TenderlineUK
Procurement Intelligence
Official OCDS
Find a Tender
complete
Official procurement procedure

UK Sport - Associate pools to support the Coaching, Leadership, Talent and Culture Teams in their work with Olympic and Paralympic performance programmes

No classification published
Location not published
Published value
£1,566,666
Submission deadline 15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT
Lots published4
Procurement Executive Summary
AI & Search Synopsis
Generated from official OCDS record
Tenderline Synopsis: THE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCIL: "UK Sport - Associate pools to support the Coaching, Leadership, Talent and Culture Teams in their work with Olympic and Paralympic performance programmes". Published status: complete. Published value: £1,566,666. 4 published lots. Recorded submission deadline: 15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT. See the official notice for participation instructions.
Contracting AuthorityTHE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCILScope & CategoriesNot publishedSubmission Window
Closed
15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT
Submission GatewayDirect notice routeLegal Basis & RegimeStandard procurementEstimated Value (exc. VAT)£1,566,666
Bidder Intelligence · Authority Profile: THE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCIL
Market Analytics
View Authority Profile →
Derived from OCDS awards & bid statistics
Published history for THE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCIL. These figures describe retained records, not a forecast of bids or a measure of buyer bias.
Average Price Reduction
Not availableInsufficient comparable data
Requires at least 5 comparable procedures
Competition Density
Not availableNo published reports
Bid counts are not published for this buyer
Supplier ConcentrationNo estimate
Insufficient attributable awardsNo concentration estimate available
Payment Terms
Check noticePublished terms
Payment obligations depend on the applicable regime and contract. Consult the official documents.
Coverage: 10 active published awards; 0 bid reports (which may be per lot). Supplier values exclude multi-supplier awards, frameworks and DPS, and use GBP only. They are published award values, not payments. Price reduction compares single-lot, single-award, single-supplier GBP procedures with explicitly non-framework/non-DPS status; increases remain in the average. Unpublished data stays unknown. Awarded suppliers are winners, not all bidders.
Procedure terms
Procedure methodNot published
Procurement categoryNot published
Statuscomplete
Framework / DPSFramework
CompetitionNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basisNot published
Tender period startsNot published
Clarification deadlineNot published
Electronic submissionNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Published27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
Last source update27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
Recurring procurementNot published
ClassificationNot published
Delivery areaLocation not published
OCIDocds-h6vhtk-05cdf5
What is being bought
The mission for the Leadership, Talent, Culture and Coaching (LTCC) Teams is to understand the demands of each sport's performance plan and the challenges faced by those leading and delivering them - ensuring that athletes and staff are effectively supported in realising their ambitions. ​To meet the evolving needs of leaders and coaches within the high-performance system, the LTCC Teams will offer a blended approach of: ​Self-services resources, ​Peer learning and communities of practice within and across sports, ​Expert advice, ​Access to programmes to enhance role effectiveness, and ​Targeted deployment of skilled associates to support capability development in and through performance environments. ​To respond swiftly and effectively to the needs of sport, pools of high-quality, experienced associates will be procured and retained for the duration of the Olympic and Paralympic cycle. ​The scope of services covered by this procurement will be split into 4 lots: ​Associate - Support for Executive Leadership in High Performance Sport Provision of high-quality, confidential, and developmental executive coaching to leaders operating in high performance sport environments. ​Associate - Support for Culture & Senior Team Leadership in High Performance Sport Provision of support to shape and strengthen leadership team, performance programme, and organisational culture in high performance sport by designing and delivering impactful development that fosters trust, clarity, cohesion, and sustainable performance. ​Associate - Support for Coaching in High Performance Sport Provision of support to work alongside coaches and sports to plan, implement and evaluate bespoke programmes of learning that support coaches' personal and professional development. ​Associate - Support for Recruitment & Talent Management in High Performance Sport Provide expert advice, guidance, and support to organisations across high-performance sport system regarding on demand HR policy and procedures, Talent Management (attraction, identification, recruitment, and selection) of diverse and high-quality talent. It will also support development of optimal organisational design. ​Note: A single associate or organisation may tender for one, multiple, or all roles - provided they demonstrate the required capability and experience. Each individual put forward for an associate pool(s) will be assessed on their unique skills and experience. Any organisation applying for the associate pool(s) will be required to put forward a full body of evidence against the assessment criteria for each member of the team they are proposing. ​The yearly expected spend per lot is outlined in the below ​Annual Spend (Quadrennial Spend) ​Associate - Support for Executive Leadership in High Performance Sport ​£120k (£480k) ​Associate - Support for Culture & Senior Team Leadership in High Performance Sport ​£100k (£400k) ​Associate - Support for Coaching in High Performance Sport ​£150k (​£600k) ​Associate - Support for Recruitment & Talent Management in High Performance Sport ​£100k (​£400k) ​ ​It is anticipated that the value of pieces of work will be less than £30,000, with the majority of contracts below £10,000. Work will be awarded directly, with the project or programme lead engaging with the appropriate pools and individuals. People can be awarded multiple contracts which run at the same time over the tender period. ​In the scenario that a call-off contract is expected to exceed £30k (inc VAT) we will award the contract after a mini-competition period that is open to the suppliers within this lot. The assessment criteria will be consistent with the initial framework criteria with an additional nuanced criteria that is specific to the contract. All suppliers in the lot will be notified of these criteria in their invitation to bid. ​Being selected for the framework does not guarantee work ​Specification for each of the roles can be viewed in the assessment criteria section and in the attached documents at the bottom of the page
What changed
From the official release history
  1. tender value changed
    27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
  2. Status changed to complete
    27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
  3. Official notice release published
    27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
  4. Submission deadline changed to published date
    27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
  5. Official notice release published
    31 Oct 2025, 15:45 GMT
  6. Submission deadline changed to 15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT
    31 Oct 2025, 15:45 GMT
  7. Published value updated to £1,566,666
    16 Oct 2025, 13:52 BST
  8. Status changed to active
    16 Oct 2025, 13:52 BST
  9. Official notice release published
    16 Oct 2025, 13:52 BST
  10. Submission deadline changed to 15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT
    16 Oct 2025, 13:52 BST
  11. Buyer information updated
    16 Oct 2025, 13:52 BST
Lots and requirements (4)
Published by the contracting authority
  • Lot 1 · #1
    Individual lot title not published
    complete
    Published valueNot published
    The source published no individual title or description for this lot.
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 2 · #2
    Individual lot title not published
    complete
    Published valueNot published
    The source published no individual title or description for this lot.
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 3 · #3
    Individual lot title not published
    complete
    Published valueNot published
    The source published no individual title or description for this lot.
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
  • Lot 4 · #4
    Individual lot title not published
    complete
    Published valueNot published
    The source published no individual title or description for this lot.
    Contract periodNot published
    EligibilityNot published
    Options / renewalNot published
Timeline
  1. Procedure published
    27 Feb 2026, 15:06 GMT
  2. Submission deadline
    15 Nov 2025, 23:59 GMT
  3. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  4. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  5. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  6. Award active
    Not published · Not published
  7. Contract active
    Signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · £400,000
  8. Contract active
    Signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · £333,000
  9. Contract active
    Signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · £500,000
  10. Contract active
    Signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · £333,333
Commercial outcome and competition
Awards
2 DEVELOP LIMITED, ALFANO CONSULTANCY LTD, Athru Coaching Ltd, BANKPOINT LEADERSHIP LIMITED, BE MORE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, BERKSHIRE CONSULTANCY LIMITED, BEYOND CONSULTANTS LIMITED, BLENDED LEARNING STUDIO UK LTD, BREAKTHROUGH THINKING LTD, BRIGHTER THINKING LIMITED, CALIN CROSS LIMITED, CONVERSATIONS THAT COUNT LTD, FARLEIGH PERFORMANCE LIMITED, FIRST ASCENT GROUP LTD, FLYING IGUANA LTD, FabricShift Limited, HAYNES-SHARIFF BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED, I-COACH ACADEMY LIMITED, INEO LIFE LTD, KIRSTIE MOORE LIMITED, Karuna Performance, LEADERBEING LTD, LINDSAY WITTENBERG LIMITED, LIZZY YARNOLD LIMITED, LSP LEADERSHIP LTD, LUKE TYBURSKI LTD, Limitless Peak, NTX, PERFORMANCE FOCUS LTD, PERSONNEL DYNAMICS LIMITED (trading as Positive Dynamics), PODIUM PERFORMANCE GROUP LIMITED, RACHEL ELLISON LIMITED, SHIFT MK LIMITED, Sara Symington, THE GOALGETTER ORGANISATION LIMITED, THE X GROUP (TXG) LTD, WJ PERFORMANCE CONSULTANTS LTD
Not published · Not published · active
2 DEVELOP LIMITED, ADAPTIVEMIND CONSULTANCY LIMITED, ADVISORY SEVEN LTD, ALFANO CONSULTANCY LTD, BANKPOINT LEADERSHIP LIMITED, BE MORE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, BLENDED LEARNING STUDIO UK LTD, BREAKTHROUGH THINKING LTD, CALIN CROSS LIMITED, CHANGING MINDS LTD, COACHING & PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT LTD., CONVERSATIONS THAT COUNT LTD, Chris Beaumont Consulting, Clear Space Consultancy, EMMA SMITH COACHING LTD, FARLEIGH PERFORMANCE LIMITED, FIRST ASCENT GROUP LTD, FLYING IGUANA LTD, FabricShift Limited, GREY MATTERS PERFORMANCE LIMITED, HAYNES-SHARIFF BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED, HEAD FOR A WIN LIMITED, INEO LIFE LTD, Julian North, KIRSTIE MOORE LIMITED, LANCING CONSULTANCY LIMITED, LIBERATING BRILLIANCE LTD, LIKOS PEOPLE LTD, LIMINAL SPACE CONSULTING LTD, LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY, LUKE TYBURSKI LTD, Leeds Beckett University, Lesley McKenna, Limitless Peak, MADE FOR MORE LIMITED, MDA COACHING SERVICES LTD, Mentorial Performance, NEXT BRAVE MOVE LIMITED, NTX, Nigel Donohue Performance Consultant, Opus 29 Consultancy, PAULSON PERFORMANCE CONSULTING LIMITED, PERFORMANCE FOCUS LTD, PERSONNEL DYNAMICS LIMITED (trading as Positive Dynamics), RACHEL ELLISON LIMITED, SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LTD, SHIFT MK LIMITED, Sport Performance Services, TOP SEED CONSULTING LIMITED, Tracy Whittaker-Smith, Transformative Space, WJ PERFORMANCE CONSULTANTS LTD, You Cubed Coaching
Not published · Not published · active
2 DEVELOP LIMITED, ADAPTIVEMIND CONSULTANCY LIMITED, Andrew Mark Gillott, BREAKTHROUGH THINKING LTD, CARDIFF MET COMPANY LTD, CHANGING MINDS LTD, Chris Beaumont Consulting, Coach Craft, Dean Clark, Drivetrain Coaching and Consulting, E. T. Hall Consulting, Experience Project, GREY MATTERS PERFORMANCE LIMITED, Good Things Coming, HEAD FOR A WIN LIMITED, Handyside Coaching, Julian North, KIRSTIE MOORE LIMITED, L&A PERFORMANCE LIMITED, LANCING CONSULTANCY LIMITED, LIBERATING BRILLIANCE LTD, LIMINAL SPACE CONSULTING LTD, LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Lacuna Learning, Leeds Beckett University, Lesley McKenna, MDA COACHING SERVICES LTD, Martin Dighton, Mentorial Performance, Michelle Vernon-Way, ONE HIGH PERFORMANCE COACHING LIMITED, PERFORMANCE VISION LIMITED, PRAXIS COACHING LIMITED, Paul Kinnerk Coaching Limited, Paul Russell, SG LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD, Sport Performance Services, TOP SEED CONSULTING LIMITED, Tracy Whittaker-Smith
Not published · Not published · active
EP PARTNERS LTD, Hawthorn People Consulting, PEOPLE UP HR CONSULTING LTD
Not published · Not published · active
Contracts
Support for Executive Leadership in High Performance Sport
£400,000 · signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · active
Contract period: 2 Mar 2026, 00:00 GMT23 Jan 2030, 23:59 GMT
Culture & Senior Team Leadership Support Role
£333,000 · signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · active
Contract period: 2 Mar 2026, 00:00 GMT23 Jan 2030, 23:59 GMT
Support for Coaching in High Performance Sport
£500,000 · signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · active
Contract period: 2 Mar 2026, 00:00 GMT23 Jan 2030, 23:59 GMT
Recruitment & Talent Management Support
£333,333 · signed 27 Feb 2026, 00:00 GMT · active
Contract period: 2 Mar 2026, 00:00 GMT23 Jan 2030, 23:59 GMT
Bid statisticsNo aggregate bid statistics published
Buyer and organisations in this procedure

THE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCIL

Contracting authority GB-COH-RC000765
View buyer profile
  • THE UNITED KINGDOM SPORTS COUNCIL
    buyer

    GB-COH: RC000765 · GB-PPON: PDHV-6143-RRMX
    10 South Colonnade, LONDON, UKI42, E14 4PU, GB
  • 2 DEVELOP LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 10460842 · GB-PPON: PYRM-9752-YMQZ
    6 East Park Road, Harrogate, UKE22, HG1 5QT, GB
  • ADAPTIVEMIND CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 09763756 · GB-PPON: PNJG-5765-XNNY
    364 High Street, Hayes, UKI74, UB3 5LF, GB
  • ADVISORY SEVEN LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: SC826656 · GB-PPON: PRNG-3286-HQGR
    84 Durward Avenue, Glasgow, UKM82, G41 3UE, GB
  • ALFANO CONSULTANCY LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15474344 · GB-PPON: PJJR-8591-HZTW
    Four Winds Moss Lane, Stoke-On-Trent, UKG24, ST10 1QZ, GB
  • Andrew Mark Gillott
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PLQJ-6266-HWTP
    3 Kingdom Court, Kippen, UKM77, FK8 3DN, GB
  • Athru Coaching Ltd
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16476805 · GB-PPON: PVXX-4615-XLPH
    West Hill House, Allerton Hill, Chapel Allerton, Leeds, UKE42, LS7 3QB, GB
  • BANKPOINT LEADERSHIP LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12197479 · GB-PPON: PPJY-3128-VDNN
    62 Jackson's Lane, London, UKI43, N6 5SX, GB
  • BE MORE LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15453769 · GB-PPON: PLLQ-7572-ZXRR
    2 Heron Drive, Rotherham, UKE31, S63 6BZ, GB
  • BERKSHIRE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 01958899 · GB-PPON: PRCG-8149-VWLN
    The Coach House Woods Farm, Wokingham, UKJ11, RG40 3AE, GB
  • BEYOND CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 04732738 · GB-PPON: PYQV-3766-XQCY
    Hillman Mansfield Road, Chesterfield, UKF12, S44 5SB, GB
  • BLENDED LEARNING STUDIO UK LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 10584378 · GB-PPON: PGTY-5142-YWVX
    54a Church Road, Ashford, UKJ25, TW15 2TS, GB
  • BREAKTHROUGH THINKING LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 09553327 · GB-PPON: PZMT-4666-QZGM
    The Marlings, Frodsham, UKD63, WA6 6AY, GB
  • BRIGHTER THINKING LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 06386675 · GB-PPON: PVBL-5162-QHBT
    167 - 169 Great Portland Street, 5th Floor,, London, UKI32, W1W 5PF, GB
  • CALIN CROSS LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08812996 · GB-PPON: PHBV-5725-NRVN
    144 Nelson Road, London, UKI43, N8 9RN, GB
  • CARDIFF MET COMPANY LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 02656744 · GB-PPON: PVJD-4949-ZWZZ
    Cardiff Metropolitan University, Llandaff Campus, Western Avenue, Cardiff, UKL22, CF5 2YB, GB
  • CHANGING MINDS LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 06194653 · GB-PPON: PRNH-4396-LNXH
    19 Wilson Patten Street, Warrington, UKD61, WA1 1PG, GB
  • COACHING & PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT LTD.
    supplier

    GB-COH: SC278924 · GB-PPON: PPQD-5136-VTDD
    39 Bryce Road, Currie, UKM75, EH14 5LP, GB
  • CONVERSATIONS THAT COUNT LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16332567 · GB-PPON: PQMQ-1287-GLXX
    42 Windsor Road,, Pitstone, UKJ13, LU7 9GD, GB
  • Chris Beaumont Consulting
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PLTD-7538-PQNY
    68 Hall Lane, Leyland, UKD45, PR253ZD, GB
  • Clear Space Consultancy
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PGRH-8352-TYVQ
    14 Anderson Fairway, North Berwick, UKM73, EH39 5GX, GB
  • Coach Craft
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PTBW-9529-THTL
    51 BOBBIN WYND, CAMBUSBARRON, STIRLING, UKM77, FK7 9LZ, GB
  • Dean Clark
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PTRG-6816-CWZQ
    8 Leighton Road, Cheltenham, UKK13, GL526BD, GB
  • Drivetrain Coaching and Consulting
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PYVV-1557-NTXH
    11 Walducks Close, Stewkley, UKJ13, LU7 0JG, GB
  • E. T. Hall Consulting
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PJTB-4713-LWQM
    13 Thorp Avenue, Morpeth, UKC21, NE611JT, GB
  • EMMA SMITH COACHING LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 14852515 · GB-PPON: PWMX-4998-XXWZ
    New Rectory Pirton Road, Hitchin, UKH23, SG5 3SS, GB
  • EP PARTNERS LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08788282 · GB-PPON: PLPP-6627-HGHP
    Unit 8 Newark Works, Bath, UKK12, BA2 3DZ, GB
  • Experience Project
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PXVQ-6669-HVQY
    Flat 14 Portland Place, Portsmouth Road, Thames Ditton, UKJ25, KT7 0EY, GB
  • FARLEIGH PERFORMANCE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12408707 · GB-PPON: PCHT-8344-CDXZ
    Farleigh House, Bath, UKK23, BA2 7RW, GB
  • FIRST ASCENT GROUP LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 03499793 · GB-PPON: PGQN-1384-XGWT
    St John's Innovation Centre Cowley Road, Cambridge, UKH12, CB4 0WS, GB
  • FLYING IGUANA LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 14796613 · GB-PPON: PQXZ-9589-QJPJ
    Kings Lodge London Road, Sevenoaks, UKJ46, TN15 6AR, GB
  • FabricShift Limited
    supplier

    GB-COH: 09418812 · GB-PPON: PDTQ-3765-RCVW
    Edmund House, 12-22 Newhall Street, Birmingham, UKG31, B3 3AS, GB
  • GREY MATTERS PERFORMANCE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08104938 · GB-PPON: PLLL-1484-BCJP
    181 Church Bank Lower Binton, Stratford-Upon-Avon, UKG13, CV37 9TQ, GB
  • Good Things Coming
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PWRY-2143-CHLP
    2 Valley View,, Upper Court, Radstock, UKK12, BA3 3GE, GB
  • HAYNES-SHARIFF BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 05183014 · GB-PPON: PXHD-8263-MCTM
    4 Stuart Road, Buckinghamshire, UKJ13, HP13 6AG, GB
  • HEAD FOR A WIN LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16363685 · GB-PPON: PMQM-5393-BVJD
    19 Clarendon Road, Trowbridge, UKK15, BA14 7BR, GB
  • Handyside Coaching
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PYLW-4837-WRLH
    18 Pilkington Lane, Ashby de la Zouch, UKF22, LE65 2WF, GB
  • Hawthorn People Consulting
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PVWW-6225-PZTT
    45 Wagstaff Way, Salisbury, UKK15, SP29BF, GB
  • I-COACH ACADEMY LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 04620916 · GB-PPON: PLNQ-4385-CXGJ
    2 Accounting By Miles Ltd Office, Holt, UKH16, NR25 6AL, GB
  • INEO LIFE LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08182833 · GB-PPON: PNNJ-6187-CDGT
    Wigley Manor Romsey Road, Romsey, UKJ36, SO51 6AF, GB
  • Julian North
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PLQT-1193-XHQZ
    22 Regent Road, Horsforth, Leeds, UKE42, LS184NP, GB
  • KIRSTIE MOORE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16868938 · GB-PPON: PCTQ-9687-WPRL
    1 London Road, Ipswich, UKH14, IP1 2HA, GB
  • Karuna Performance
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PNDQ-9235-TQHZ
    Ole Suhrs Gade, 18. 4, th, Copenhagen, DK, 1354, DK
  • L&A PERFORMANCE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 11119858 · GB-PPON: PMBN-2385-DPLX
    20 Knightswood Close, Sutton Coldfield, UKG31, B75 6EA, GB
  • LANCING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08508602 · GB-PPON: PHLH-7992-ZJGP
    West Point, Second Floor Mucklow Office Park, Halesowen, UKG36, B62 8DY, GB
  • LEADERBEING LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15674084 · GB-PPON: PHMR-6373-QCJZ
    Building 1000 Cambridge Research Park, Cambridge, UKH12, CB25 9PD, GB
  • LIBERATING BRILLIANCE LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12334982 · GB-PPON: PWZW-5479-JRVH
    128 City Road, London, UKI43, EC1V 2NX, GB
  • LIKOS PEOPLE LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12989304 · GB-PPON: PCNZ-5724-NQZL
    C/O Mgb Accountants, Wotton-Under-Edge, UKK13, GL12 7AE, GB
  • LIMINAL SPACE CONSULTING LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15790485 · GB-PPON: PVXR-2614-VDCY
    1 Abacus House, Corsham, UKK15, SN13 0BH, GB
  • LINDSAY WITTENBERG LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 04910472 · GB-PPON: PTNC-4613-YGTZ
    85 Church Road, Hove, UKJ21, BN3 2BB, GB
  • LIZZY YARNOLD LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08917783 · GB-PPON: PZXX-7318-XYLZ
    1 London Road, Ipswich, UKH14, IP1 2HA, GB
  • LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY
    supplier

    GB-COH: RC000332 · GB-PPON: PRGT-9932-PLJN
    Epinal Way, Loughborough, UKF22, LE11 3TU, GB
  • LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 03139948 · GB-PPON: PNNY-2886-QYTY
    Finance Office, Loughborough, UKF22, LE11 3TU, GB
  • LSP LEADERSHIP LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 04455564 · GB-PPON: PHQV-6625-YVCN
    7 Sandy Court Ashleigh Way, Plymouth, UKK43, PL7 5JX, GB
  • LUKE TYBURSKI LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 11686926 · GB-PPON: PTJP-5958-DYMH
    Flat 8 Courtfield, London, UKI75, W4 3EQ, GB
  • Lacuna Learning
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PVDL-3879-PDYJ
    58 Gardiner Road, Edinburgh, UKM75, EH4 3RN, GB
  • Leeds Beckett University
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PZLR-1932-VCPM
    The Rose Bowl, Portland Crescent, Leeds, UKE42, LS1 3HE, GB
  • Lesley McKenna
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PBPM-1212-WJWW
    4 The Old Sawmill, Rothiemurchus, Aviemore, UKM62, PH221AE, GB
  • Limitless Peak
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PVBQ-2476-HRLP
    83, Holymoorside, UKF12, S42 7EA, GB
  • MADE FOR MORE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 10587068 · GB-PPON: PBHN-1545-THJZ
    71-75 Shelton Street, London, UKI31, WC2H 9JQ, GB
  • MDA COACHING SERVICES LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15112679 · GB-PPON: PLCB-7454-VQJH
    3 Grosvenor Avenue, Sutton Coldfield, UKG38, B74 3PB, GB
  • Martin Dighton
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PPCT-9441-DRBV
    61 Glenmoor Road, Ferndown, UKK25, BH22 8QE, GB
  • Mentorial Performance
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PVYQ-4626-MVZV
    37 Howard Way, Aylsham, Norwich, UKH15, NR11 6XD, GB
  • Michelle Vernon-Way
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PBCX-4942-LXVR
    The Beeches, Magdalens Road, Ripon, UKE22, HG4 1HU, GB
  • NEXT BRAVE MOVE LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15209059 · GB-PPON: PVWH-7235-QRML
    7 Bell Yard, London, UKI32, WC2A 2JR, GB
  • NTX
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PNZQ-1852-WZZJ
    Goonhilly, Shothanger Way, Bovingdon, UKH23, HP3 0DW, GB
  • Nigel Donohue Performance Consultant
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PNRB-4317-LPYX
    2 Saffron Close, Lowton, Warrington, UKD36, WA3 2GW, GB
  • ONE HIGH PERFORMANCE COACHING LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08317899 · GB-PPON: PYML-2184-YCMZ
    Brimley Barn Landscove, Newton Abbot, UKK43, TQ13 7NQ, GB
  • Opus 29 Consultancy
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PXTH-9189-HGLN
    Toll Creagach, Strathyre, UKM77, FK18 8NQ, GB
  • PAULSON PERFORMANCE CONSULTING LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16591775 · GB-PPON: PVDX-9747-GBMH
    7 Victoria Road, Tamworth, UKG24, B79 7HS, GB
  • PEOPLE UP HR CONSULTING LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 16748601 · GB-PPON: PCVT-7822-ZBLJ
    Bluebell Cottage 39 Caxton End, St Neots, UKH12, PE19 6TJ, GB
  • PERFORMANCE FOCUS LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 09087809 · GB-PPON: PXHD-8572-RMNW
    40 West Farm Road, Bridgend, UKL22, CF32 0PU, GB
  • PERFORMANCE VISION LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 07352446 · GB-PPON: PJHC-3846-DBMT
    Hill View Crow Arch Lane, Ringwood, UKJ36, BH24 3EE, GB
  • PERSONNEL DYNAMICS LIMITED (trading as Positive Dynamics)
    supplier

    GB-COH: 02959603 · GB-PPON: PWPN-7961-CRYH
    King William Iv House, Mickleham, UKJ26, RH5 6EL, GB
  • PODIUM PERFORMANCE GROUP LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08494148 · GB-PPON: PPRV-4356-MXXG
    Riverside House Kings Reach Business Park, Stockport, UKD35, SK4 2HD, GB
  • PRAXIS COACHING LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12517597 · GB-PPON: PVTY-6726-BNCQ
    4 St. Chads Grove, Leeds, UKE42, LS6 3PN, GB
  • Paul Kinnerk Coaching Limited
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PJMZ-5136-WCWT
    Castleridge, Cratloekeel, Cratloe, County Clare, IE, V95F4EV, IE
  • Paul Russell
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PZNG-5511-DZPV
    Oakfield, Gwernymynydd, Mold, UKL23, CH7 5JS, GB
  • RACHEL ELLISON LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 08291810 · GB-PPON: PRWG-3937-WNVX
    Suite 5. 315 Regents Park Road, London, UKI71, N3 1DP, GB
  • SG LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 12552080 · GB-PPON: PMPC-3534-LLRZ
    Smiths Bookkeeping & Accountancy Services Ltd, Nottingham, UKF14, NG5 1GA, GB
  • SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 02143539 · GB-PPON: PPGR-6369-WTVM
    City Campus Sheffield Hallam University, Sheffield, UKE32, S1 1WB, GB
  • SHIFT MK LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 10834291 · GB-PPON: PMWQ-9693-ZWPR
    61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham, UKG31, B3 1PX, GB
  • Sara Symington
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PRXL-5823-HPGL
    16 kings road, Emsworth, UKJ35, PO10 7HN, GB
  • Sport Performance Services
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PRWY-4859-GBJH
    9 Bagot Place, Hillarys, Perth, Australia, AU, 6025, AU
  • THE GOALGETTER ORGANISATION LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 06818830 · GB-PPON: PLDM-2113-RDXD
    Meadow View Farm Moorcock Lane, Harrogate, UKE22, HG3 2QL, GB
  • THE X GROUP (TXG) LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 05236150 · GB-PPON: PQMD-9785-XGDH
    9 Bonhill Street, London, UKI43, EC2A 4DJ, GB
  • TOP SEED CONSULTING LIMITED
    supplier

    GB-COH: 06037164 · GB-PPON: PNDW-9452-CPQD
    Oakham Lodge, Main Street, Lutterworth, UKF22, LE17 5LT, GB
  • Tracy Whittaker-Smith
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PNRH-3393-DPBM
    10 Main Road, Northampton, UKF24, NN5 6JB, GB
  • Transformative Space
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PJDD-4544-WCBM
    3A Radwell Road, Milton Ernest, Bedford, UKH24, MK44 1RY, GB
  • WJ PERFORMANCE CONSULTANTS LTD
    supplier

    GB-COH: 15852780 · GB-PPON: PTNQ-5821-LCHW
    Edgecombe, Stroud, UKK13, GL5 5AB, GB
  • You Cubed Coaching
    supplier

    GB-PPON: PXGX-3174-HCPW
    315 Medeas Cove Rd, St Helens, AU, 7216, AU
Documents (1)
Official links; attachments are not copied
  • Not published

    tender
    conflictOfInterest
Related procedures (0)
No data
No related procedures published