Lot 1
Independent Employment Investigation Service
Award criteria
price
Independent Employment Investigation Service
UK · UKN
Independent Employment Investigation Service
Award criteria
price
| Item | Category | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Investigation and security services, Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, Business and management consultancy and related services, Miscellaneous business and business-related services, Personnel services except placement and supply services | Not published |
Benchmarked against retained Find a Tender procedures with CPV division 79. The category anchor is Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security (79000000); this is a deliberately broad market comparator. The comparison is shown at several levels rather than pretending one company or region is always the best benchmark.
| Comparison set | Procedures | Reported bids per procedure | Named award suppliers | Price evidence |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market: CPV division 79 | 13,742 | 4 median · 30.9 average (5,804 of 13,742 with a bid count) | 3.2 average (6,510 of 13,742 with named award suppliers) | 1 comparable price pairs |
| Same buyer | 14 | 5 median · 24.5 average (11 of 14 with a bid count) | 4.2 average (11 of 14 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
| Delivery region: UK | 3,815 | 4 median · 60.1 average (1,523 of 3,815 with a bid count) | 5.1 average (1,811 of 3,815 with named award suppliers) | Not published |
“Reported bids” is an official aggregate, sometimes reported per lot; it is the closest available competition measure. “Named award suppliers” are winners, not all applicants.
Not enough comparable procedures currently publish both a GBP tender value and a usable lowest-valid-bid value to calculate a responsible price-reduction benchmark. Tenderline deliberately does not infer a saving from named award suppliers or from missing award values.
No planning milestones published.
No linked framework, prior procurement or reprocurement published.
No documents are published in the current source record.
Diagnostic view. “Not published” means this current release does not provide a value.
| OCID | ocds-h6vhtk-03fc5a |
|---|---|
| Latest release ID | 027067-2023 |
| Latest release timestamp | Wed Sep 13 2023 11:06:24 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time) |
| Source | find-a-tender |
| Official notice URL | Not published |
| Tender status | complete |
| Procurement method | open |
| Procurement method details | Open procedure |
| Main procurement category | services |
| Above threshold | Not published |
| Legal basis | 32014L0024 |
| Tender period: start | Not published |
| Tender period: end | Not published |
| Expression of interest deadline | Not published |
| Enquiry deadline | Not published |
| Award period: start | Not published |
| Award period: end | Not published |
| Submission method details | Not published |
| Submission languages | Not published |
| Electronic catalogue policy | Not published |
| Total tender value | Not published |
| Tender lots in source | 1 |
| Tender items in source | 1 |
| Tender documents in source | 0 |
| Awards in latest release | 1 |
| Contracts in latest release | 1 |
| Parties in latest release | 13 |
| Date | Event | Reference |
|---|---|---|
| 13 Sept 2023 | award, contract | 027067-2023 |
Unmodified official OCDS data retained by Tenderline for this procurement process.
{
"id": "027067-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 10,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 10,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 10,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-09-13T12:06:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03fc5a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-423",
"name": "Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:011134-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "027067-2023-1-1",
"title": "Contract",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92448",
"name": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92449",
"name": "MCCULLIN HR"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92450",
"name": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84234",
"name": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92451",
"name": "Orla Rafferty Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84235",
"name": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92452",
"name": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-15573",
"name": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92453",
"name": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92454",
"name": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03fc5a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
},
{
"region": "UKN"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Investigation and security services"
},
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
},
{
"id": "79400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business and management consultancy and related services"
},
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
},
{
"id": "79630000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personnel services except placement and supply services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"classification": {
"id": "79720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Investigation services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-423",
"name": "Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bouchernifrs@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1129",
"name": "NI Fire and Rescue Services",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Lisburn",
"postalCode": "BT27 4SX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Seymour Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NI Fire and Rescue Services"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bouchernifrs@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92448",
"name": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT1 1LU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12-16 Bridge Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "steven.mcshane@proglobalhr.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07708566592"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92449",
"name": "MCCULLIN HR",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Dromore",
"postalCode": "BT25 2PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Shot Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "MCCULLIN HR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "muriel@mccullinshr.com",
"telephone": "+44 07801265746"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92450",
"name": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT5 5AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 460, 54 Bloomfield Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Hello@go-evolve.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07736069481"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84234",
"name": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12th Floor Causeway Tower"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "anne.dougan@thinkpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 02890310450"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92451",
"name": "Orla Rafferty Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "AUGHNACLOY",
"postalCode": "BT69 6BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 TULLYVAR ROAD"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Orla Rafferty Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "orlarafferty@outlook.com",
"telephone": "+44 07977118941"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84235",
"name": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "HOLYWOOD",
"postalCode": "BT18 9AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2-4 Grays Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "office@headstogether.com",
"telephone": "+44 02890424030"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92452",
"name": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BALLYMENA",
"postalCode": "BT43 5EN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "83-85 Bridge Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "neil@pts-ni.com",
"faxNumber": "+44 02825644002",
"telephone": "+44 02825644110"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-15573",
"name": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT1 5EF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "42-46 Fountain Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "belfasttenders@algoodbody.com",
"telephone": "+44 02890314466"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92453",
"name": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BIRMINGHAM",
"postalCode": "B46 3BB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Enterprise House, 7 Coventry Road Coleshill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@andreaadamsconsultancy.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 08451249644"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92454",
"name": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "CRAIGAVON",
"postalCode": "BT62 3NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mandeville Street Portadown"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "gillian.mcdowell@happyraspberry.com",
"telephone": "+44 07802604130"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92455",
"name": "Procurement Logistics",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Belfast",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Procurement Logistics"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027067-2023-1-1",
"title": "Contract",
"value": {
"amount": 48000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027067-2023-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-07T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}{
"id": "027067-2023",
"tag": [
"award",
"contract"
],
"bids": {
"statistics": [
{
"id": "1",
"value": 10,
"measure": "bids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "2",
"value": 10,
"measure": "smeBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "3",
"value": 0,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "4",
"value": 10,
"measure": "foreignBidsFromNonEU",
"relatedLot": "1"
},
{
"id": "5",
"value": 10,
"measure": "electronicBids",
"relatedLot": "1"
}
]
},
"date": "2023-09-13T12:06:24+01:00",
"ocid": "ocds-h6vhtk-03fc5a",
"buyer": {
"id": "GB-FTS-423",
"name": "Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"links": [
{
"rel": "prev",
"href": "https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:011134-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML"
}
],
"awards": [
{
"id": "027067-2023-1-1",
"title": "Contract",
"status": "active",
"suppliers": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92448",
"name": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92449",
"name": "MCCULLIN HR"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92450",
"name": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84234",
"name": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92451",
"name": "Orla Rafferty Ltd"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84235",
"name": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92452",
"name": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-15573",
"name": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92453",
"name": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED"
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92454",
"name": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED"
}
],
"relatedLots": [
"1"
]
}
],
"tender": {
"id": "ocds-h6vhtk-03fc5a",
"lots": [
{
"id": "1",
"status": "cancelled",
"hasOptions": false,
"description": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"awardCriteria": {
"criteria": [
{
"type": "price"
}
]
}
}
],
"items": [
{
"id": "1",
"relatedLot": "1",
"deliveryAddresses": [
{
"region": "UK"
},
{
"region": "UKN"
}
],
"additionalClassifications": [
{
"id": "79700000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Investigation and security services"
},
{
"id": "79000000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security"
},
{
"id": "79400000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Business and management consultancy and related services"
},
{
"id": "79900000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Miscellaneous business and business-related services"
},
{
"id": "79630000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Personnel services except placement and supply services"
}
]
}
],
"title": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"status": "complete",
"legalBasis": {
"id": "32014L0024",
"scheme": "CELEX"
},
"techniques": {
"hasFrameworkAgreement": true
},
"description": "Independent Employment Investigation Service",
"classification": {
"id": "79720000",
"scheme": "CPV",
"description": "Investigation services"
},
"procurementMethod": "open",
"mainProcurementCategory": "services",
"procurementMethodDetails": "Open procedure"
},
"parties": [
{
"id": "GB-FTS-423",
"name": "Procurement and Logistics Service",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT12 6HU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "77 Boucher Crescent"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"classifications": [
{
"id": "REGIONAL_AUTHORITY",
"scheme": "TED_CA_TYPE",
"description": "Regional or local authority"
},
{
"id": "07",
"scheme": "COFOG",
"description": "Health"
}
]
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Procurement and Logistics Service"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bouchernifrs@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-1129",
"name": "NI Fire and Rescue Services",
"roles": [
"buyer"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Lisburn",
"postalCode": "BT27 4SX",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "1 Seymour Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"buyerProfile": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "NI Fire and Rescue Services"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "bouchernifrs@hscni.net"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92448",
"name": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT1 1LU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12-16 Bridge Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "PRO GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL HR SERVICES LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "steven.mcshane@proglobalhr.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07708566592"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92449",
"name": "MCCULLIN HR",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Dromore",
"postalCode": "BT25 2PE",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 Shot Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "MCCULLIN HR"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "muriel@mccullinshr.com",
"telephone": "+44 07801265746"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92450",
"name": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "Belfast",
"postalCode": "BT5 5AD",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Unit 460, 54 Bloomfield Avenue"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "EVOLVE ENGAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "Hello@go-evolve.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 07736069481"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84234",
"name": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT2 8DN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "12th Floor Causeway Tower"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "THINK PEOPLE CONSULTING LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "anne.dougan@thinkpeople.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 02890310450"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92451",
"name": "Orla Rafferty Ltd",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "AUGHNACLOY",
"postalCode": "BT69 6BQ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "7 TULLYVAR ROAD"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Orla Rafferty Ltd"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "orlarafferty@outlook.com",
"telephone": "+44 07977118941"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-84235",
"name": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "HOLYWOOD",
"postalCode": "BT18 9AU",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "2-4 Grays Lane"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "HEADSTOGETHER CONSULTING LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "office@headstogether.com",
"telephone": "+44 02890424030"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92452",
"name": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BALLYMENA",
"postalCode": "BT43 5EN",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "83-85 Bridge Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "PERSONNEL TRAINING SERVICES LTD"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "neil@pts-ni.com",
"faxNumber": "+44 02825644002",
"telephone": "+44 02825644110"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-15573",
"name": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BELFAST",
"postalCode": "BT1 5EF",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "42-46 Fountain Street"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "A L Goodbody Northern Ireland"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "belfasttenders@algoodbody.com",
"telephone": "+44 02890314466"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92453",
"name": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "BIRMINGHAM",
"postalCode": "B46 3BB",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "Enterprise House, 7 Coventry Road Coleshill"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "ANDREA ADAMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "info@andreaadamsconsultancy.co.uk",
"telephone": "+44 08451249644"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92454",
"name": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED",
"roles": [
"supplier"
],
"address": {
"region": "UK",
"locality": "CRAIGAVON",
"postalCode": "BT62 3NZ",
"countryName": "United Kingdom",
"streetAddress": "16 Mandeville Street Portadown"
},
"details": {
"url": "https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps",
"scale": "sme"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "HAPPY RASPBERRY LIMITED"
},
"contactPoint": {
"email": "gillian.mcdowell@happyraspberry.com",
"telephone": "+44 07802604130"
}
},
{
"id": "GB-FTS-92455",
"name": "Procurement Logistics",
"roles": [
"reviewBody"
],
"address": {
"locality": "Belfast",
"countryName": "United Kingdom"
},
"identifier": {
"legalName": "Procurement Logistics"
}
}
],
"language": "en",
"contracts": [
{
"id": "027067-2023-1-1",
"title": "Contract",
"value": {
"amount": 48000,
"currency": "GBP"
},
"status": "active",
"awardID": "027067-2023-1-1",
"dateSigned": "2023-09-07T00:00:00+01:00"
}
],
"initiationType": "tender"
}