TenderlineUK
Procurement Intelligence
Official OCDS
Find a Tender
complete
Official procurement procedure

Roads and Transport Infrastructure Construction Framework

Bridge construction work
Bridge renewal construction work
Bus-stop shelter construction work
+64 more
Published value
Not published
Submission deadline Not published
Lots published14
Procurement Executive Summary
AI & Search Synopsis
Generated from official OCDS record
Tenderline Synopsis: The City of Edinburgh Council: "Roads and Transport Infrastructure Construction Framework". Published status: complete. Published value: Value not published. 14 published lots. Submission deadline not published. See the official notice for participation instructions.
Contracting AuthorityThe City of Edinburgh CouncilScope & CategoriesNot publishedSubmission Window
complete
No deadline published
Submission GatewayDirect notice routeLegal Basis & RegimeStandard procurementEstimated Value (exc. VAT)Not published
Bidder Intelligence · Authority Profile: The City of Edinburgh Council
Market Analytics
View Authority Profile →
Derived from OCDS awards & bid statistics
Published history for The City of Edinburgh Council. These figures describe retained records, not a forecast of bids or a measure of buyer bias.
Average Price Reduction
Not availableInsufficient comparable data
Requires at least 5 comparable procedures
Competition Density
3.9Bids / Report
31.5% of reports have one bid
Supplier ConcentrationNo estimate
Insufficient attributable awardsNo concentration estimate available
Payment Terms
Check noticePublished terms
Payment obligations depend on the applicable regime and contract. Consult the official documents.
Coverage: 280 active published awards; 276 bid reports (which may be per lot). Supplier values exclude multi-supplier awards, frameworks and DPS, and use GBP only. They are published award values, not payments. Price reduction compares single-lot, single-award, single-supplier GBP procedures with explicitly non-framework/non-DPS status; increases remain in the average. Unpublished data stays unknown. Awarded suppliers are winners, not all bidders.
Procedure terms
Contracting AuthorityThe City of Edinburgh Council
Procedure methodNot published
Procurement categoryNot published
Statuscomplete
Framework / DPSFramework
CompetitionNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basisNot published
Tender period startsNot published
Clarification deadlineNot published
Electronic submissionNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Published25 Oct 2022, 14:09 BST
Last source update25 Oct 2022, 14:09 BST
Recurring procurementNot published
ClassificationBridge construction work, Bridge renewal construction work, Bus-stop shelter construction work, Car park building construction work, Carriageway resurfacing works, Construction work for buildings relating to road transport, Construction work for buildings relating to various means of transport, Construction work for elevated highways, Construction work for highways, Construction work for highways, roads, Construction work for iron bridges, Construction work for steel bridges, Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, Core drilling, Core preparation and analysis services, Crossroad construction work, Cycle path construction work, Drainage and surface works, Drainage construction works, Drainage works, Drains construction work, Erection of road-barriers, Footbridge construction work, Footpath construction work, Foundation work for footpaths, Foundation work for highways, roads, streets and footpaths, Grade-separated junction construction work, Installation of road lighting equipment, Level crossing construction works, Main road construction works, Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights, Overpass construction work, Park-and-ride facility construction work, Paving slabs, Pedestrian overpass construction work, Pedestrian tunnel construction work, Pedestrian ways construction work, Pedestrian zone construction work, Railway bridge construction work, Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, Ring road construction work, Road bridge construction work, Road construction works, Road junction construction work, Road markings, Road paint, Road tunnel construction work, Road-maintenance works, Road-repair works, Road-surface painting work, Roadworks, Roundabout construction work, Secondary road construction work, Street-lighting columns, Street-lighting equipment, Street-lighting maintenance services, Surface work for footpaths, Surface work for roads, Surveying instruments, T-junction construction work, Trunk road construction work
Delivery area
OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0310ad
What is being bought
Framework to provide contractors to carry out construction, repair and maintenance work to the City of Edinburgh's road network.
What changed
From the official release history
  1. Status changed to complete
    25 Oct 2022, 14:09 BST
  2. Official notice release published
    25 Oct 2022, 14:09 BST
  3. Official notice release published
    4 May 2022, 10:13 BST
  4. tender value changed
    19 Apr 2022, 11:46 BST
  5. Status changed to published status
    19 Apr 2022, 11:46 BST
  6. Official notice release published
    19 Apr 2022, 11:46 BST
  7. Submission deadline changed to published date
    19 Apr 2022, 11:46 BST
  8. Published value updated to £101,760,000
    1 Apr 2022, 15:36 BST
  9. Status changed to active
    1 Apr 2022, 15:36 BST
  10. Official notice release published
    1 Apr 2022, 15:36 BST
  11. Submission deadline changed to 2 May 2022, 12:00 BST
    1 Apr 2022, 15:36 BST
  12. Published value updated to £44,000,000
    28 Jan 2022, 16:05 GMT
  13. Status changed to planned
    28 Jan 2022, 16:05 GMT
  14. Official notice release published
    28 Jan 2022, 16:05 GMT
  15. Buyer information updated
    28 Jan 2022, 16:05 GMT
Lots and requirements (14)
Published by the contracting authority
  • Lot 1 · #1
    Major Projects (Junction Improvements, Public Realm, Active Travel, Road Safety and Public Transport improvements)
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Major Projects (Junction Improvements, Public Realm, Active Travel, Road Safety and Public Transport improvements) The works involve all surfacing, civil engineering, street lighting and traffic signals works required for the following types of project, including but not limited to: - Public realm projects (including hard and soft landscaping) - Junction improvements (including Traffic Signals) - Road realignments - Cycleway and footway construction and reconstruction - Road safety projects - Public transport projects - Street lighting infrastructure renewal - New and refurbished signal-controlled crossings - Drainage (improvements, repairs and cleaning) and ducting works - Sustainable Urban Drainage Systems (SUDS) Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 2 · #10
    Vehicle Restraint Systems
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Vehicle Restraint Systems The works involve the inspection, assessment and replacement of road restraint systems, but not limited to: - - Condition assessment of existing road restraint systems - Condition assessment reports with recommendations and costings - Design of replacement road restraint systems - Replacement of road restraint systems Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 3 · #11
    Coring and Materials Testing
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Coring and Materials Testing The works involve coring and materials testing of materials including but not limited to: - Taking core samples in bituminous, cementitious and other materials - Production of core reports - Ground bearing pressure and other soil property testing - Site and laboratory testing for the presence of coal tar and other contaminants - Laboratory reports and interpretation of results - Trial pits and trial trenches and logging of results (including presence of underground services and their locations) Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 4 · #12
    Surveying
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Surveying The works involve topographical surveying of sites and undertaking of ground penetrating radar surveys and includes but is not limited to: - 3D topographical surveys - Ground penetrating radar (GPR) surveys and reports - Preparation of CAD drawings in AutoCAD format of surveys - Provision of electronic survey data in appropriate format Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 5 · #13
    Structures
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Structures The works involve construction and refurbishment of bridges, walls and other civil structures assets including but not limited to: - Construction of new bridges of various materials - Masonry works, including use of lime mortar - Concrete repairs, including spray applied and anode installation - Steelwork repairs, including site welding and plating - Blasting and painting - Ancillary works such as waterproofing, drainage, bearings, joints, de-vegetation and graffiti removal Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 6 · #14
    Road Markings
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Road Markings The works include but are not limited to: - Removal of carriageway markings - Installation of carriageway markings - Installation of high friction surfacing - Installation of road studs Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 7 · #2
    Major Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 250,000 - 2,000,000 GBP)
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Major Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 250,000 - 2,000,000 GBP) The works involve the reconstruction/resurfacing of carriageways and footways, including but not limited to: - Major resurfacing or reconstruction of bituminous carriageways - Junction improvements (including Traffic Signals) - Cycleway and footway construction and reconstruction - Street Lighting infrastructure renewal - Drainage (improvements, repairs and cleaning) and Ducting Works Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 8 · #3
    Minor Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 50,000 - 250,000 GBP)
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Minor Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 50,000 - 250,000 GBP) The works involve the reconstruction/resurfacing of carriageways and footways, including but not limited to: - Minor resurfacing or reconstruction of bituminous carriageways - Cycleway and footway construction and reconstruction - Drainage replacement and repairs, cleaning and ducting works Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 9 · #4
    Minor Works (Schemes up to 50,000 GBP value)
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Minor Works (Schemes up to 50,000 GBP value) The works involve minor carriageway, footway and paved area repairs and upgrading, including but not limited to: - Bituminous surfacing works - Hard landscaping - Soft landscaping - Drainage repairs - SUDS maintenance - General civil engineering works Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 10 · #5
    Surface Treatments
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Surface Treatments The works involve the surface treatments of carriageways and footways, including but not limited to: - Carriageway & Footway Patching - Carriageway surface dressing - Carriageway micro asphalt surfacing - In-situ recycling and resurfacing - Slurry surfacing - Adjustment of street furniture and gullies - Renewal of road markings Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 11 · #6
    Footways, Paved Areas, Hard Landscaping and Natural Stone Flags & Setts
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Footways, Paved Areas, Hard Landscaping and Natural Stone Flags & Setts The works involve the reconstruction/resurfacing of footways and associated carriageways, including but not limited to: - Bituminous footways - Precast concrete flag footways - Natural stone flag paving - Natural stone sett paving - Block paving - Kerbs and Channels (precast concrete and natural stone) - Street lighting infrastructure renewal - Drainage (improvements, repairs and cleaning) and ducting works - Footway dropped crossings, tactile paving and ancillary works - Adjustment of street furniture and gullies - Renewal of road markings Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 12 · #7
    Carriageway and Footway Patching Works
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Carriageway and Footway Patching Works The works involve making permanent repairs to carriageways and footways, including but not limited to: - Patching repairs to defective bituminous carriageways - Patching repairs to defective bituminous footways - Spray injection patching - Renewal of road markings - Adjustment of street furniture and associated works Additional information: See tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 13 · #8
    Maintenance of Surface Water Drainage Systems and Associated Works
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Maintenance of Surface Water Drainage Systems and Associated Works The works involve the investigation, maintenance, cleaning and to surface water drainage systems including but not limited to: - Provision of specialist vehicles, equipment and operatives to carry out routine and emergency cleaning of surface water road drainage systems - Gully cleaning - High pressure jetting of drainage pipes - Camera survey works - Trial pits - Gully replacement - Drainage pipe installation, renewal and replacement - Manhole construction/installation, renewal and replacement Additional information: See tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 14 · #9
    Street Lighting Installation Works
    cancelled
    Published valueNot published
    The Council intends to put a Framework Agreement in place for up to six contractors for the following Street Lighting Installation Works The works involve the installation of new Street Lighting including but not limited to: - The removal and installation of lighting columns - Wall brackets - Lanterns - Extension sleeve brackets - All cabling and electrical works, - Numbering of columns - Laying ducting - Tracking and permanent re-instatement of both footway and carriageway Additional information: Within tender documents
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
Timeline
  1. Procedure published
    25 Oct 2022, 14:09 BST
  2. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  3. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  4. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  5. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  6. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  7. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  8. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  9. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  10. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  11. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  12. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  13. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  14. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  15. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  16. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £19,200,000
  17. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £1,440,000
  18. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £960,000
  19. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £96,000
  20. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £9,600,000
  21. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £12,000,000
  22. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £19,200,000
  23. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £7,200,000
  24. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £3,600,000
  25. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £8,400,000
  26. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £480,000
  27. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £14,400,000
  28. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £348,000
  29. Contract active
    Signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · £4,800,000
Commercial outcome and competition
Awards
Boyd Brothers, Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Mackenzie Construction Ltd, RJ McLeod (Contractors) Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Markon Limited, TIM DOODY & CO TD, WJ Scotland, kiely bros ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Highway Barrier Solutions
Not published · Not published · active
Malcolm Hughes Land Surveyors Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, J H Civil Engineering Ltd, Luddon Construction Ltd, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Mackenzie Construction Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
kiely bros ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Aggregate Industries UK LTD, Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, J H Civil Engineering Ltd, Luddon Construction Ltd, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Tarmac Trading Limited
Not published · Not published · active
Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, Luddon Construction Ltd, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Mackenzie Construction Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd, Tarmac Trading Limited
Not published · Not published · active
Boyd Brothers, Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, J H Civil Engineering Ltd, Luddon Construction Ltd, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT, J H Civil Engineering Ltd, Lightways Contractors Limited, Luddon Construction Ltd, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Boyd Brothers, Luddon Construction Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Boyd Brothers, Lightways Contractors Limited, MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Boyd Brothers, National Testing Services, SOCOTEC UK Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd, Mackenzie Construction Ltd, RJ McLeod (Contractors) Ltd, Story Contracting Ltd, Taziker Industrial, VolkerLaser Ltd
Not published · Not published · active
Contracts
Major Projects (Junction Improvements, Public Realm, Active Travel, Road Safety and Public Transport improvements)
£19,200,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Road Markings
£1,440,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Vehicle Restraint Systems
£960,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Surveying
£96,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Footways, Paved Areas, Hard Landscaping and Natural Stone Flags & Setts
£9,600,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Surface Treatments
£12,000,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Major Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 250,000 - 2,000,000 GBP)
£19,200,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Minor Carriageway and Footway Maintenance and Renewal (Scheme Value 50,000 - 250,000 GBP)
£7,200,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Minor Works (Schemes up to 50,000 GBP value)
£3,600,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Carriageway and Footway Patching Works
£8,400,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Maintenance of Surface Water Drainage Systems and Associated Works
£480,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Street Lighting Installation Works
£14,400,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Coring and Materials Testing
£348,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Structures
£4,800,000 · signed 14 Oct 2022, 00:00 BST · active
Bid statistics
bids: 11 (lot 1)
electronicBids: 11 (lot 1)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 1)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 11 (lot 1)
smeBids: 8 (lot 1)
bids: 1 (lot 10)
electronicBids: 1 (lot 10)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 10)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 10)
smeBids: 1 (lot 10)
bids: 3 (lot 11)
electronicBids: 3 (lot 11)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 11)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 3 (lot 11)
smeBids: 2 (lot 11)
bids: 1 (lot 12)
electronicBids: 1 (lot 12)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 12)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 12)
smeBids: 1 (lot 12)
bids: 6 (lot 13)
electronicBids: 6 (lot 13)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 13)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 6 (lot 13)
smeBids: 1 (lot 13)
bids: 5 (lot 14)
electronicBids: 5 (lot 14)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 14)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 5 (lot 14)
smeBids: 4 (lot 14)
bids: 12 (lot 2)
electronicBids: 12 (lot 2)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 2)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 12 (lot 2)
smeBids: 7 (lot 2)
bids: 11 (lot 3)
electronicBids: 11 (lot 3)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 3)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 11 (lot 3)
smeBids: 6 (lot 3)
bids: 6 (lot 4)
electronicBids: 6 (lot 4)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 4)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 6 (lot 4)
smeBids: 5 (lot 4)
bids: 1 (lot 5)
electronicBids: 1 (lot 5)
foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 5)
foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 5)
smeBids: 0 (lot 5)
Buyer and organisations in this procedure

The City of Edinburgh Council

Contracting authority GB-FTS-346
View buyer profile
  • The City of Edinburgh Council
    buyer

    Waverley Court, 4 East Market Street, Edinburgh, UKM75, EH8 8BG
    +44 1314693922
  • Aggregate Industries UK LTD
    supplier

    Trilogy 3, Eurocentral, Motherwell, UKM, ML7 4YT
  • Boyd Brothers
    supplier

    2 Dunlop Court, Deans Industrial Estate, Livingston, UKM78, EH54 8SL
  • Highway Barrier Solutions
    supplier

    40 Manse Road, Belfast, UK, BT8 6SA
  • Hillhouse Quarry Group Ltd T/A MacASPHALT
    supplier

    25 Scotts Road, Paisley, UKM, PA2 7AN
  • J H Civil Engineering Ltd
    supplier

    Broadlees Industrial Estate, Carlisle Road, Chapelhall,, Airdrie, UK, ML6 8RH
  • Lightways Contractors Limited
    supplier

    Unit 6, Lochlands Industrial Estate, Larbert, Falkirk, UKM76, FK5 3NS
  • Luddon Construction Ltd
    supplier

    Balmore House 1497 Balmore Road, Glasgow, UK, G23 5HD
  • MacLay Civil Engineering Ltd
    supplier

    Stirling Road, AIRDRIE, UK, ML6 7JA
  • Mackenzie Construction Ltd
    supplier

    Burnfield Avenue , Thornliebank, Glasgow, UK, G46 7TL
  • Malcolm Hughes Land Surveyors Ltd
    supplier

    65 Cross Street, Sale, UK, M33 7HF
  • Markon Limited
    supplier

    Antonine House, 6-10 Dunnswood Road, Cumbernauld, UKM, G67 3EN
  • National Testing Services
    supplier

    Malpas Station, Hampton, Malpas, UKD6, SY14 8LU
  • RJ McLeod (Contractors) Ltd
    supplier

    2411 London Road, Glasgow, UK, G32 8XT
  • SOCOTEC UK Ltd
    supplier

    Bretby Business Park, Ashby Road, Burton On Trent, UK, DE15 0YZ
  • Sheriff Court
    reviewBody

    Sheriff Court House, 27 Chambers Street,, Edinburgh, EH1 1LB
  • Story Contracting Ltd
    supplier

    Whistleberry Road, Blantyre, UKM, G72 0TA
  • T & N Gilmartin (Contractors) Ltd
    supplier

    Mont-View House, Hangmans Lane, Cupar, UKM72, KY15 4PG
  • TIM DOODY & CO TD
    supplier

    DOODY'S YARD, PARK ROAD, HALTWHISTLE, NORTHUMBERLAND, HALTWHISTLE, UKC2, NE49 9LD
  • Tarmac Trading Limited
    supplier

    9 The Village, Maisies Way, South Normanton, UK, DE55 2DS
  • Taziker Industrial
    supplier

    Transfer House, 65 Rankine Avenue, East Kilbride Road, Glasgow, UK, G75 0QF
  • VolkerLaser Ltd
    supplier

    The Lodge, Blackpole Road, Worcester, UKG1, WR4 9FH
  • WJ Scotland
    supplier

    Unit 1 Viking Works, Brownsburn Industrial Estate, Airdrie, UKM84, ML6 9SE
  • kiely bros ltd
    supplier

    135 Cherrywwod Road, Bordesley Green, Birmingham, UK, B94XE
Documents (0)
Official links; attachments are not copied
No data
No linked documents are published
Related procedures (0)
No data
No related procedures published