← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Internal Audit Services; 2025 - 2028

Buyer: Gentoo Group →

BuyerGentoo Group
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published11 Oct 2024

What is being bought

Internal audit services

Delivery location

UKC23

Categories

Auditing services 79212000

Lot details

Lot 1

Gentoo Group Ltd (The Group) is subject to rigorous governance via the Social Housing Regulator. In addition, the Group has a duty to comply with numerous regulatory standards in relation to governance and standards of practice in regard to all of its operations. The Group have a number of mechanisms and processes in place to ensure all necessary governance is adhered to and standards are exceeded. This includes, but is not limited to: - The Risk and Audit Committee (RAC); - Involvement and sign off via the Group Board for varying activities; and - Various assessments conducted by third-party Organisations with recommendations for improvement where necessary. The purpose of this procurement is to seek appointment of Internal Audit Advisory Services for the Group to ensure that all operations conducted by the Group are compliant with all relevant legislation and guidance. The successful Supplier will be responsible for carrying out Audit Services within Gentoo, working with the various Teams throughout the Organisation. Internal audit services will be undertaken in accordance with the Institute of Internal Auditors (IIA) International Professional Practices Framework (IPPF ). The internal audit service will consider the adequacy of controls necessary to secure assurance and effectiveness in all areas. It will seek to confirm that management have taken the necessary steps to achieve these objectives and manage the associated risks. Internal audit work should cover all operational and management controls and should not be restricted to the audit of systems and controls necessary to form an opinion on the financial statements.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Qualitative Responses — 60
Social Value — 10
price — 30

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Auditing services (79212000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 7913,7424 median · 30.9 average (5,804 of 13,742 with a bid count)3.2 average (6,510 of 13,742 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer0Not publishedNot publishedNot published
Delivery region: UKC23337.5 median · 43.7 average (22 of 33 with a bid count)3.7 average (22 of 33 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Contracts

Internal Auditing Services

Statusactive
Value£350,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0478b0
Latest release ID032747-2024
Latest release timestampFri Oct 11 2024 10:13:41 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
11 Oct 2024award, contract032747-2024
8 Jul 2024tender020793-2024
1 Jul 2024planning019923-2024

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "032747-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 292500,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 351000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-10-11T11:13:41+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0478b0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
    "name": "Gentoo Group "
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Internal Auditing Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-126713",
          "name": "RSM Risk Assurance Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DM162538497",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Gentoo Group Ltd (The Group) is subject to rigorous governance via the Social Housing Regulator. In addition, the Group has a duty to comply with numerous regulatory standards in relation to governance and standards of practice in regard to all of its operations.   \nThe Group have a number of mechanisms and processes in place to ensure all necessary governance is adhered to and standards are exceeded. This includes, but is not limited to: \n- The Risk and Audit Committee (RAC); \n- Involvement and sign off via the Group Board for varying activities; and\n- Various assessments conducted by third-party Organisations with recommendations for improvement where necessary. \nThe purpose of this procurement is to seek appointment of Internal Audit Advisory Services for the Group to ensure that all operations conducted by the Group are compliant with all relevant legislation and guidance. \nThe successful Supplier will be responsible for carrying out Audit Services within Gentoo, working with the various Teams throughout the Organisation. \nInternal audit services will be undertaken in accordance with the Institute of Internal Auditors (IIA) International Professional Practices Framework (IPPF ). \nThe internal audit service will consider the adequacy of controls necessary to secure assurance and effectiveness in all areas. It will seek to confirm that management have taken the necessary steps to achieve these objectives and manage the associated risks. \nInternal audit work should cover all operational and management controls and should not be restricted to the audit of systems and controls necessary to form an opinion on the financial statements.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Qualitative Responses",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Sunderland, Houghton, Hetton and Washington"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC23"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Internal Audit Services; 2025 - 2028",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Internal audit services",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
      "name": "Gentoo Group ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC23",
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR33XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emperor House, 2 Emperor Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gentoogroup.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "David Major",
        "email": "065004@logon.tothedomain.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-126713",
      "name": "RSM Risk Assurance Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 3AG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "10th Floor, 103 Colmore Row"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "RSM Risk Assurance Services"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-46768",
      "name": "Gentoo Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR3 3XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group Ltd"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Internal Auditing Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 350000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
11 Oct 2024 · 032747-2024 · award, contract
{
  "id": "032747-2024",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 6,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 292500,
        "measure": "lowestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 351000,
        "measure": "highestValidBidValue",
        "currency": "GBP"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2024-10-11T11:13:41+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0478b0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
    "name": "Gentoo Group "
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Internal Auditing Services",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-126713",
          "name": "RSM Risk Assurance Services"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "DM162538497",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "Gentoo Group Ltd (The Group) is subject to rigorous governance via the Social Housing Regulator. In addition, the Group has a duty to comply with numerous regulatory standards in relation to governance and standards of practice in regard to all of its operations.   \nThe Group have a number of mechanisms and processes in place to ensure all necessary governance is adhered to and standards are exceeded. This includes, but is not limited to: \n- The Risk and Audit Committee (RAC); \n- Involvement and sign off via the Group Board for varying activities; and\n- Various assessments conducted by third-party Organisations with recommendations for improvement where necessary. \nThe purpose of this procurement is to seek appointment of Internal Audit Advisory Services for the Group to ensure that all operations conducted by the Group are compliant with all relevant legislation and guidance. \nThe successful Supplier will be responsible for carrying out Audit Services within Gentoo, working with the various Teams throughout the Organisation. \nInternal audit services will be undertaken in accordance with the Institute of Internal Auditors (IIA) International Professional Practices Framework (IPPF ). \nThe internal audit service will consider the adequacy of controls necessary to secure assurance and effectiveness in all areas. It will seek to confirm that management have taken the necessary steps to achieve these objectives and manage the associated risks. \nInternal audit work should cover all operational and management controls and should not be restricted to the audit of systems and controls necessary to form an opinion on the financial statements.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Qualitative Responses",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "60"
            },
            {
              "name": "Social Value",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "10"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "30"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Sunderland, Houghton, Hetton and Washington"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC23"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Internal Audit Services; 2025 - 2028",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Internal audit services",
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
      "name": "Gentoo Group ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC23",
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR33XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emperor House, 2 Emperor Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gentoogroup.com/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "David Major",
        "email": "065004@logon.tothedomain.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-126713",
      "name": "RSM Risk Assurance Services",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG31",
        "locality": "Birmingham",
        "postalCode": "B3 3AG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "10th Floor, 103 Colmore Row"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "RSM Risk Assurance Services"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-46768",
      "name": "Gentoo Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR3 3XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group Ltd"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "title": "Internal Auditing Services",
      "value": {
        "amount": 350000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "032747-2024-1-1",
      "dateSigned": "2024-10-11T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
8 Jul 2024 · 020793-2024 · tender
{
  "id": "020793-2024",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2024-07-08T14:45:39+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0478b0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
    "name": "Gentoo Group "
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "DM162538497",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 303000,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "This Contract is intended to run for a period of three (3) years, commencing in April 2025 and concluding in March 2028. There will also be 2 x optional extension clauses of 12 months each – resulting in a maximum term of five (5) years."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Gentoo Group Ltd (The Group) is subject to rigorous governance via the Social Housing Regulator. In addition, the Group has a duty to comply with numerous regulatory standards in relation to governance and standards of practice in regard to all of its operations.   \nThe Group have a number of mechanisms and processes in place to ensure all necessary governance is adhered to and standards are exceeded. This includes, but is not limited to: \n- The Risk and Audit Committee (RAC); \n- Involvement and sign off via the Group Board for varying activities; and\n- Various assessments conducted by third-party Organisations with recommendations for improvement where necessary. \nThe purpose of this procurement is to seek appointment of Internal Audit Advisory Services for the Group to ensure that all operations conducted by the Group are compliant with all relevant legislation and guidance. \nThe successful Supplier will be responsible for carrying out Audit Services within Gentoo, working with the various Teams throughout the Organisation. \nInternal audit services will be undertaken in accordance with the Institute of Internal Auditors (IIA) International Professional Practices Framework (IPPF ). \nThe internal audit service will consider the adequacy of controls necessary to secure assurance and effectiveness in all areas. It will seek to confirm that management have taken the necessary steps to achieve these objectives and manage the associated risks. \nInternal audit work should cover all operational and management controls and should not be restricted to the audit of systems and controls necessary to form an opinion on the financial statements.  \nAll documents have been issued via the Genbuy system - link provided elsewhere within the notice.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "durationInDays": 1080
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "Within the boundaries of Sunderland, Houghton, Hetton and Washington - Tyne & Wear"
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC23"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Internal Audit Services; 2025 - 2028",
    "value": {
      "amount": 303000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2024-08-08T12:30:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2024-08-08T12:30:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Internal Auditing Services to Gentoo Group Ltd",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2024-08-08T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 90
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://app.panacea-software.com/gentoo/default.aspx",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
      "name": "Gentoo Group ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC23",
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR33XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emperor House, 2 Emperor Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gentoogroup.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://app.panacea-software.com/gentoo/default.aspx",
        "name": "David Major",
        "email": "david.major@gentoogroup.com"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-33761",
      "name": "Gentoo Group Ltd",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR3 3XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emperor House, 2 Emperor Way"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group Ltd"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
1 Jul 2024 · 019923-2024 · planning
{
  "id": "019923-2024",
  "tag": [
    "planning"
  ],
  "date": "2024-07-01T11:32:24+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0478b0",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
    "name": "Gentoo Group "
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "DM162538497",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "planned",
        "description": "Gentoo Group Ltd (The Group) is subject to rigorous governance via the Social Housing Regulator. In addition, the Group has a duty to comply with numerous regulatory standards in relation to governance and standards of practice in regard to all of its operations.   \nThe Group have a number of mechanisms and processes in place to ensure all necessary governance is adhered to and standards are exceeded. This includes, but is not limited to: \n- The Risk and Audit Committee (RAC); \n- Involvement and sign off via the Group Board for varying activities; and\n- Various assessments conducted by third-party Organisations with recommendations for improvement where necessary. \nThe purpose of this procurement is to seek appointment of Internal Audit Advisory Services for the Group to ensure that all operations conducted by the Group are compliant with all relevant legislation and guidance. \nThe successful Supplier will be responsible for carrying out Audit Services within Gentoo, working with the various Teams throughout the Organisation. \nInternal audit services will be undertaken in accordance with the Institute of Internal Auditors (IIA) International Professional Practices Framework (IPPF ). \nThe internal audit service will consider the adequacy of controls necessary to secure assurance and effectiveness in all areas. It will seek to confirm that management have taken the necessary steps to achieve these objectives and manage the associated risks. \nInternal audit work should cover all operational and management controls and should not be restricted to the audit of systems and controls necessary to form an opinion on the financial statements.  \nGentoo will be approaching the market with Tender documents week commencing 8 July - all documents will be issued via the Genbuy system - link provided elsewhere within the notice. Additional information: An account for the Gentoo E-Procurement system can be created here: https://app.panacea-software.com/gentoo/default.aspx\nPlease note, this Tender is not yet live and we anticipate this Tender will be issued week commencing 8 July 2024."
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKC23"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Internal Audit Services; 2025 - 2028",
    "value": {
      "amount": 303000,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "planned",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Internal Audit Services",
    "communication": {
      "futureNoticeDate": "2024-07-09T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "classification": {
      "id": "79212000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Auditing services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-87302",
      "name": "Gentoo Group ",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKC23",
        "locality": "Sunderland",
        "postalCode": "SR33XR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Emperor House, 2 Emperor Way"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gentoogroup.com",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Body governed by public law"
          },
          {
            "id": "06",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Housing and community amenities"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Gentoo Group "
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://app.panacea-software.com/gentoo/default.aspx",
        "name": "David Major",
        "email": "david.major@gentoogroup.com"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}