1
Value£5,000,000
Buyer: Dartford Borough Council →
The source has not published a summary for this record.
No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-058e48 |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 054222-2026 |
| Latest release timestamp | Tue Jun 09 2026 10:59:50 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | Not published |
| Procurement method | Not published |
| Procurement method details | Not published |
| Main procurement category | Not published |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 2023/54 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 0 |
| Tender items in source | 0 |
| Tender documents in source | 1 |
| Awards in latest release | 0 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 1 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 9 Jun 2026 | contractAmendment | 054222-2026 |
| 24 Feb 2026 | award, contract | 016324-2026 |
| 4 Nov 2025 | award, contract | 070794-2025 |
| 27 Aug 2025 | tender | 051485-2025 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "054222-2026",
"tag": [
"contractAmendment"
],
"date": "2026-06-09T11:59:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN787552",
"title": "Garage Management and Maintenance Framework 2026-2029",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dartford",
"postalCode": "DA1 1DR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Centre, Home Gardens"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.dartford.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Dartford Borough Council Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@dartford.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01322 343434"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 5000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6000000
},
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "054222-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054222-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK10",
"description": "Contract change notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-09T11:59:50+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "054222-2026",
"date": "2026-06-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"rationale": "The published UK7 Contract Details Notice listed the contract value as only Dartford Borough Council's spend, not the estimated total framework spend which is c. £5,000,000.\nAlso, the published UK7 Contract Details Notice picked contract location UKJ4 (Kent) which is relevant to the Dartford Borough Council area only. The framework is nationwide and some specific NUTS codes are:\nUKF1 Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire \nUKF2 Leicestershire, Rutland and Northamptonshire\nUKF3 Lincolnshire\nUKI3 Inner London - West \nUKI4 Inner London - East \nUKI5 Outer London - East and North East \nUKI6 Outer London - South \nUKI7 Outer London - West and North West \nUKJ2 Surrey, East and West Sussex\nUKJ4 Kent\nThese changes are to any relevant published notice rather than signed contracts.",
"rationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "unforseeableCircumstances"
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "054222-2026",
"tag": [
"contractAmendment"
],
"date": "2026-06-09T11:59:50+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN787552",
"title": "Garage Management and Maintenance Framework 2026-2029",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
}
},
"buyerID": [],
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dartford",
"postalCode": "DA1 1DR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Centre, Home Gardens"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.dartford.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Dartford Borough Council Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@dartford.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01322 343434"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 5000000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 6000000
},
"period": {
"startDate": "2026-06-10T00:00:00+01:00"
},
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "054222-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/054222-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK10",
"description": "Contract change notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-06-09T11:59:50+01:00"
}
],
"amendments": [
{
"id": "054222-2026",
"date": "2026-06-09T00:00:00+01:00",
"rationale": "The published UK7 Contract Details Notice listed the contract value as only Dartford Borough Council's spend, not the estimated total framework spend which is c. £5,000,000.\nAlso, the published UK7 Contract Details Notice picked contract location UKJ4 (Kent) which is relevant to the Dartford Borough Council area only. The framework is nationwide and some specific NUTS codes are:\nUKF1 Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire \nUKF2 Leicestershire, Rutland and Northamptonshire\nUKF3 Lincolnshire\nUKI3 Inner London - West \nUKI4 Inner London - East \nUKI5 Outer London - East and North East \nUKI6 Outer London - South \nUKI7 Outer London - West and North West \nUKJ2 Surrey, East and West Sussex\nUKJ4 Kent\nThese changes are to any relevant published notice rather than signed contracts.",
"rationaleClassifications": [
{
"id": "unforseeableCircumstances"
}
]
}
],
"statusDetails": null,
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "016324-2026",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"date": "2026-02-24T09:33:54Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "79993000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building and facilities management services"
}
]
}
],
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03626025",
"name": "SECURE PARKING AND STORAGE LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"mainProcurementCategory": "services"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN787552",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Garage Management and Maintenance Framework 2026-2029",
"status": "complete",
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "open",
"method": "withoutReopeningCompetition",
"description": "There is a flat fee of £250 for those public bodies who wish to join the framework.",
"buyerCategories": "Any public bodies",
"isOpenFrameworkScheme": true,
"openFrameworkSchemeEndDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z"
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Dartford Borough Council required a suitably qualified and experienced property management partner to provide a range of services to manage non-residential assets (the Services). These assets are generally garage sites but the tender was not restricted to garages.",
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"type": [
"win"
],
"description": "There is a flat fee of £250 for those public bodies who wish to join the framework."
}
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dartford",
"postalCode": "DA1 1DR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Centre, Home Gardens"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.dartford.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Dartford Borough Council Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@dartford.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01322 343434"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03626025",
"name": "SECURE PARKING AND STORAGE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Shepperton",
"postalCode": "TW17 8BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 6 Shepperton Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.secureparkingandstorage.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03626025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "matt@secureparkingandstorage.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVRZ-4245-JWBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Garage Management and Maintenance Framework 2026-2029",
"value": {
"amount": 988000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1185600
},
"period": {
"endDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-01T00:00:00Z"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "1",
"documents": [
{
"id": "016324-2026",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/016324-2026",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK7",
"description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "contractNotice",
"datePublished": "2026-02-24T09:33:54Z"
}
],
"dateSigned": "2025-11-04T00:00:00Z",
"agreedMetrics": [
{
"id": "1",
"title": "Customer Satisfaction",
"description": "Target 95%"
},
{
"id": "2",
"title": "Quality/ Defects - Recalls",
"description": "Target less than 5%"
},
{
"id": "3",
"title": "Time - Repairs - Emergency",
"description": "Target 95%"
}
],
"aboveThreshold": true
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "070794-2025",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "finalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 4,
"measure": "smeFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 0,
"measure": "vcseFinalStageBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2025-11-04T12:08:56Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "1",
"date": "2025-11-03T00:00:00Z",
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "50800000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "79993000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building and facilities management services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Garage Management & Framework Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 988000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 1185600
},
"status": "pending",
"documents": [
{
"id": "070794-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/070794-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK6",
"description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "awardNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-11-04T12:08:56Z"
}
],
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-03626025",
"name": "SECURE PARKING AND STORAGE LIMITED"
}
],
"milestones": [
{
"id": "1",
"type": "futureSignatureDate",
"status": "scheduled",
"dueDate": "2025-11-17T23:59:59Z"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
],
"aboveThreshold": true,
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-01T00:00:00Z"
},
"standstillPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-13T23:59:59+00:00"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"assessmentSummariesDateSent": "2025-11-04T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "DN787552",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "complete"
}
],
"title": "Garage Management & Framework Tender",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"isOpenFrameworkScheme": true
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Dartford Borough Council required a suitably qualified and experienced property management partner to provide a range of services to manage non-residential assets (the Services). These assets are generally garage sites but the tender was not restricted to garages.",
"procurementMethod": "open",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dartford",
"postalCode": "DA1 1DR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Centre, Home Gardens"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.dartford.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Dartford Borough Council Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@dartford.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01322 343434"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-03626025",
"name": "SECURE PARKING AND STORAGE LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ25",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Shepperton",
"postalCode": "TW17 8BA",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 6 Shepperton Business Park"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.secureparkingandstorage.co.uk",
"vcse": false,
"scale": "sme",
"shelteredWorkshop": false,
"publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
},
"identifier": {
"id": "03626025",
"scheme": "GB-COH"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "matt@secureparkingandstorage.co.uk"
},
"additionalIdentifiers": [
{
"id": "PVRZ-4245-JWBT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
}
]
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "051485-2025",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2025-08-27T10:43:22+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council"
},
"tender": {
"id": "DN787552",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"status": "active",
"suitability": {
"sme": true
},
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Technical & Professional Ability - Previous Experience",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 15,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Operational Management",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Market Value Assessment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Repairs Service Provision",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Strategic Asset Planning",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Redevelopment Opportunities",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Promoting the Framework",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Environment",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 5,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Social Value",
"type": "quality",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 10,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Cost per garage/ unit per annum",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
},
{
"name": "Value based on percentage increase/ decrease against SOR",
"type": "price",
"numbers": [
{
"number": 20,
"weight": "percentageExact"
}
]
}
]
},
"contractPeriod": {
"endDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z",
"startDate": "2025-12-01T00:00:00Z"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UKJ4",
"country": "GB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "45213300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Buildings associated with transport"
},
{
"id": "50000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Repair and maintenance services"
},
{
"id": "79993000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Building and facilities management services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Garage Management & Framework Tender",
"value": {
"amount": 2750000,
"currency": "GBP",
"amountGross": 3300000
},
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"documents": [
{
"id": "conflictOfInterest",
"description": "Not published",
"documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
},
{
"id": "051485-2025",
"url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/051485-2025",
"format": "text/html",
"noticeType": "UK4",
"description": "Tender notice on Find a Tender",
"documentType": "tenderNotice",
"datePublished": "2025-08-27T10:43:22+01:00"
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "2023/54",
"uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
"scheme": "UKPGA"
},
"recurrence": {
"dates": [
{
"startDate": "2029-06-01T23:59:59+01:00"
}
]
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"type": "open",
"method": "withReopeningCompetition",
"description": "The framework will be accessed via call off agreements.\nSelection process for the award of this contract will be using criteria weighting of 40% price and 60% quality",
"buyerCategories": "Other Local Authorities or registered housing providers",
"isOpenFrameworkScheme": true,
"openFrameworkSchemeEndDate": "2029-11-30T23:59:59Z"
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-11-12T23:59:59Z"
},
"description": "Dartford Borough Council is seeking suitably qualified and experienced property management partners to provide a range of services to manage non-residential assets (the Services). These assets are generally garage sites but the tender will not restricted to garages as from time to time other non-residential assets may be added to the contract by agreement. All of Dartford Borough Council's assets are located within the council boundaries. However, as a framework tender, works beyond the council boundary may be added later with other similar public bodies. \nProfessional property management services are sought to take responsibility for the active management of non-residential assets (garages). These services will involve direct tenant interface, void management, rent setting, rent collection, dispute management and optimisation of cash income for the asset group. Furthermore Dartford Borough Council seek partners who can provide a comprehensive service to facilitate repairs and maintenance to the non-residential assets including taking repairs calls, diagnosing and ordering repairs via the client or third party contractor through an electronic works ordering system. In addition, a capital works improvements programme will be delivered using the priced schedules; the value of such works may extend up to £500,000 over a number of years to support the target to increase performance of the garages.",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-24T12:00:00+01:00"
},
"enquiryPeriod": {
"endDate": "2025-09-15T23:59:59+01:00"
},
"hasRecurrence": true,
"aboveThreshold": true,
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"electronicSubmissionPolicy": "allowed"
},
"participationFees": [
{
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-058e48",
"type": [
"win"
],
"description": "With regards to the framework. the successful contractor is to pay Dartford Borough Council £500 for every client signed up and then an amount equal to the first month total rent debit."
}
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "works",
"submissionMethodDetails": "Full information can be found on the Kent Business Portal: https://procontract.due-north.com/Opportunities/Index?p=8691483f-2f3d-e711-80e1-005056b64545&v=1",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure",
"additionalProcurementCategories": [
"services"
]
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-PPON-PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"name": "Dartford Borough Council",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UKJ43",
"country": "GB",
"locality": "Dartford",
"postalCode": "DA1 1DR",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Civic Centre, Home Gardens"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.dartford.gov.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "publicAuthoritySubCentralGovernment",
"scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Public authority - sub-central government"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"id": "PZJD-3364-WHJT",
"scheme": "GB-PPON"
},
"contactPoint": {
"name": "Dartford Borough Council Procurement Team",
"email": "procurement@dartford.gov.uk",
"telephone": "01322 343434"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}