Find a Tender
complete
Official procurement procedure
NHS Tayside Jobbing Contractors
Blacksmith services
Building services
Construction work
+21 more
Published value
Not published
Submission deadline Not published
Lots published24
Procurement Executive Summary
AI & Search Synopsis
Generated from official OCDS record
Tenderline Synopsis: NHS Tayside: "NHS Tayside Jobbing Contractors". Published status: complete. Published value: Value not published. 24 published lots. Submission deadline not published. See the official notice for participation instructions.
| Contracting Authority | NHS Tayside | Scope & Categories | Not published | Submission Window | complete No deadline published |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Submission Gateway | Direct notice route | Legal Basis & Regime | Standard procurement | Estimated Value (exc. VAT) | Not published |
Bidder Intelligence ยท Authority Profile: NHS Tayside
Market Analytics
Derived from OCDS awards & bid statistics
Published history for NHS Tayside. These figures describe retained records, not a forecast of bids or a measure of buyer bias.
Average Price Reduction
Not availableInsufficient comparable data
Competition Density
3.2Bids / Report
Supplier ConcentrationNo estimate
Insufficient attributable awardsNo concentration estimate availablePayment Terms
Check noticePublished terms
Coverage: 34 active published awards; 32 bid reports (which may be per lot). Supplier values exclude multi-supplier awards, frameworks and DPS, and use GBP only. They are published award values, not payments. Price reduction compares single-lot, single-award, single-supplier GBP procedures with explicitly non-framework/non-DPS status; increases remain in the average. Unpublished data stays unknown. Awarded suppliers are winners, not all bidders.
Procedure terms
Contracting AuthorityNHS Tayside | Procedure methodNot published | Procurement categoryNot published |
Statuscomplete | Framework / DPSFramework | CompetitionNot published |
Above thresholdNot published | Legal basisNot published | Tender period startsNot published |
Clarification deadlineNot published | Electronic submissionNot published | Submission languagesNot published |
Published9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST | Last source update9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST | Recurring procurementNot published |
ClassificationBlacksmith services, Building services, Construction work, Electrical wiring and fitting work, Floor and wall covering work, Gas-fitting installation work, Glazing work, Ground-drainage work, Grounds maintenance services, HVAC packages, Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, Installation of doors, Installation of suspended ceilings, Joinery and carpentry installation work, Locksmith services, Painting work, Plastering work, Plumbing and sanitary works, Repair and maintenance services of boilers, Roof-slating work, Roof-tiling work, Roofing materials, Surface work for roads | ||
Delivery area | ||
OCIDocds-h6vhtk-03a75a | ||
What is being bought
NHS Tayside Board invites tenders from Contractors for the provision of Construction Trades at various locations throughout, Dundee, Angus and Perth & Kinross for the period First May 2023 to Thirty First April 2026 as detailed in the Specification of Requirements in Part B of the Tender documentation.
Jobbing Contractors for smaller trade projects with a value less than 50,000GBP to supplement the existing NHS Tayside Estates workforce in minor construction projects, replacement programmes, resources, installation of new equipment, upgrading and refurbishment of wards and departments within existing premises. Some of the services will be required to be carried out on a 24/7 basis
What changed
From the official release history
- tender value changed
9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST - Status changed to complete
9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST - Official notice release published
9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST - Submission deadline changed to published date
9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST - Published value updated to ยฃ15,000,000
22 Feb 2023, 08:41 GMT - Status changed to active
22 Feb 2023, 08:41 GMT - Official notice release published
22 Feb 2023, 08:41 GMT - Submission deadline changed to 31 Mar 2023, 12:00 BST
22 Feb 2023, 08:41 GMT - Buyer information updated
22 Feb 2023, 08:41 GMT
Lots and requirements (24)
Published by the contracting authority
- Lot 1 ยท #1Glazier WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedglazier work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 2 ยท #10Plumbing WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedPlumbing Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 3 ยท #11Carpenter and Joinery WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedCarpenter and Joinery Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 4 ยท #12Gas Safe WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedGas Safe Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 5 ยท #13Heating Maintenance and installation WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedHeating Maintenance and installation Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 6 ยท #14Roof Coverings Work (All Other Materials)cancelledPublished valueNot publishedRoof Coverings Work (All Other Materials) Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 7 ยท #15Roof Coverings Work (Slater and Tiler)cancelledPublished valueNot publishedRoof Coverings Work (Slater and Tiler) Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 8 ยท #16Floor Covering Work (Not Tiling)cancelledPublished valueNot publishedFloor Covering Work (Not Tiling) Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 9 ยท #17Floor and Wall Tiling WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedFloor and Wall Tiling Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 10 ยท #18Locksmith WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedLocksmith Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 11 ยท #19General Building WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedGeneral Building Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 12 ยท #2Drain Jetting WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publisheddrain jetting work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 13 ยท #20Door Control WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedDoor Control Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 14 ยท #21Automatic Doors WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedAutomatic Doors Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 15 ยท #22Boiler Maintenance WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedBoiler Maintenance Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 16 ยท #23Grounds Maintenance WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedGrounds Maintenance Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 17 ยท #24Building Management Systems (BMS) WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedBuilding Management Systems (BMS) Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 18 ยท #3Refrigeration and Air Conditioning WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedRefrigeration and Air Conditioning work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 19 ยท #4Painter WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedPainting Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 20 ยท #5Civils and Roads WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedCivils and Roads Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 21 ยท #6Suspended Ceilings WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedSuspended Ceilings Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 22 ยท #7Electrical WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedElectrical Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 23 ยท #8Blacksmith WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedBlacksmith Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 24 ยท #9Plastering WorkcancelledPublished valueNot publishedPlastering Work. Additional information: Economic operators may be excluded from this competition if they are in any of the situations referred to in regulation 58 of the Public Contracts (Scotland) Regulations 2015.Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
Timeline
- Procedure published
9 Jun 2023, 10:32 BST - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Award active
Not published ยท Not published - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1 - Contract active
Signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท ยฃ1
Commercial outcome and competition
Awards Block-Aid Drain Cleaning Ltd, Drainmaster Scotland Ltd, Metro Rod Not published ยท Not published ยท active JOHN ROBERTSON JOINERY LTD, MPMH Construction Ltd, McCabe and Robertson Ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay, Hatrick Bruce Limited, JGM - John G Mackintosh Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay, Hatrick Bruce Limited, JGM - John G Mackintosh Not published ยท Not published ยท active Quality Assured Property Maintenance Ltd., jamie hughes slaters Not published ยท Not published ยท active Layedwell Flooring, WESTEND FLOORING SPECIALISTS LTD, riverview building services ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active LOCK SHOP & SECURTY SERVICES LTD Not published ยท Not published ยท active Hatrick Bruce Limited, Meldrum Construction (Perth) Ltd, Quality Assured Property Maintenance Ltd. Not published ยท Not published ยท active IRN Security Not published ยท Not published ยท active GEZE UK - Scottish Office (Quick Quotes), IRN Security, Tayside Door & Window Specialists Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay, Hatrick Bruce Limited Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay Not published ยท Not published ยท active Countrywide Grounds Maintenance Ltd, Darren Reid Gardening Services Ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active Energy Control Analysis Limited, MCE SCOTLAND LIMITED Not published ยท Not published ยท active Logie Glazing&Building Services Ltd, Sean Dailly Glazier, mcleod glaziers Not published ยท Not published ยท active jamie hughes slaters Not published ยท Not published ยท active riverview building services ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active DC Painters & Joiners Ltd, F Forbes and Son, Hatrick Bruce Limited Not published ยท Not published ยท active Hatrick Bruce Limited, MAM Contracting, delson contracts ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active Brian Hendry Interiors Limited, discovery ceilings, riverview building services ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay, Eros Electrical Ltd, JGM - John G Mackintosh Not published ยท Not published ยท active ECF ENGINEERING LTD, R Y Thomson & Son Not published ยท Not published ยท active Greg McAllister Plasterer, Quality Assured Property Maintenance Ltd., riverview building services ltd Not published ยท Not published ยท active Arthur McKay, Hatrick Bruce Limited, JGM - John G Mackintosh Not published ยท Not published ยท active |
Contracts Drain Jetting Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Carpenter and Joinery Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Gas Safe Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Heating Maintenance and installation Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Roof Coverings Work (Slater and Tiler) ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Floor Covering Work (Not Tiling) ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Locksmith Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active General Building Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Door Control Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Automatic Doors Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Boiler Maintenance Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Grounds Maintenance Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Building Management Systems (BMS) Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Glazier Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Roof Coverings Work (All Other Materials) ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Floor and Wall Tiling Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Painter Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Civils and Roads Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Suspended Ceilings Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Electrical Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Blacksmith Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Plastering Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active Plumbing Work ยฃ1 ยท signed 9 Jun 2023, 00:00 BST ยท active |
Bid statistics bids: 4 (lot 1) electronicBids: 4 (lot 1) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 1) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 0 (lot 1) smeBids: 4 (lot 1) bids: 6 (lot 10) electronicBids: 6 (lot 10) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 10) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 6 (lot 10) smeBids: 6 (lot 10) bids: 10 (lot 11) electronicBids: 10 (lot 11) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 11) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 10 (lot 11) smeBids: 10 (lot 11) bids: 3 (lot 12) electronicBids: 3 (lot 12) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 12) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 3 (lot 12) smeBids: 3 (lot 12) bids: 4 (lot 13) electronicBids: 4 (lot 13) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 13) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 4 (lot 13) smeBids: 4 (lot 13) bids: 1 (lot 14) electronicBids: 1 (lot 14) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 14) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 14) smeBids: 1 (lot 14) bids: 2 (lot 15) electronicBids: 2 (lot 15) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 15) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 15) smeBids: 2 (lot 15) bids: 3 (lot 16) electronicBids: 3 (lot 16) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 16) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 3 (lot 16) smeBids: 3 (lot 16) bids: 2 (lot 17) electronicBids: 2 (lot 17) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 17) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 17) smeBids: 2 (lot 17) bids: 1 (lot 18) electronicBids: 1 (lot 18) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 18) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 18) smeBids: 1 (lot 18) bids: 5 (lot 19) electronicBids: 5 (lot 19) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 19) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 5 (lot 19) smeBids: 5 (lot 19) bids: 4 (lot 2) electronicBids: 4 (lot 2) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 2) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 0 (lot 2) smeBids: 4 (lot 2) bids: 1 (lot 20) electronicBids: 1 (lot 20) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 20) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 1 (lot 20) smeBids: 1 (lot 20) bids: 3 (lot 21) electronicBids: 3 (lot 21) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 21) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 3 (lot 21) smeBids: 3 (lot 21) bids: 2 (lot 22) electronicBids: 2 (lot 22) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 22) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 22) smeBids: 2 (lot 22) bids: 2 (lot 23) electronicBids: 2 (lot 23) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 23) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 23) smeBids: 2 (lot 23) bids: 2 (lot 24) electronicBids: 2 (lot 24) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 24) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 24) smeBids: 2 (lot 24) bids: 1 (lot 3) electronicBids: 1 (lot 3) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 3) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 0 (lot 3) smeBids: 1 (lot 3) bids: 6 (lot 4) electronicBids: 6 (lot 4) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 4) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 0 (lot 4) smeBids: 6 (lot 4) bids: 5 (lot 5) electronicBids: 5 (lot 5) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 5) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 0 (lot 5) smeBids: 5 (lot 5) bids: 4 (lot 6) electronicBids: 4 (lot 6) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 6) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 4 (lot 6) smeBids: 4 (lot 6) bids: 10 (lot 7) electronicBids: 10 (lot 7) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 7) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 10 (lot 7) smeBids: 10 (lot 7) bids: 2 (lot 8) electronicBids: 2 (lot 8) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 8) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 2 (lot 8) smeBids: 2 (lot 8) bids: 3 (lot 9) electronicBids: 3 (lot 9) foreignBidsFromEU: 0 (lot 9) foreignBidsFromNonEU: 3 (lot 9) smeBids: 3 (lot 9) |
Buyer and organisations in this procedure
NHS Tayside
Contracting authority GB-FTS-2872Documents (0)
Official links; attachments are not copied
No linked documents are published
Related procedures (0)
No related procedures published