← Back to search results

AwardedFind a Tender · award

Dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment

Buyer: SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL →

BuyerSANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL
StatusAwarded
DeadlineNot published
ValueValue not published
Published13 Sept 2022

What is being bought

The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment. The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required

Delivery location

UKG37

Categories

Adult and other education services 80400000Specialist training services 80510000Training programme services 80521000Personal development training services 80570000Education and training services 80000000

Lot details

Lot 1

The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment. The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required

Statuscancelled

Award criteria
Quality — 80
price — 20

What is included

ItemCategoryQuantity
1Adult and other education services, Specialist training services, Training programme services, Personal development training servicesNot published

Comparable-procurement analytics

Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 80. The category anchor is Adult and other education services (80400000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.

Comparison setProceduresReported bids per procedureNamed award suppliersPrice evidence
Market: CPV division 806,6562 median · 47.9 average (3,112 of 6,656 with a bid count)3.2 average (3,414 of 6,656 with named award suppliers)1 comparable price pairs
Same buyer36.5 median · 6.5 average (2 of 3 with a bid count)2.5 average (2 of 3 with named award suppliers)Not published
Delivery region: UKG37118 median · 13.3 average (7 of 11 with a bid count)2.7 average (7 of 11 with named award suppliers)Not published

“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.

Price-outcome signal

Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.

Procurement strategy & market signals

Framework agreementNot published
Dynamic purchasing systemNot published
Competitive procurementNot published
Recurring requirementNot published
Procurement method rationaleNot published
Rationale classificationsNot published
Special regimeNot published
Covered byGPA
Submission policyNot published
Selection criteriaNot published
Risk detailsNot published

Planning & early market engagement

BudgetNot published
No-engagement rationaleNot published
Planning documents0
Planning milestones0

No planning milestones published.

Related procurements

No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.

Awards

Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3

Statusactive

Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3

Statusactive
SupplierLet Me Play

Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6

Statusactive
SupplierQA Limited

Contracts

Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3

Statusactive
Value£65,000

Production Chef level 2

Statusactive
Value£8,800

Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3

Statusactive
Value£17,700

Occupational Therapist level 6

Statusactive
Value£96,000

Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6

Statusactive
Value£50,000

Documents & submission route

No documents are published in the current source record.

Source data inventory

Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.

OCIDocds-h6vhtk-0367f2
Latest release ID025616-2022
Latest release timestampTue Sep 13 2022 10:25:57 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Sourcefind-a-tender
Official notice URLNot published
Tender statuscomplete
Procurement methodopen
Procurement method detailsOpen procedure
Main procurement categoryservices
Above thresholdNot published
Legal basis32014L0024
Tender period: startNot published
Tender period: endNot published
Expression of interest deadlineNot published
Enquiry deadlineNot published
Award period: startNot published
Award period: endNot published
Submission method detailsNot published
Submission languagesNot published
Electronic catalogue policyNot published
Total tender valueNot published
Tender lots in source1
Tender items in source1
Tender documents in source0
Awards in latest release5
Contracts in latest release5
Parties in latest release7

Notice history

DateEventReference
13 Sept 2022award, contract025616-2022

All source data

Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.

Complete current OCDS release JSON
{
  "id": "025616-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "13",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "11",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "14",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "12",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "15",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-09-13T11:25:57+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0367f2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-43945",
    "name": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:352516-2017:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "title": "Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-28030",
          "name": "Sandwell College"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "title": "Production Chef level 2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03263608",
          "name": "Lifetime Training Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "title": "Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-63414",
          "name": "Let Me Play"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "title": "Occupational Therapist level 6",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-63415",
          "name": "Wolverhampton University"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "title": "Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02413137",
          "name": "QA Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SCC384",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment.  The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG37"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80400000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Adult and other education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80510000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Specialist training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80521000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training programme services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80570000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Personal development training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Dynamic  Purchasing  System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment.  The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-43945",
      "name": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG37",
        "locality": "OLDBURY",
        "postalCode": "B693DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sandwell Council House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.sandwell.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Michelle Hackwood",
        "email": "michelle_hackwood@sandwell.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-28030",
      "name": "Sandwell College",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG37",
        "locality": "West Bromwich",
        "postalCode": "B70 6AW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Spon Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sandwell College",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03263608",
      "name": "Lifetime Training Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS8 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Clifton Heights Triangle West"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03263608",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Lifetime Training Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-63414",
      "name": "Let Me Play",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W14 0HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4 Bergham Mews Blythe Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Let Me Play",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-63415",
      "name": "Wolverhampton University",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG39",
        "locality": "Wolverhampton",
        "postalCode": "WV10 9RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "University of Wolverhampton Science Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wolverhampton University",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02413137",
      "name": "QA Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Slough",
        "postalCode": "SL1 1SG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rath House 55-65 Uxbridge Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02413137",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "QA Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "title": "Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 65000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-23T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "title": "Production Chef level 2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 8800,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "title": "Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 17700,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "title": "Occupational Therapist level 6",
      "value": {
        "amount": 96000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-29T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "title": "Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6",
      "value": {
        "amount": 50000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "dateSigned": "2022-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}
Complete JSON history (1 releases)
13 Sept 2022 · 025616-2022 · award, contract
{
  "id": "025616-2022",
  "tag": [
    "award",
    "contract"
  ],
  "bids": {
    "statistics": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "4",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "7",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "10",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "13",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "bids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "2",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "5",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "8",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "11",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "14",
        "value": 0,
        "measure": "smeBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "3",
        "value": 4,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "6",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "9",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "12",
        "value": 2,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      },
      {
        "id": "15",
        "value": 1,
        "measure": "electronicBids",
        "relatedLot": "1"
      }
    ]
  },
  "date": "2022-09-13T11:25:57+01:00",
  "ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-0367f2",
  "buyer": {
    "id": "GB-FTS-43945",
    "name": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL"
  },
  "links": [
    {
      "rel": "prev",
      "href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:352516-2017:TEXT:EN:HTML"
    }
  ],
  "awards": [
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "title": "Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-28030",
          "name": "Sandwell College"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "title": "Production Chef level 2",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-03263608",
          "name": "Lifetime Training Group Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "title": "Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-63414",
          "name": "Let Me Play"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "title": "Occupational Therapist level 6",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-FTS-63415",
          "name": "Wolverhampton University"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "title": "Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6",
      "status": "active",
      "suppliers": [
        {
          "id": "GB-COH-02413137",
          "name": "QA Limited"
        }
      ],
      "relatedLots": [
        "1"
      ]
    }
  ],
  "tender": {
    "id": "SCC384",
    "lots": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "status": "cancelled",
        "hasOptions": false,
        "description": "The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment.  The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required",
        "awardCriteria": {
          "criteria": [
            {
              "name": "Quality",
              "type": "quality",
              "description": "80"
            },
            {
              "type": "price",
              "description": "20"
            }
          ]
        }
      }
    ],
    "items": [
      {
        "id": "1",
        "relatedLot": "1",
        "deliveryAddresses": [
          {
            "region": "UKG37"
          }
        ],
        "additionalClassifications": [
          {
            "id": "80400000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Adult and other education services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80510000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Specialist training services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80521000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Training programme services"
          },
          {
            "id": "80570000",
            "scheme": "CPV",
            "description": "Personal development training services"
          }
        ]
      }
    ],
    "title": "Dynamic  Purchasing  System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment",
    "status": "complete",
    "coveredBy": [
      "GPA"
    ],
    "legalBasis": {
      "id": "32014L0024",
      "scheme": "CELEX"
    },
    "description": "The establishment of a dynamic Purchasing System for Apprenticeship Training and Assessment.  The DPS consists of a suitably approved training providers who are approached when apprenticeship training and assessment needs are required",
    "classification": {
      "id": "80000000",
      "scheme": "CPV",
      "description": "Education and training services"
    },
    "procurementMethod": "open",
    "mainProcurementCategory": "services",
    "procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
  },
  "parties": [
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-43945",
      "name": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL",
      "roles": [
        "buyer"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG37",
        "locality": "OLDBURY",
        "postalCode": "B693DE",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Sandwell Council House"
      },
      "details": {
        "url": "http://www.sandwell.gov.uk",
        "classifications": [
          {
            "id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
            "scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
            "description": "Regional or local authority"
          },
          {
            "id": "01",
            "scheme": "COFOG",
            "description": "General public services"
          }
        ]
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "SANDWELL METROPOLITAN BOROUGH COUNCIL",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      },
      "contactPoint": {
        "name": "Michelle Hackwood",
        "email": "michelle_hackwood@sandwell.gov.uk"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-28030",
      "name": "Sandwell College",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG37",
        "locality": "West Bromwich",
        "postalCode": "B70 6AW",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Spon Lane"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Sandwell College",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-03263608",
      "name": "Lifetime Training Group Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Bristol",
        "postalCode": "BS8 1EJ",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Clifton Heights Triangle West"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "03263608",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "Lifetime Training Group Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-63414",
      "name": "Let Me Play",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKI33",
        "locality": "London",
        "postalCode": "W14 0HN",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "4 Bergham Mews Blythe Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Let Me Play",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-63415",
      "name": "Wolverhampton University",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKG39",
        "locality": "Wolverhampton",
        "postalCode": "WV10 9RT",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "University of Wolverhampton Science Park"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Wolverhampton University",
        "noIdentifierRationale": "notOnAnyRegister"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-COH-02413137",
      "name": "QA Limited",
      "roles": [
        "supplier"
      ],
      "address": {
        "region": "UKK11",
        "locality": "Slough",
        "postalCode": "SL1 1SG",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom",
        "streetAddress": "Rath House 55-65 Uxbridge Road"
      },
      "details": {
        "scale": "large"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "id": "02413137",
        "scheme": "GB-COH",
        "legalName": "QA Limited"
      }
    },
    {
      "id": "GB-FTS-92",
      "name": "Royal Courts of Justice",
      "roles": [
        "reviewBody"
      ],
      "address": {
        "locality": "London",
        "countryName": "United Kingdom"
      },
      "identifier": {
        "legalName": "Royal Courts of Justice"
      }
    }
  ],
  "language": "en",
  "contracts": [
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "title": "Adult Care Worker Level 2;Lead Adult Care Worker Level 3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 65000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-120-1",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-23T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "title": "Production Chef level 2",
      "value": {
        "amount": 8800,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-122-2",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "title": "Library, Information & Archive Services Assistant level 3",
      "value": {
        "amount": 17700,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-123-3",
      "dateSigned": "2022-05-31T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "title": "Occupational Therapist level 6",
      "value": {
        "amount": 96000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-124-4",
      "dateSigned": "2022-06-29T00:00:00+01:00"
    },
    {
      "id": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "title": "Digital and Technology Solutions Professional level 6",
      "value": {
        "amount": 50000,
        "currency": "GBP"
      },
      "status": "active",
      "awardID": "025616-2022-SCC384-127-5",
      "dateSigned": "2022-07-06T00:00:00+01:00"
    }
  ],
  "initiationType": "tender"
}