Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
"id": "035902-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-12-06T11:03:30Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-100125",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "035902-2023-1-1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07390059",
"name": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00912182",
"name": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04470201",
"name": "Reveal Media"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04192399",
"name": "Wireless CCTV Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) issued a tender for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories. As a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition. \nThe original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder. Additional information: The original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Personal Video Devices & Accessories for Ambulance Trusts",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) issued a tender for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories. As a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition. \nThe original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"classification": {
"id": "38651200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Camera bodies"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-100125",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Cambridge",
"postalCode": "1",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Capital Park, Fulbourn"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eoecph.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "raj.dosanjh@eoecph.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07390059",
"name": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Northamptonshire",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07390059",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00912182",
"name": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00912182",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04470201",
"name": "Reveal Media",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Kingston Upon Thames",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04470201",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Reveal Media"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04192399",
"name": "Wireless CCTV Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Rochdale",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04192399",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Wireless CCTV Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-7114",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "035902-2023-1-1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "035902-2023-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-01T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "The original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}Complete JSON history (3 releases)
6 Dec 2023 · 035902-2023 · award, contract
{
"id": "035902-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 4,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 4,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-12-06T11:03:30Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-100125",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"awards": [
{
"id": "035902-2023-1-1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-COH-07390059",
"name": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00912182",
"name": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04470201",
"name": "Reveal Media"
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04192399",
"name": "Wireless CCTV Ltd"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) issued a tender for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories. As a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition. \nThe original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder. Additional information: The original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"name": "Price",
"type": "quality",
"description": "40"
},
{
"name": "Quality",
"type": "quality",
"description": "60"
},
{
"type": "price",
"description": "100"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Personal Video Devices & Accessories for Ambulance Trusts",
"status": "complete",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) issued a tender for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories. As a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition. \nThe original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"classification": {
"id": "38651200",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Camera bodies"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-100125",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Cambridge",
"postalCode": "1",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Capital Park, Fulbourn"
},
"details": {
"url": "http://www.eoecph.nhs.uk",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "raj.dosanjh@eoecph.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-07390059",
"name": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Northamptonshire",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "07390059",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Axon Public Saftey UK Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-00912182",
"name": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "large"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "00912182",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Motorola Solutions UK Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04470201",
"name": "Reveal Media",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Kingston Upon Thames",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04470201",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Reveal Media"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-COH-04192399",
"name": "Wireless CCTV Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Rochdale",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"details": {
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"id": "04192399",
"scheme": "GB-COH",
"legalName": "Wireless CCTV Ltd"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-7114",
"name": "NHS England",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "London",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NHS England"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "035902-2023-1-1",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"value": {
"amount": 1000000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "035902-2023-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2022-11-01T00:00:00Z"
}
],
"description": "The original contract did not have any contract values, this contract award notice is to notify the market that the contract value for this framework is estimated at £1m. \nThis contract award notice is being published on Find a Tender Service, however a contract award notice was published on Contracts Finder.",
"initiationType": "tender"
}17 Nov 2021 · 028756-2021 · tenderUpdate
{
"id": "028756-2021",
"tag": [
"tenderUpdate"
],
"date": "2021-11-17T22:45:07Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-28021",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"title": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"amendments": [
{
"id": "1",
"description": "Amendment to title which should be Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories.",
"unstructuredChanges": [
{
"where": {
"label": "Value of Field. Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories",
"section": "II.1.1"
},
"newValue": {
"text": "Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories"
},
"oldValue": {
"text": "1234"
}
}
]
}
],
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) is issuing this Invitation to Tender (\"ITT\") to invite Suppliers to bid for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories, which will expire in March 2022.\nThe EoECPH is working collaboratively with the National Ambulance Procurement Board on this procurement with an aim of providing a procurement compliant route to market for UK Ambulance Services (and other participants and as detailed below and in the ITT) wishing to procure Personal Devices and Accessories. \nAs a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition\nThe Contracting Authority intends to use an e-Procurement Portal in this procurement exercise. https://eoecph.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.shtml\n•Suppliers should register on the portal:\n•Complete organisations and personal details\n•Choose a memorable user name and submit\n•You will shortly be sent an email with your unique password, please treat this securely\nTo Express Interest in the ITT:\n•Login with your unique user name and password\n•Search and Select itt_2269\n• Press submit once you have completed your bid.\nDeadline for submission of bid is 1.00pm on 17 December 2021.",
"classification": {
"id": "35125300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Security cameras"
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-28021",
"name": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Cambridge",
"postalCode": "1",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.eoecph.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.eoecph.nhs.uk/"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East Of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "raj.dosanjh@eoecph.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"initiationType": "tender"
}12 Nov 2021 · 028414-2021 · tender
{
"id": "028414-2021",
"tag": [
"tender"
],
"date": "2021-11-12T22:45:06Z",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-02f66d",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-34494",
"name": "East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub"
},
"tender": {
"id": "project_19232",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "active",
"hasOptions": false,
"hasRenewal": false,
"description": "The East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub (EOECPH) is issuing this Invitation to Tender (\"ITT\") to invite Suppliers to bid for Framework Agreement for Personal Video Devices & Accessories, which will expire in March 2022. \nThe EoECPH is working collaboratively with the National Ambulance Procurement Board on this procurement with an aim of providing a procurement compliant route to market for UK Ambulance Services (and other participants and as detailed below and in the ITT) wishing to procure Personal Devices and Accessories. \nAs a result of this procurement exercise the framework will be established with the successful suppliers for a period of 4 years, there are no contract extensions aligned to this framework. The framework will allow for the Authorities / Beneficiaries to utilise the framework to either Direct Award or run a Mini Competition\nThe Contracting Authority intends to use an e-Procurement Portal in this procurement exercise.\nhttps://eoecph.bravosolution.co.uk/web/login.shtml\n•Suppliers should register on the portal:\n•Complete organisations and personal details\n•Choose a memorable user name and submit\n•You will shortly be sent an email with your unique password, please treat this securely\nTo Express Interest in the ITT:\n•Login with your unique user name and password\n•Search and Select itt_2269\n• Press submit once you have completed your bid.\nDeadline for submission of bid is 1.00pm on 17 December 2021.",
"contractPeriod": {
"durationInDays": 1440
},
"submissionTerms": {
"variantPolicy": "notAllowed"
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryLocation": {
"description": "United Kingdom"
},
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
}
]
}
],
"title": "1234",
"status": "active",
"coveredBy": [
"GPA"
],
"bidOpening": {
"date": "2021-12-23T13:00:00Z"
},
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"frameworkAgreement": {
"maximumParticipants": null
},
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"awardPeriod": {
"startDate": "2021-12-23T13:00:00Z"
},
"description": "0",
"tenderPeriod": {
"endDate": "2021-12-23T13:00:00Z"
},
"hasRecurrence": false,
"classification": {
"id": "35125300",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Security cameras"
},
"submissionTerms": {
"languages": [
"en"
],
"bidValidityPeriod": {
"endDate": "2022-03-31T23:59:59+01:00"
}
},
"submissionMethod": [
"electronicSubmission",
"written"
],
"procurementMethod": "open",
"selectionCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "suitability",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As per the ITT documentation"
},
{
"type": "economic",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As per the ITT documentation"
},
{
"type": "technical",
"appliesTo": [
"supplier"
],
"description": "As per the ITT documentation"
}
]
},
"mainProcurementCategory": "goods",
"submissionMethodDetails": "https://eoecph.bravosolution.co.uk",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-34494",
"name": "East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Cambridge",
"postalCode": "CB21 5XB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Victoria House, Fulbourn"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://www.eoecph.nhs.uk/",
"buyerProfile": "https://www.eoecph.nhs.uk/",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "BODY_PUBLIC",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Body governed by public law"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub"
},
"contactPoint": {
"url": "https://eoecph.bravosolution.co.uk",
"name": "Raj Dosanjh",
"email": "raj.dosanjh@eoecph.nhs.uk"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-34495",
"name": "East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Cambridge",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East of England NHS Collaborative Procurement Hub"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-34496",
"name": "East of England NHS Collaborative Hub",
"roles": [
"mediationBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Cambridge",
"postalCode": "CB21 5XB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Victoria House, Capital Park"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "East of England NHS Collaborative Hub"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Raj.Dosanjh@eoecph.nhs.uk"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"description": "Below is a list of participants:\n•\tAmbulance trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/AmbulanceTrustListing.aspx\n•\tFire and Rescue England: http://www.cfoa.org.uk/frs?alpha or http://www.cfoa.org.uk/frs?region=2 \n•\tEast Midlands, Eastern, London, North Eastern, North Western, South Eastern, South Western, West Midlands & Yorkshire & Humberside \n•\tFire and Rescue Scotland: https://www.firescotland.gov.uk/about-us.aspx\n•\tFire and Rescue Wales: http://www.cfoa.org.uk/frs?region=11 \n•\tMid and West \n•\tNorth \n•\tSouth \n•\tFire and Rescue Northern Ireland: https://www.nifrs.org/ \n•\tPolice England: https://www.police.uk/contact/force-websites/ \n•\tPolice Scotland: http://www.scotland.police.uk \n•\tPolice Wales: \n•\thttp://www.dyfedpowys-pcc.org.uk/en/contact-us/\n•\thttps://www.gwent.police.uk/ \n•\thttps://www.north-wales.police.uk/ \n•\thttps://www.south-wales.police.uk/en/ \n•\tPolice Northern Ireland: https://www.psni.police.uk/ \n•\tPolice and Crime Commissioners: http://www.apccs.police.uk/ \n•\tPrisons England and Wales: \n•\thttps://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/hm-prison-service \n•\thttp://www.justice.gov.uk/contacts/prison-finder \n•\tPrisons Scotland: http://www.sps.gov.uk/Corporate/Prisons/Prisons.aspx `\n•\tMaritime and Coast Guard Agency https://www.gov.uk/government/organisations/maritime-and-coastguard-agency\n•\tAcute trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/AcuteTrustListing.aspx\n•\tCare trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/CareTrustListing.aspx\n•\tFoundation trusts: http://www.monitor-nhsft.gov.uk/home/about-nhsfoundation-trusts/nhs-foundation-trust-directory\n•\tMental health trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/MentalHealthTrustListing.aspx\n•\tCommunity Healthcare Trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/servicedirectories/pages/nhstrustlisting.aspx\n•\tClinical Commissioning Groups: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/CCGListing.aspx\n•\tHealth and Care trusts: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/CareTrustListing.aspx\n•\tArea Teams: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/AreaTeamListing.aspx\n•\tCharities including VCSE's: http://apps.charitycommission.gov.uk/Showcharity/RegisterOfCharities/registerhomepage.aspx\n•\tSpecial health authorities: http://www.nhs.uk/ServiceDirectories/Pages/SpecialHealthAuthorityListing.aspx\n•\tOther NHS entities: http://www.nhs.uk/NHSEngland/thenhs/about/Pages/authoritiesandtrusts.aspx\n• HSC in Northern Ireland: http://www.n-i.nhs.uk/index.php?link=trusts\n• NHS Scotland trusts: http://www.scot.nhs.uk/\n• NHS Scotland: http://www.healthscotland.scot/\n• NHS Wales trusts: http://www.wales.nhs.uk/ourservices/directory\n• Local Government England and Wales: http://www.gwydir.demon.co.uk/uklocalgov/index.htm\n• Government Scotland: http://www.scotland.gov.uk/Topics/Government/local-government/localg/usefullinks\n• Local Government Northern Ireland: http://www.nidirect.gov.uk/local-government-structure\n• Local Government Association: http://www.local.gov.uk/\n• Local Authorities: https://www.gov.uk/browse/housing-local-services/local-councils\n• NHS England: https://www.england.nhs.uk/\n• Universities: In UK: https://www.gov.uk/check-a-universi",
"initiationType": "tender"
}