoplesoft HCM, SOA and BPM.",
"classification": {
"id": "72250000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "System and support services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G33 6FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "WATER",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Water"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Scottish Water"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1414830745"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 34, 25 Canada Square"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08341650",
"legalName": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1174",
"name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G5 9TW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1414298888"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "013598-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"dateSigned": "2021-02-08T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Scottish Water will not accept the ESPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Scottish Water reserves the right to divide the scope of the contract into lots at tender and contract award stages as it deems appropriate. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=602858251\n GO Reference: GO-2021616-PRO-18410880",
"initiationType": "tender"
}16 Jun 2021 · 013597-2021 · award, contract
{
"id": "013597-2021",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 3,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2021-06-16T12:15:04+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02895f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "013597-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "SW20/TI&T/1336",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Scottish Water has a ULA Support agreement with Oracle providing support & maintenance services on legacy products within our IT estate. Scottish Water no longer require support for most of our Oracle legacy products but does require support & maintenance for a small number of legacy products until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support & maintenance service for these legacy products which include WebLogic and OBIEE. Scottish Water is looking for a high quality support service that will deliver excellent customer experience and ensure that the remaining legacy products can operate effectively and efficiently until Scottish Water are able to replace or upgrade the applications using these products during our next regulatory period. Scottish Water are looking for the support service to be delivered by a vendor that demonstrates a proven track record supporting Oracle legacy products with no or minimal business disruption. Additional information: The Tender documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the response manager section using the following access code. \nTender Access Code: C34H4W4UZ6"
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "SCOTLAND"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oracle Legacy Products Support",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "Scottish Water currently has a large ULA Support agreement with Oracle that provides support and maintenance services on a significant number of legacy products within our on-premise IT estate. Scottish Water have recently completed a Technology Refresh programme that has de-risked our IT estate and upgraded many of our core business applications to new solutions in the cloud. Due to this Scottish Water no longer require support for the majority our Oracle legacy products. However Scottish Water does require support and maintenance for a small number of legacy products that we need to maintain until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support and maintenance service for the remaining legacy products which include but are not limited to WebLogic and OBIEE. Depending on the progress of ongoing projects, Scottish Water may also require support and maintenance services for Oracle on-premise databases, Peoplesoft HCM, SOA and BPM.",
"classification": {
"id": "72250000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "System and support services"
},
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G33 6FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "WATER",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Water"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Scottish Water"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1414830745"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-19675",
"name": "Rimini Street Inc",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"postalCode": "E14 5LQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Level 34, 25 Canada Square"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "08341650",
"legalName": "Rimini Street Inc"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1174",
"name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G5 9TW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1414298888"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "013597-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"status": "active",
"awardID": "013597-2021-SW20/TI&T/1336-1",
"dateSigned": "2021-02-08T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "Scottish Water will not accept the ESPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Scottish Water reserves the right to divide the scope of the contract into lots at tender and contract award stages as it deems appropriate. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nTo view this notice, please click here: \nhttps://www.delta-esourcing.com/delta/viewNotice.html?noticeId=602858251\n GO Reference: GO-2021616-PRO-18410878",
"initiationType": "tender"
}11 Jan 2021 · 000523-2021 · tender
{
"id": "000523-2021",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2021-01-11T16:32:02Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02895f",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water"
},
"tender": {
"id": "SW20/TI&T/1336",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 3200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"renewal": {
"description": "2 x 1 year extension options"
},
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": true,
"description": "Scottish Water currently has a large ULA Support agreement with Oracle that provides support and maintenance services on a significant number of legacy products within our on-premise IT estate. Scottish Water have recently completed a Technology Refresh programme that has de-risked our IT estate and upgraded many of our core business applications to new solutions in the cloud. Due to this Scottish Water no longer require support for the majority our Oracle legacy products. However Scottish Water does require support and maintenance for a small number of legacy products that we need to maintain until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support and maintenance service for the remaining legacy products which include but are not limited to WebLogic and OBIEE. Depending on the progress of ongoing projects, Scottish Water may also require support and maintenance services for Oracle on-premise databases, Peoplesoft HCM, SOA and BPM. Scottish Water is looking for a high quality support service that will deliver excellent customer experience and ensure that the remaining legacy products can operate effectively and efficiently until Scottish Water are able to replace or upgrade the applications using these products during our next regulatory period which begins in April 2021. Scottish Water are looking for the support service to be delivered by a vendor that can demonstrate a proven track record supporting Oracle legacy products with no or minimal business disruption. The successful bidder will need to collaborate with Scottish Water’s Digital Partners Capgemini, Atos and Fujitsu to deliver the support services. Additional information: The Tender documents can also be accessed by logging in through the Scottish Water Delta e-sourcing webpage https://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/ and through the response manager section using the following access code. \nTender Access Code: C34H4W4UZ6",
"secondStage": {
"minimumCandidates": 3
},
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "SCOTLAND"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKM"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Oracle Legacy Products Support",
"value": {
"amount": 3200000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "technical",
"documentType": "technicalSelectionCriteria"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0025",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": 1
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Scottish Water currently has a large ULA Support agreement with Oracle that provides support and maintenance services on a significant number of legacy products within our on-premise IT estate. Scottish Water have recently completed a Technology Refresh programme that has de-risked our IT estate and upgraded many of our core business applications to new solutions in the cloud. Due to this Scottish Water no longer require support for the majority our Oracle legacy products. However Scottish Water does require support and maintenance for a small number of legacy products that we need to maintain until the remainder of our IT estate is upgraded. Scottish Water is looking to procure a new support and maintenance service for the remaining legacy products which include but are not limited to WebLogic and OBIEE. Depending on the progress of ongoing projects, Scottish Water may also require support and maintenance services for Oracle on-premise databases, Peoplesoft HCM, SOA and BPM.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2021-02-05T12:00:00Z"
},
"contractTerms": {
"financialTerms": "All prices quoted shall be in Sterling (UK) and all payments shall be made in Sterling (UK). Payment shall be made on the basis of completed services in accordance with the agreed contract rates, schedules and conditions of contract",
"performanceTerms": "Bidders must comply with modern slavery act and operate an ethical supply chain",
"tendererLegalForm": "In the event of a group of companies submitting an accepted offer it will be necessary for each member of the group to sign an undertaking that each company in the group will be jointly and severally liable for the satisfactory performance of the contract",
"hasElectronicPayment": true,
"hasElectronicOrdering": true,
"electronicInvoicingPolicy": "allowed"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "72250000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "System and support services"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"depositsGuarantees": "Scottish Water reserves the right to require deposits, guarantees, bonds or other forms of appropriate security"
},
"submissionMethod": [
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "selective",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"minimum": "Applicants will be expected to be of sufficient financial and economic standing to support the anticipated contract value. All applicants must complete the financial questions within the pre-qualification questionnaire and tender documents. Financial standing relevant to the anticipated contract value will be determined by Scottish Water based on the response to the pre-qualification questionnaire and any further financial checks deemed necessary"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Scottish Water, 6 Buchanan Gate, Glasgow, G33 6FB, United Kingdom. NUTS code: UKM. katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk, tel: +44 1414830745, http://www.scottishwater.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1173",
"name": "Scottish Water",
"roles": [
"buyer",
"processContactPoint",
"mediationBody",
"reviewContactPoint"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKM",
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G33 6FB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "6 Buchanan Gate"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.scottishwater.co.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "WATER",
"scheme": "TED_CE_ACTIVITY",
"description": "Water"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Scottish Water"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://www.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Glasgow:-System-and-support-services./C34H4W4UZ6",
"email": "katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1414830745"
},
"additionalContactPoints": [
{
"name": "Katherine Darroch",
"email": "katherine.darroch@scottishwater.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 1414830745"
}
]
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1174",
"name": "Glasgow Sheriff Court",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Glasgow",
"postalCode": "G5 9TW",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Carlton Place"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Glasgow Sheriff Court"
},
"contactPoint": {
"telephone": "+44 1414298888"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "Scottish Water will not accept the ESPD. We will only accept a completed Scottish Water PQQ document. This Notice does not preclude Scottish Water from issuing other notices for specific requirements. Responses to the FTS Notice will be evaluated and only successful applicants following PQQ evaluation will be invited to submit a tender. Scottish Water reserves the right to divide the scope of the contract into lots at tender and contract award stages as it deems appropriate. Applicants who fail to supply all of the information requested in response to this Notice or any resulting tender exercise may risk elimination\nFor more information about this opportunity, please visit the Delta eSourcing portal at: \nhttps://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/tenders/UK-UK-Glasgow:-System-and-support-services./C34H4W4UZ6\nTo respond to this opportunity, please click here: \nhttps://scottishwater.delta-esourcing.com/respond/C34H4W4UZ6\n GO Reference: GO-2021111-PRO-17624343",
"initiationType": "tender"
}