← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Interweave Development

Buyer: HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST →

BuyerHUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published10 Jul 2025

What is being bought

The Supplier will deliver individual work packages at the direction of the Interweave Partners with the aim of developing Interweave functionality. Each work package will be scoped, costed and agreed with the Authority in advance. This will include delivery and payment milestones. The work will be delivered on an agile basis with scope determined and agreed throughout the duration of the Contract. The Authority and the Supplier will prioritise the work in order to maximise value.

Lot details

Lot 1

No lot description published.

Statuscomplete

Comparable-procurement analytics

No usable CPV category has been published, so a comparable market set cannot yet be built.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleThe development under the contract will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing them for delivery at scale. Under the Procurement Act a direct award of an above threshold contract may be permitted in order research, prototype and develop novel services.
Rationale classificationsprototypesDevelopment
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Interweave Development Services

Statusactive
Value£400,000

Documents & submission route

  • Not published

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-054f21
Latest release ID038968-2025
Latest release timestampThu Jul 10 2025 13:07:29 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methoddirect
Procurement method detailsDirect award
Main procurement categoryNot published
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis2023/54
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source0
Tender documents in source1
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release2

Notice history

DateEventReference
10 Jul 2025award, contract038968-2025
18 Jun 2025award, contract033373-2025
18 Jun 2025award, contract033358-2025

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "038968-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-07-10T14:07:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054f21",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
    "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
          "name": "SYNANETICS LTD"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C369997",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Interweave Development",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Supplier will deliver individual work packages at the direction of the Interweave Partners with the aim of developing Interweave functionality. Each work package will be scoped, costed and agreed with the Authority in advance. This will include delivery and payment milestones.\nThe work will be delivered on an agile basis with scope determined and agreed throughout the duration of the Contract. The Authority and the Supplier will prioritise the work in order to maximise value.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The development under the contract will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing them for delivery at scale.\nUnder the Procurement Act a direct award of an above threshold contract may be permitted in order research, prototype and develop novel services.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "prototypesDevelopment"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
      "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE12",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Hull",
        "postalCode": "HU10 6ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Trust HQ, Willerby Hill, Beverley Road, Willerby"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.humber.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RV9",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Rounce",
        "email": "chris.rounce@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+441482389188"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PLYP-5457-LQCD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
      "name": "SYNANETICS LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "York",
        "postalCode": "YO62 7JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Low Hagg House Starfitts Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.synanetics.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09796413",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@synanetics.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PXCW-2953-NLXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Interweave Development Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 480000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-07-10T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "The Term may be extended in accordance with Clause 15.2 of Schedule 2 provided that the duration of this Contract shall be no longer than 15 months in total."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "A-2900",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-2900",
          "format": "application/pdf",
          "documentType": "contractSigned"
        },
        {
          "id": "038968-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038968-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-07-10T14:07:29+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-07-10T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This is an agile development contract. Delivery milestones will be agreed and monitored on an ongoing basis."
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
10 Jul 2025 · 038968-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "038968-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-07-10T14:07:29+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054f21",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
    "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
          "name": "SYNANETICS LTD"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C369997",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Interweave Development",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "The Supplier will deliver individual work packages at the direction of the Interweave Partners with the aim of developing Interweave functionality. Each work package will be scoped, costed and agreed with the Authority in advance. This will include delivery and payment milestones.\nThe work will be delivered on an agile basis with scope determined and agreed throughout the duration of the Contract. The Authority and the Supplier will prioritise the work in order to maximise value.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "The development under the contract will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing them for delivery at scale.\nUnder the Procurement Act a direct award of an above threshold contract may be permitted in order research, prototype and develop novel services.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "prototypesDevelopment"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
      "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE12",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Hull",
        "postalCode": "HU10 6ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Trust HQ, Willerby Hill, Beverley Road, Willerby"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.humber.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RV9",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Rounce",
        "email": "chris.rounce@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+441482389188"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PLYP-5457-LQCD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
      "name": "SYNANETICS LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "York",
        "postalCode": "YO62 7JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Low Hagg House Starfitts Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.synanetics.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09796413",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@synanetics.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PXCW-2953-NLXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "title": "Interweave Development Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 480000
      },
      "period": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-07-10T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "1",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "The Term may be extended in accordance with Clause 15.2 of Schedule 2 provided that the duration of this Contract shall be no longer than 15 months in total."
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "A-2900",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/Attachment/A-2900",
          "format": "application/pdf",
          "documentType": "contractSigned"
        },
        {
          "id": "038968-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/038968-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK7",
          "description": "Contract details notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "contractNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-07-10T14:07:29+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "dateSigned": "2025-07-10T00:00:00+01:00",
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "noAgreedMetricsRationale": "This is an agile development contract. Delivery milestones will be agreed and monitored on an ongoing basis."
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
18 Jun 2025 · 033373-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "033373-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-06-18T15:00:38+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054f21",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
    "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "date": "2025-06-18T00:00:00+01:00",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Interweave Development Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 480000
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "One six month extension"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "033373-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033373-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK6",
          "description": "Contract award notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-06-18T15:00:38+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
          "name": "SYNANETICS LTD"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-06-30T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "standstillPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2025-06-27T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "C369997",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Interweave Development Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Funds totalling £400k are available to be spent on Interweave development within this financial year. This development will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing for delivery at scale.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
      "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE12",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Hull",
        "postalCode": "HU10 6ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Trust HQ, Willerby Hill, Beverley Road, Willerby"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.humber.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RV9",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Rounce",
        "email": "chris.rounce@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+441482389188"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PLYP-5457-LQCD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
      "name": "SYNANETICS LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "York",
        "postalCode": "YO62 7JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Low Hagg House Starfitts Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.synanetics.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme",
        "shelteredWorkshop": false,
        "publicServiceMissionOrganization": false
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09796413",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@synanetics.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PXCW-2953-NLXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
18 Jun 2025 · 033358-2025 · award, contract
{
  "id": "033358-2025",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "date": "2025-06-18T14:34:05+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-054f21",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
    "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "1",
      "items": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "relatedLot": "1",
          "deliveryAddresses": [
            {
              "region": "UKE",
              "country": "GB",
              "countryName": "United Kingdom"
            }
          ],
          "additionalClassifications": [
            {
              "id": "72000000",
              "scheme": "CPV",
              "description": "IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support"
            }
          ]
        }
      ],
      "title": "Interweave Development Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 400000,
        "currency": "GBP",
        "amountGross": 480000
      },
      "status": "pending",
      "renewal": {
        "description": "One six month extension"
      },
      "documents": [
        {
          "id": "033358-2025",
          "url": "https://www.find-tender.service.gov.uk/Notice/033358-2025",
          "format": "text/html",
          "noticeType": "UK5",
          "description": "Transparency notice on Find a Tender",
          "documentType": "awardNotice",
          "datePublished": "2025-06-18T14:34:05+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
          "name": "SYNANETICS LTD"
        }
      ],
      "hasRenewal": true,
      "milestones": [
        {
          "id": "1",
          "type": "futureSignatureDate",
          "status": "scheduled",
          "dueDate": "2025-07-01T23:59:59+01:00"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ],
      "aboveThreshold": true,
      "contractPeriod": {
        "endDate": "2026-03-31T23:59:59+01:00",
        "startDate": "2025-07-01T00:00:00+01:00",
        "maxExtentDate": "2026-09-30T23:59:59+01:00"
      },
      "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-054f21",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "complete"
      }
    ],
    "title": "Interweave Development Services",
    "status": "complete",
    "documents": [
      {
        "id": "conflictOfInterest",
        "description": "Not published",
        "documentType": "conflictOfInterest"
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "2023/54",
      "uri": "https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2023/54/contents",
      "scheme": "UKPGA"
    },
    "description": "Funds totalling £400k are available to be spent on Interweave development within this financial year. This development will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing them for delivery at scale.",
    "procurementMethod": "direct",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Direct award",
    "procurementMethodRationale": "Synanetics are the key developer of the Interweave products, holding two existing contracts: Support and Service Catalogue (value £4.9m); and National Record Locator Development (value (£0.6m). Funds totalling £400k are available to be spent on further Interweave development within this financial year. This development will take the form of discrete projects at the direction of the Interweave Partners, prototyping additional functionality and developing them for delivery at scale.\nUnder the Procurement Act a direct award of an above threshold contract may be permitted in order to research, prototype and develop novel services.\nSynanetics' other contracts will expire by 31st March 2026 and it is intended that a full competitive re-procurement will be undertaken, which will include future prototyping, development and deployment of Interweave products as an additional Lot.",
    "procurementMethodRationaleClassifications": [
      {
        "id": "prototypesDevelopment"
      }
    ]
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-NHS-RV9",
      "name": "HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUST",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE12",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "Hull",
        "postalCode": "HU10 6ED",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Trust HQ, Willerby Hill, Beverley Road, Willerby"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.humber.nhs.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "publicAuthorityCentralGovernment",
            "scheme": "UK_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Public authority - central government"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "RV9",
        "scheme": "GB-NHS"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Chris Rounce",
        "email": "chris.rounce@nhs.net",
        "telephone": "+441482389188"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PLYP-5457-LQCD",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-09796413",
      "name": "SYNANETICS LTD",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKE22",
        "country": "GB",
        "locality": "York",
        "postalCode": "YO62 7JF",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Low Hagg House Starfitts Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.synanetics.com",
        "vcse": false,
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "09796413",
        "scheme": "GB-COH"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "accounts@synanetics.com"
      },
      "additionalIdentifiers": [
        {
          "id": "PXCW-2953-NLXQ",
          "scheme": "GB-PPON"
        }
      ]
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}