← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/

Buyer: Defra Network eTendering Portal →

BuyerDefra Network eTendering Portal
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published18 Jan 2023

What is being bought

The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage wildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna and wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on matters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such sites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local volunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also necessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management and species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.

Delivery location

UK

Categories

Environmental services 90700000

Lot details

Lot 1

The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage wildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna and wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on matters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such sites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local volunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also necessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management and species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
price

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Not publishedNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 90. The category anchor is Environmental services (90700000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 906,3085 median · 17.1 average (2,681 of 6,308 with a bid count)2.8 average (2,877 of 6,308 with named award suppliers)Not published
Same buyer392 median · 3.4 average (21 of 39 with a bid count)1.1 average (22 of 39 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UK1,1345 median · 40.8 average (433 of 1,134 with a bid count)5.5 average (468 of 1,134 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byNot published
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management Contract

Statusactive
SupplierWild Ground

Contracts

Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management Contract

Statusactive
Value£68,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0340cf
Latest release ID001620-2023
Latest release timestampWed Jan 18 2023 23:59:30 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release1
Contracts in latest release1
Parties in latest release3

Notice history

DateEventReference
18 Jan 2023award, contract001620-2023
27 May 2022tenderUpdate014982-2022
27 May 2022tender014889-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "001620-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-01-18T23:59:30Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
    "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management  Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-73190",
          "name": "Wild Ground"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage \nwildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna \nand wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on \nmatters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such \nsites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local \nvolunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also \nnecessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management \nand species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage \nwildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna \nand wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on \nmatters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such \nsites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local \nvolunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also \nnecessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management \nand species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90700000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Environmental services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
      "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 3JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "17 Nobel House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "NATIONAL_AGENCY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "National or federal agency/office"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sara.bushnell@environment-agency.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072385921"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-73190",
      "name": "Wild Ground",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Wrexham",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wild Ground"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-525",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management  Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 68000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "This is an award notice not an invitation to tender",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (3 releases)
18 Jan 2023 · 001620-2023 · award, contract
{
  "id": "001620-2023",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2023-01-18T23:59:30Z",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
    "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
  },
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management  Contract",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-73190",
          "name": "Wild Ground"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage \nwildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna \nand wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on \nmatters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such \nsites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local \nvolunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also \nnecessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management \nand species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "type": "price"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/",
    "status": "complete",
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The contract is for the ecological management of the RVNR. The supplier will manage \nwildlife and habitats in RVNR, on behalf of Defra, to encourage RVNR’s flora, fauna \nand wildlife to flourish in this reserve. The supplier will also provide advice to Defra on \nmatters that impact the site. The successful supplier will need prior experience of such \nsites and must utilise support from the various stakeholder groups, societies and local \nvolunteers for benefit of the site, it’s habitats and the local community. It is also \nnecessary that the supplier coordinates volunteers to undertake habitat management \nand species monitoring to complete management duties within budget.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90700000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Environmental services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
      "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 3JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "17 Nobel House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "NATIONAL_AGENCY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "National or federal agency/office"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "sara.bushnell@environment-agency.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072385921"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-73190",
      "name": "Wild Ground",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "Wrexham",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "sme"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wild Ground"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-525",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management  Contract",
      "value": {
        "amount": 68000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "001620-2023-65286-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "description": "This is an award notice not an invitation to tender",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
27 May 2022 · 014982-2022 · tenderUpdate
{
  "id": "014982-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tenderUpdate"
  ],
  "date": "2022-05-27T17:18:51+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
    "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
    "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management Contract",
    "amendments": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "description": "Natural England was put in the contract notice instead of Defra. 'Defra' need to replace the words: 'Natural England'.",
        "unstructuredChanges": [
          {
            "where": {
              "section": "II 1.4"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": "Defra require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management."
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "Natural England require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management."
            }
          },
          {
            "where": {
              "label": "Natural England to be replaced with Defra",
              "section": "II 2.4"
            },
            "newValue": {
              "text": "Defra require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management."
            },
            "oldValue": {
              "text": "Natural England require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management."
            }
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "Habitat management and species monitoring at the Rhydymwyn Valley Nature Reserve.\nManagement of Rhydymwyn Valley Nature Reserve. Defra require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management.\nThe original contract term is for 1 year (01/10/2022 to 30/09/2023). There will be opportunities to extend the term of the contract each year up until 30/09/2026. Further details can be found in the Invitation to Tender documents.\nThe estimated value of the contract if all extension options are activated at the discretion of the authority is £280,636.60 (excluding VAT). Further details can be found in the Invitation to Tender documents.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90700000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Environmental services"
    },
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
      "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 3JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "17 Nobel House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/department-for-environment-food-rural-affairs",
        "buyerProfile": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "email": "Ben.Shanks@defra.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072385921"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
27 May 2022 · 014889-2022 · tender
{
  "id": "014889-2022",
  "tag": [
    "tender"
  ],
  "date": "2022-05-27T12:43:30+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
    "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
  },
  "tender": {
    "id": "ocds-h6vhtk-0340cf",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": {
          "amount": 280636.6,
          "currency": "GBP"
        },
        "status": "active",
        "renewal": {
          "description": "At the discretion of the authority the contract can be extended for an additional three years. This would be broken down into three separate 1 year extensions (+1year, +1year , +1year)."
        },
        "hasOptions": false,
        "hasRenewal": true,
        "description": "Rhydymwyn Valley Nature Reserve needs to be managed and the species on site need to be monitored.\nManagement of Rhydynwyn Valley Nature Reserve. Natural England require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management.\nSpecialist skills, knowledge and experience required to comprehensively manage the wildlife, habitat, flora and fauna of this complex site at Rhydymwyn, including protected licenced species such as various species of Bats and Great crested newts. Experience required/preferred of a similar site, it being a contaminated land site from the Second World War construction period that has been transformed into a nature reserve. The site still holds significant land contamination and is managed appropriately. The site also contains listed buildings, scheduled ancient monuments and underground structures/tunnels, and a varied habitat of wetland, ponds, scrub/ grass matrix / grassland/ hedgerows and woodland in-between the semi derelict buildings, spread out on a site that’s approx. 1 ¾ miles long and attracts various stakeholder interest groups. The site also hosts sections of the River Alyn and is culverted along the length of the site. Long term plans are to transfer the ownership to a third party so a contract novation clause is required in case the transfer to a third party goes ahead within the contract life. The site is located within the village of Rhydymwyn, Mold in Flintshire (North Wales) Other services that are required include volunteer management, wildlife monitoring and reporting, database keeping on this complex historical site.",
        "contractPeriod": {
          "endDate": "2023-09-30T23:59:59+01:00",
          "startDate": "2022-10-01T00:00:00+01:00"
        },
        "submissionTerms": {
          "variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryLocation": {
          "description": "The site is located within the village of Rhydymwyn, Mold in Flintshire (North Wales) Address 17 Nant Alyn Road, Rhydymwyn, Mold, CH7 5HQ."
        },
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UK"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "90710000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental management"
          },
          {
            "id": "90711200",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental standards other than for construction"
          },
          {
            "id": "90711500",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental monitoring other than for construction"
          },
          {
            "id": "90713000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental issues consultancy services"
          },
          {
            "id": "90714000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental auditing"
          },
          {
            "id": "90720000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          },
          {
            "id": "90721000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Environmental safety services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Rhydymwyn Wildlife Management Contract",
    "value": {
      "amount": 280636.6,
      "currency": "GBP"
    },
    "status": "active",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "bidOpening": {
      "date": "2022-07-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "awardPeriod": {
      "startDate": "2022-07-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "description": "Habitat management and species monitoring at the Rhydymwyn Valley Nature Reserve.\nManagement of Rhydynwyn Valley Nature Reserve. Natural England require a new contract to facilitate the management of the nature reserve. The project covers habitat management and species monitoring and management.\nThe original contract term is for 1 year (01/10/2022 to 30/09/2023). There will be opportunities to extend the term of the contract each year up until 30/09/2026. Further details can be found in the Invitation to Tender documents. \nThe estimated value of the contract if all extension options are activated at the discretion of the authority is £280,636.60 (excluding VAT). Further details can be found in the Invitation to Tender documents.",
    "tenderPeriod": {
      "endDate": "2022-07-01T12:00:00+01:00"
    },
    "hasRecurrence": true,
    "reviewDetails": "The contracting authority will operate a minimum 10 calendar day standstill period at the point information on the award of the contract is communicated to tenderers to provide time for unsuccessful tenderers to challenge the award decision before the contract is entered into. Unsuccessful tenderers shall be notified by the contracting authority as soon as possible after the decision is made as to the reasons why they were unsuccessful. The Public Contracts Regulations 2015 (Regulations) provide that aggrieved parties who have been harmed, or are at risk of harm, by breach of the rules are to take action in the High Court (England, Wales and Northern Ireland). The Regulations set out the requirements on information to be provided prior to award of the contract and the procedures to be followed for bringing proceedings for breaches or alleged breaches of the Regulations.",
    "classification": {
      "id": "90700000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Environmental services"
    },
    "submissionTerms": {
      "languages": [
        "en"
      ],
      "bidValidityPeriod": {
        "durationInDays": 180
      }
    },
    "submissionMethod": [
      "electronicSubmission",
      "written"
    ],
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "submissionMethodDetails": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.html",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-1944",
      "name": "Defra Network eTendering Portal",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UK",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "SW1P 3JR",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "17 Nobel House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "MINISTRY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local subdivisions"
          },
          {
            "id": "05",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "Environmental protection"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Defra Network eTendering Portal"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "url": "https://defra.bravosolution.co.uk",
        "email": "Ben.Shanks@defra.gov.uk",
        "telephone": "+44 2072385921"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-525",
      "name": "High Court",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "High Court"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "initiationType": "tender"
}