Find a Tender
complete
Official procurement procedure
North West Contractor Framework
Architectural
construction
engineering and inspection services
+21 more
Published value
Not published
Submission deadline Not published
Lots published8
Procurement Executive Summary
AI & Search Synopsis
Generated from official OCDS record
Tenderline Synopsis: Oldham Council: "North West Contractor Framework". Published status: complete. Published value: Value not published. 8 published lots. Submission deadline not published. See the official notice for participation instructions.
| Contracting Authority | Oldham Council | Scope & Categories | Not published | Submission Window | complete No deadline published |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Submission Gateway | Direct notice route | Legal Basis & Regime | Standard procurement | Estimated Value (exc. VAT) | Not published |
Bidder Intelligence · Authority Profile: Oldham Council
Market Analytics
Derived from OCDS awards & bid statistics
Published history for Oldham Council. These figures describe retained records, not a forecast of bids or a measure of buyer bias.
Published-to-award variance
Not availableInsufficient comparable data
Competition Density
30.1Bids / Report
Supplier ConcentrationNo estimate
Insufficient attributable awardsNo concentration estimate availablePayment Terms
Check noticePublished terms
Coverage: 28 active published awards; 28 bid reports (which may be per lot). Supplier values exclude multi-supplier awards, frameworks and DPS, and use GBP only. They are published award values, not payments. Published-to-award variance compares single-lot, single-award, single-supplier GBP procedures with explicitly non-framework/non-DPS status; increases remain in the average. Unpublished data stays unknown. Awarded suppliers are winners, not all bidders.
Procedure terms
Contracting AuthorityOldham Council | Procedure methodNot published | Procurement categoryNot published |
Statuscomplete | Framework / DPSFramework | CompetitionNot published |
Above thresholdNot published | Legal basisNot published | Tender period startsNot published |
Clarification deadlineNot published | Electronic submissionNot published | Submission languagesNot published |
Published4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT | Last source update4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT | Recurring procurementNot published |
ClassificationArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, Building completion work, Building construction work, Building installation work, Car park building construction work, Coastal-defence works, Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus), Construction work, Construction work for bridges and tunnels, shafts and subways, Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, Engineering works and construction works, Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator, Installation work of illumination and signalling systems, Landscaping work for roads and motorways, River regulation and flood control works, Roof works and other special trade construction works, Site preparation work | ||
Delivery area | ||
OCIDocds-h6vhtk-02a2af | ||
What is being bought
Oldham Council as the Contracting Authority in partnership with Procure Partnerships has let a North West Contractor Framework with a maximum duration of four years, which may be used to award contracts for Oldham Council's pipeline of works and is accessible by North West public sector bodies / 'Contracting Authorities' as defined by the Public Contracts Regulations 2015. Procure Partnerships have successfully been operating and delivering a North West Contractor Framework across the North West of England for the past three years supporting with the procurement and delivery of over 100 construction projects within this period. The Framework is designed to align with the ambitions of the Construction Playbook, and to help the public sector deliver on the Government's ambition to 'build back better' bringing together commercial best practice and reform to drive better, faster, greener delivery.
The Framework will go-live 1st April 2022 and is therefore anticipated to expire in March 2026, but in line with the Public Contracts Regulations 2015 Framework users may award contracts under the Framework which may exceed the length of the Framework itself.
Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131
Users of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, infrastructure, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. On the same basis, the Framework includes infrastructure works Lots; construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork.
PLEASE NOTE DETAILS OF ECONOMIC OPERATORS PROVIDED IN THIS NOTICE REFER TO THEIR REGISTERED ADDRESS WHICH MAY DIFFER FROM THEIR OPERATIONAL ADDRESS FOR THE PURPOSE OF DELIVERING WORKS UNDER THIS FRAMEWORK.
What changed
From the official release history
- tender value changed
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Status changed to complete
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Official notice release published
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Submission deadline changed to published date
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Buyer information updated
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Status changed to active
1 Jun 2021, 09:11 BST - Official notice release published
1 Jun 2021, 09:11 BST - Submission deadline changed to 29 Jul 2021, 13:00 BST
1 Jun 2021, 09:11 BST - Buyer information updated
1 Jun 2021, 09:11 BST - Published value updated to £1,800,000,000
6 Apr 2021, 10:38 BST - Status changed to planned
6 Apr 2021, 10:38 BST - Official notice release published
6 Apr 2021, 10:38 BST - Buyer information updated
6 Apr 2021, 10:38 BST
Lots and requirements (8)
Published by the contracting authority
- Lot 1 · #1Construction - Project Value £50,000-£1,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 2 · #2Construction - Project Value £1,000,000.01- £5,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 3 · #3Construction - Project Value £5,000,000.01 - £15,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 4 · #4Construction - Project Value £15,000,000.01 - £30,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 5 · #5Construction - Project Value £30,000,000.01 - £UnlimitedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure works with associated services (e.g., new build, refurbishment, fit out, single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works and building types provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 6 · #6Infrastructure - Project value £500,000 - £5,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure infrastructure works (single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) with associated services thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 7 · #7Infrastructure - Project value £5,000,000.01 - £15,000,000cancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure infrastructure works (single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) with associated services thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
- Lot 8 · #8Infrastructure - Project value £15,000,000.01 - £UnlimitedcancelledPublished valueNot publishedUsers of the Framework will be able to procure infrastructure works (single site/project works or multi site projects/ programmes of works) with associated services thereunder on the basis of established fixed Contractor overhead and profit rates, and hourly rates. Projects may be of Design and Build or Build Only in nature, under a Two Stage or Single Stage procurement route, embracing both NEC and JCT forms of contract, in compliance with the restrictions on and full freedoms for the range of works provided by the CPV codes referenced. CPV codes 71000000 and 44000000 are to be taken as being covered by this procurement only in context of delivering 4500000 construction works. Public sector clients / Framework users will define the nature and scope of each call-off within the parameters of the Framework lot. No guarantees can be provided as to the quantity of call-offs which may utilise this Lot for the duration of the framework. Potential Framework users may include North West; Schools, Academies, Colleges, Universities, Blue Light/Emergency Services, NHS Bodies, Local Authorities, Health and Social Care Bodies, Housing Associations, Libraries and Museums, Registered Charities, Government Departments, Leisure Providers, Clinical Commissioning Groups; as more particularly set out in the Contract Notice 2021/S 000-012131Contract periodNot publishedEligibilityNot publishedOptions / renewalNot published
Timeline
- Procedure published
4 Feb 2022, 16:01 GMT - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Award active
Not published · Not published - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000 - Contract active
Signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · £1,800,000,000
Commercial outcome and competition
Awards A E Yates Ltd Not published · Not published · active F Parkinson Limited Not published · Not published · active Galliford Try Construction Ltd Not published · Not published · active ISG Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active J McCann and Co Limited Not published · Not published · active John Graham Construction Ltd Not published · Not published · active John Sisk & Son (Holdings) Limited Not published · Not published · active Kier Construction Limited (T/A Kier Construction - North & Scotland) Not published · Not published · active Linear projects Ltd Not published · Not published · active Morgan Sindall Construction & Infrastructure Ltd Not published · Not published · active Red Tree Building Contractors Limited Not published · Not published · active BAM Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active Robertson Construction Group Limited Not published · Not published · active Seddon Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active Sir Robert McAlpine Limited Not published · Not published · active Vinci Construction UK Limited Not published · Not published · active Walter Carefoot & Sons (Construction) Ltd Not published · Not published · active Warden Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active Wates Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active Whitfield & Brown Developments Limited Not published · Not published · active Willmott Dixon Construction Ltd Not published · Not published · active Bethell Construction Limited Not published · Not published · active Bowmer & Kirkland Ltd Not published · Not published · active C R Reynolds Ltd Not published · Not published · active Cheetham Hill Construction Ltd Not published · Not published · active City Build Manchester Limited Not published · Not published · active Conlon Construction Ltd Not published · Not published · active Eric Wright Civil Engineering Ltd Not published · Not published · active |
Contracts North West Contractor Framework Agreement (Lots 6 & 7) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 1 & 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 2,3,4,6,7,8) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 6) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 3,4,5,6,7,8) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 7 & 8) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 3,4,5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 1) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 3,4,5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 1) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework Agreement (Lots 3,4,5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 1, 2, 3) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 1 & 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 2,3,4) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 1) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 1 & 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 3,4,5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 1 & 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 3,4,5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 6) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 5) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 6) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 6) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 1) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lot 2) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active North West Contractor Framework (Lots 6 & 7) £1,800,000,000 · signed 6 Jan 2022, 00:00 GMT · active |
Bid statistics bids: 20 bids: 12 bids: 16 bids: 21 bids: 20 bids: 37 bids: 78 bids: 21 bids: 12 bids: 67 bids: 12 bids: 43 bids: 43 bids: 16 bids: 43 bids: 16 bids: 56 bids: 37 bids: 10 bids: 54 bids: 16 bids: 37 bids: 12 bids: 43 bids: 37 bids: 43 bids: 10 bids: 12 electronicBids: 12 electronicBids: 12 electronicBids: 16 electronicBids: 21 electronicBids: 20 electronicBids: 20 electronicBids: 37 electronicBids: 78 electronicBids: 21 electronicBids: 12 electronicBids: 67 electronicBids: 12 electronicBids: 43 electronicBids: 16 electronicBids: 43 electronicBids: 16 electronicBids: 43 electronicBids: 56 electronicBids: 37 electronicBids: 10 electronicBids: 54 electronicBids: 16 |
Buyer and organisations in this procedure
Oldham Council
Contracting authority GB-FTS-43314Documents (0)
Official links; attachments are not copied
No linked documents are published
Related procedures (0)
No related procedures published